My anyway

Cheap flights from Cambodia to Siem Reap on-line

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Siem Reap, Cambodia
    today
    +28 ℃
    21 April
    +39 ℃
    22 April
    +39 ℃
    23 April
    +38 ℃
    24 April
    +40 ℃
    25 April
    +41 ℃

    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 147.7
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 75.5
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 40.3
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 64.0

    anywayanyday.travel offers a convenient air ticket search engine to find cheap flight Cambodia — Siem Reap. We will help you find a flight and book a ticket for a suitable flight. Book air tickets with us – it's quick and convenient!

    On anywayanyday.travel you can find cheap air tickets Cambodia — Siem Reap: Anywayanyday system compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds cheaper flights Cambodia — Siem Reap.

    Direct flight Cambodia — Siem Reap

    Direct flight is the most convenient way of traveling. You can learn more about airlines that offer flights from Cambodia to Siem Reap on this page in the corresponding section.

     

    Connecting flight Cambodia — Siem Reap

    In case it is for some reason impossible to buy a ticket for a direct flight Cambodia — Siem Reap, there is always a second option – connecting flights. If the transfer is longer than 6 hours, the whole trip looks even more promising – you are welcome to meet new places or re-visit a city you already know.

    Don't forget – the earlier you get a ticket, the lower the price. The closer to the flight, the less friendly the fare for Cambodia — Siem Reap.

    Try to buy a ticket Cambodia — Siem Reap in advance in order to be able the best option: by price, transfers and other parameters.

    General information on Cambodia — Siem Reap flight

    Coordinates of Cambodia: 

    Name of the city in German: Kambodscha.
    Name of the city in Ukrainian: Камбоджа.
    Name of the city in English: Cambodia

    Siem Reap in numbers

    Prepare for your stay in Siem Reap before buying a ticket for Камбоджа — Сиемреап: learn about the local country code, time zone and currency.

    Airports in Cambodia where flights Cambodia — Siem Reap depart from

    Choose the suitable departure airport for a flight Cambodia — Siem Reap. We remind you that on anywayanyday.travel you can filter flight options by departure airport. Thus, you can plan the most convenient route for flight Cambodia — Siem Reap.

    Airports in Siem Reap where flights Cambodia — Siem Reap land

    Choose the suitable arrival airport for a flight Cambodia — Siem Reap. In case you didn't know: we remind you that on anywayanyday.travel you can filter flight options by arrival airport. This will allow you to choose the best possible variant of your trip for Cambodia — Siem Reap.

    Hotel stay in Siem Reap

    After you have bought a ticket Cambodia — Siem Reap, find yourself a nice hotel option in  Siem Reap on anywayanyday.travel: look for hotels by stars, location, services offered, TripAdvisor rating, accommodation type, payment method and other parameters.

    Compare the cheapest hotels in Siem Reap in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.travel

    Special offers for flights Cambodia — Siem Reap

    Many air lines have regular air ticket sales for Cambodia — Siem Reap. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about exclusive air fares for flights from Cambodia to Siem Reap in our regular e-mails.

     

     

    How to find cheap air tickets for flights Cambodia — Siem Reap

    In order to be able to buy cheapest air tickets for flights Cambodia — Siem Reap, just follow these simple recommendations.

    First, it is preferable to buy an air ticket in advance, because flights that are to happen in a couple of months are cheaper than those in a couple of days.

    Second, traveling experience of Anywayanyday clients shows that it is not the direct flights Cambodia — Siem Reap that are cheapest, but the connecting flights.

    Third, here is a life hack: a flight Cambodia — Siem Reap is significantly cheaper on Tuesday or Wednesday than on any other day of the week.

    Four, please remember Anywayanyday bonus program: bonus points you have gathered for previous flights and hotel bookings are easily spent to save some money, while making new flight reservations for Cambodia — Siem Reap.

    Five, Anywayanyday clients who have a hotel reservation receive an up to 10% discount on new flights. This works both ways: for every bought air ticket you receive an up to 10% discount on new hotel reservations.

    Six, do not forget – air fares for Cambodia — Siem Reap vary significantly depending on the date, so always check the fares from Cambodia to Siem Reap for at least several neighboring dates.

    Schedule for flights
    Cambodia - Siem Reap

    direct flight for 20 April 2019

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    H1-4606Pochentong,
    03:15
    0 h. 50 m.Siem Reap,
    04:05
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-7221Pochentong,
    03:15
    0 h. 50 m.Siem Reap,
    04:05
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FlexFlights
    W2-1659
    Pochentong,
    03:15
    0 h. 50 m.Siem Reap, Terminal 0
    04:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    LQ-317Pochentong,
    03:15
    0 h. 50 m.Siem Reap, Terminal D
    04:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Dobrolet
    QD-772
    Pochentong,
    03:15
    0 h. 50 m.Siem Reap, Terminal D
    04:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-7221Pochentong,
    03:40
    0 h. 45 m.Siem Reap,
    04:25
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FlexFlights
    W2-1659
    Pochentong,
    03:40
    0 h. 45 m.Siem Reap, Terminal 0
    04:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Dobrolet
    QD-772
    Pochentong,
    03:40
    0 h. 45 m.Siem Reap, Terminal D
    04:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-7208Sihanoukville,
    05:30
    0 h. 50 m.Siem Reap,
    06:20
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FlexFlights
    W2-1637
    Sihanoukville,
    05:30
    0 h. 50 m.Siem Reap, Terminal 0
    06:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cambodia Angkor Air
    K6-105
    Pochentong,
    06:05
    0 h. 55 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    07:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    LQ-330Sihanoukville,
    07:00
    0 h. 50 m.Siem Reap, Terminal D
    07:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-4622Sihanoukville, Terminal 1
    07:00
    0 h. 50 m.Siem Reap,
    07:50
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cambodia Angkor Air
    K6-130
    Sihanoukville,
    08:00
    1 h. 10 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    09:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-7239Pochentong,
    09:10
    0 h. 40 m.Siem Reap,
    09:50
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cambodia Angkor Air
    K6-109
    Pochentong,
    09:45
    1 h. 0 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    10:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-4621Pochentong,
    10:10
    0 h. 40 m.Siem Reap,
    10:50
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    LQ-671Pochentong,
    10:10
    0 h. 40 m.Siem Reap, Terminal D
    10:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-7203Pochentong,
    10:40
    0 h. 50 m.Siem Reap,
    11:30
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FlexFlights
    W2-1639
    Pochentong,
    10:40
    0 h. 50 m.Siem Reap, Terminal 0
    11:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Dobrolet
    QD-502
    Pochentong,
    10:40
    0 h. 50 m.Siem Reap, Terminal D
    11:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-4621Pochentong,
    10:55
    0 h. 50 m.Siem Reap,
    11:45
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cambodia Angkor Air
    K6-7111
    Pochentong,
    12:05
    0 h. 45 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    12:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cambodia Angkor Air
    K6-7111
    Pochentong,
    13:00
    0 h. 45 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    13:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cambodia Angkor Air
    K6-117
    Pochentong,
    14:00
    0 h. 50 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    14:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cambodia Angkor Air
    K6-117
    Pochentong,
    14:10
    0 h. 40 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    14:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-7237Sihanoukville,
    15:15
    0 h. 45 m.Siem Reap,
    16:00
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FlexFlights
    W2-1672
    Sihanoukville,
    15:15
    0 h. 45 m.Siem Reap, Terminal 0
    16:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cambodia Angkor Air
    K6-117
    Pochentong,
    15:45
    0 h. 55 m.Siem Reap, Terminal I
    16:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    LQ-332Sihanoukville,
    16:10
    0 h. 55 m.Siem Reap, Terminal D
    17:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-4602Sihanoukville, Terminal 1
    16:10
    0 h. 55 m.Siem Reap,
    17:05
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-7208Sihanoukville,
    16:20
    0 h. 45 m.Siem Reap,
    17:05
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    LQ-332Sihanoukville,
    18:00
    0 h. 45 m.Siem Reap, Terminal D
    18:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-4602Sihanoukville, Terminal 1
    18:00
    0 h. 45 m.Siem Reap,
    18:45
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pochentong,
    03:15
    Flight
    H1-4606
    Arrival
    Siem Reap,
    04:05
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pochentong,
    03:15
    Flight
    H1-7221
    Arrival
    Siem Reap,
    04:05
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pochentong,
    03:15
    Flight
    FlexFlight
    W2-1659
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal 0
    04:05
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pochentong,
    03:15
    Flight
    LQ-317
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal D
    04:05
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pochentong,
    03:15
    Flight
    Добролет
    QD-772
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal D
    04:05
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pochentong,
    03:40
    Flight
    H1-7221
    Arrival
    Siem Reap,
    04:25
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pochentong,
    03:40
    Flight
    FlexFlight
    W2-1659
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal 0
    04:25
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pochentong,
    03:40
    Flight
    Добролет
    QD-772
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal D
    04:25
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиануквиль,
    05:30
    Flight
    H1-7208
    Arrival
    Siem Reap,
    06:20
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиануквиль,
    05:30
    Flight
    FlexFlight
    W2-1637
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal 0
    06:20
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pochentong,
    06:05
    Flight
    Cambodia Angkor Air
    K6-105
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    07:00
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиануквиль,
    07:00
    Flight
    LQ-330
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal D
    07:50
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиануквиль, Terminal 1
    07:00
    Flight
    H1-4622
    Arrival
    Siem Reap,
    07:50
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиануквиль,
    08:00
    Flight
    Cambodia Angkor Air
    K6-130
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    09:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pochentong,
    09:10
    Flight
    H1-7239
    Arrival
    Siem Reap,
    09:50
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pochentong,
    09:45
    Flight
    Cambodia Angkor Air
    K6-109
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    10:45
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pochentong,
    10:10
    Flight
    H1-4621
    Arrival
    Siem Reap,
    10:50
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pochentong,
    10:10
    Flight
    LQ-671
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal D
    10:50
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pochentong,
    10:40
    Flight
    H1-7203
    Arrival
    Siem Reap,
    11:30
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pochentong,
    10:40
    Flight
    FlexFlight
    W2-1639
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal 0
    11:30
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pochentong,
    10:40
    Flight
    Добролет
    QD-502
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal D
    11:30
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pochentong,
    10:55
    Flight
    H1-4621
    Arrival
    Siem Reap,
    11:45
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pochentong,
    12:05
    Flight
    Cambodia Angkor Air
    K6-7111
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    12:50
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pochentong,
    13:00
    Flight
    Cambodia Angkor Air
    K6-7111
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    13:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pochentong,
    14:00
    Flight
    Cambodia Angkor Air
    K6-117
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    14:50
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pochentong,
    14:10
    Flight
    Cambodia Angkor Air
    K6-117
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    14:50
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиануквиль,
    15:15
    Flight
    H1-7237
    Arrival
    Siem Reap,
    16:00
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиануквиль,
    15:15
    Flight
    FlexFlight
    W2-1672
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal 0
    16:00
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pochentong,
    15:45
    Flight
    Cambodia Angkor Air
    K6-117
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal I
    16:40
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиануквиль,
    16:10
    Flight
    LQ-332
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal D
    17:05
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиануквиль, Terminal 1
    16:10
    Flight
    H1-4602
    Arrival
    Siem Reap,
    17:05
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиануквиль,
    16:20
    Flight
    H1-7208
    Arrival
    Siem Reap,
    17:05
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиануквиль,
    18:00
    Flight
    LQ-332
    Arrival
    Siem Reap, Terminal D
    18:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сиануквиль, Terminal 1
    18:00
    Flight
    H1-4602
    Arrival
    Siem Reap,
    18:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su