I want to receive useful mailout from Anywayanyday!
Thank you. Now you will receive our mails.

Cheap air tickets to Amsterdam

800 airlines
Payment in 5 currencies
Flight duration and trip cancellation cover
24/7 support
3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket
Best air ticket search service in 2013 and 2014 (the My Planet Award)
Сonvenient and reliable
Back to info Back to info
  • Add a return flight

  • add another destination

Service class

Passengers

search

 Anywayanyday offers a convenient search for flights to Amsterdam and helps you choose a flight, book tickets for a fitting date.  It is easier now to book economy, business and first class air tickets.

Weather in Amsterdam, Netherlands today

+3 ℃
Wind 2 mps ↘
Humidity 91 %
7 December
+3 ℃
+7 ℃
8 December
+10 ℃
+10 ℃
9 December
+6 ℃
+9 ℃
CheapFlightsAltText
Airports in Amsterdam

Useful information

country code
+31
Netherlands
local time
17:55
+02:00 GMT
currency
EUR
Евро

Anywayanyday offers a convenient search for flights to Amsterdam and helps you choose a flight, book tickets for a fitting date. It is easier now to book economy, business and first class air tickets.

Amsterdam

Anywayanyday offers a convenient search for flights to Amsterdam:  we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date.

Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets to Amsterdam: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets to Amsterdam.

 General Information on Amsterdam

Prepare for your stay in Amsterdam before buying a ticket. Amsterdam is located in Netherlands.

Info on local area code, time zone, currency in Netherlands – refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

More info on Amsterdam:

Latitude: 52.3731002807617.

Longitude: 4.89989995956421.

IATA code: AMS.

Continent Netherlands is located on: Европа. 

Name of the city in English: Amsterdam.

Name of the city in German: Amsterdam.

Name of the city in Ukrainian: Амстердам.

Name of the country in English: Netherlands.

Name of the country in German: Holland.

Name of the country in Ukrainian: Нидерланды.

Name of the continent in English: Europe.

Name of the continent in German: Europa.

Name of the continent in Ukrainian: Європа.

Weather in Amsterdam

Prepare for your departure from Amsterdam: Learn about the local weather – look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

Direct flights to Amsterdam

Direct flight is the most convenient way of traveling to Amsterdam. More on air carriers that offer flights to this city you find lower in the corresponding section.

Connecting flights to Amsterdam

In case it is for some reason impossible to buy a ticket for a direct flight to Amsterdam, there is always a second option – connecting flights.

If the transfer is longer than 6 hours, the whole trip looks even more promising – you are welcome to meet new place or re-visit a city you already know.

Don't forget – the earlier you get a ticket, the lower the price. And the closer to the departure date you do it, the less affordable it gets.

Try to buy tickets to Amsterdam in advance to be able to find the optimal solution –  by price, transfers or other parameters.

Airports for connections for flight to Amsterdam  

On anywayanyday.com you can filter flight options by connections: direct flights only or connecting flights only.

Hotel stay in Amsterdam

After you have bought a ticket to Amsterdam, find yourself a nice hotel option there on anywayanyday.com: look for hotels by stars, location, services offered, TripAdvisor rating, accommodation type, payment method and other parameters.

Compare the cheapest hotels in Amsterdam in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.com.

Hotel stay in Netherlands

Think outside the box – while visiting Netherlands, there is not only Amsterdam to visit, but many other beautiful places. Plan your trip to surrounding locations now: look for hotels in this section on anywayanyday.com.

It is possible that, while traveling across Netherlands, you might also want to leave the country for a bit in order to meet its neighbours in that region or just to make your holiday a little more versatile. Plan your itinerary very carefully: see how much time and resources you have. And if you do decide to undertake such a trip, plan your stay in advance: book hotels in chosen cities in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.com.

Sightseeing in Amsterdam

After you have bought tickets to Amsterdam, plan your trip so that you can organize your holiday there in advance: meet the city on your trip, visit all museums, galleries, monuments, and other sights and curios places worthy of your attention. We tell about sights in Amsterdam and other places in the world popular with tourists in Anywayanyday emails and on social networks.

Sightseeing in Netherlands

While visiting Netherlands, remember that there are a lot more than one city in this country: visit other places and have a close look at sights. About local sights as well as about sights in other cities of Netherlands you are welcome to learn on our public pages in social networks and in our regular emails.

Plan your itinerary very carefully, before you start looking for tickets. Amsterdam is a city surrounded with places you might fing curious.

If you have a chance, by all means visit other countries of that region in the vicinity of Netherlands, while on your trip: visit new lands or come back to places you have loved since long ago. In order not to miss any really interesting places, subscribe to Anywayanyday pages in social networks and our emails: often, we tell about sights in different parts of the world.

Special offers to Amsterdam

Many airlines have regular special offers for air tickets with destination Amsterdam. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

How to find cheaper tickets to Amsterdam

In order to be able to buy cheapest air tickets from Amsterdam, just follow these simple recommendations.

First, it is preferable to buy an air ticket in advance, because flights that are to happen in a couple of months are cheaper than those in a couple of days.

Second, traveling experience of Anywayanyday clients shows that it is not the direct flights to Amsterdam that are cheapest, but the connecting flights.

Third, here is a life hack: a flight is significantly cheaper on Tuesday or Wednesday than on any other day of the week.

Four, please remember Anywayanyday bonus program: bonus points you have gathered for previous flights and hotel bookings are easily spent to save some money, while making new flight reservations.

Five, Anywayanyday clients who have hotel reservation receive an up to 10% discount on new flights. This works both ways: for every purchased air ticket you receive up to 10% off the hotel reservation.

Six, do not forget – air fares to Amsterdam vary significantly depending on the date, so always check the fares for at least several neighboring dates. Thus, you might come across an air ticket to Amsterdam that is significantly cheaper.  

Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

The fare depends on the time of flight: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one – this is how you might be lucky to find a fare for a flight to Amsterdam that is significantly cheaper.  

Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares to Amsterdam for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

Flights to Amsterdam from various cities

If finding a suitable and inexpensive flight option to Amsterdam was not possible, consider an alternative: arriving there from a different city. Perhaps, it will help you organize your trip in the optimal manner.  Besides, this is how you not only save on expenses and reach your travel goal, but also perhaps meet a new city you have never been to before.

Compare flights to Amsterdam  from various cities and choose the option you like most:

Flights to other cities of Netherlands

In case you have not found a suitable flight to Amsterdam, it might be a good idea to look for flights to other cities of Netherlands. It is likely to find a convenient and reasonably priced ticket to a place located in the vicinity of Amsterdam, so it makes sense to reach this place first and then – Amsterdam. This is how you not only save on expenses and reach your travel goal, but also perhaps meet a new city.

If you are going on an entertainment trip, you might want to consider spending it in another city in Netherlands as well – it is of particular historical and cultural interest and it offers is visitors a nicely developed infrastructure fit for comfortable traveling.

Compare fares for flights to Amsterdam and for flights to other cities of Netherlands. This might let you find a cheaper ticket to Amsterdam.

Airlines that offer flights to Amsterdam

The fare to Amsterdam may depend not only the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare prices from various carriers that offer flights to Amsterdam and choose the one you like most.

Paying for tickets to Amsterdam

Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

  • Russian roubles, RUB;
  • US dollars, USD;
  • Euros, EUR;
  • Swiss francs, CHF;
  • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

Flights to Amsterdam can be paid for in one of two different ways, at your choice:

  • with bank card;
  • in cash.

Booking tickets to Amsterdam

Only signed-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later – within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

Exchanging and refunding tickets to Amsterdam

For certain destinations, it is possible to exchange air tickets on Anywayanyday without involving the support service – such ticket is marked "Online exchange". If you see on your ticket to Amsterdam such mark, it means that you can exchange your ticket very promptly.

However, other refunds and exchanges for tickets to Amsterdam and other destinations are also very quick and painless. Anywayanyday support works round the clock, no days-off: the call-centre employees will help you exchange or refund your ticket to Amsterdam any time.

Buying  tickets to Amsterdam with Anywayanyday.com mobile app

Naturally you can find and buy air tickets to Amsterdam not only on anywayanyday.com, but also with our mobile apps – for iOS, Android and Windows Phone 8. Mobile apps offer to exchange or refund tickets and many other features: insurance policies, Aeroexpress train tickets, etc.

Amsterdam, flight timetable

direct flight for 6 December 2016

Flight Departure En route Arrival Type of aircraft Days of flights
Jet Airways India
9W-8872
Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
00:00
8 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
08:00
Boeing 777-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Delta Air Lines
DL-9667
Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
00:00
8 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
08:00
Boeing 777-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-624
Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
00:00
8 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
08:00
Boeing 777-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-736
Areopuerto Hato,
00:00
9 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
09:00
Boeing 747-400 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Tui Airlines Nederland
OR-366
Flamingo Field,
00:00
12 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
12:15
Boeing 787-8 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-232
Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 2
00:15
9 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
09:55
Boeing 777-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-3814
Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 2
00:15
9 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
09:55
Boeing 777-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8034
Minneapolis St Paul, Terminal 1
00:20
8 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
08:25
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Delta Air Lines
DL-160
Minneapolis St Paul, Terminal 1
00:20
8 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
08:25
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-6064
Minneapolis St Paul, Terminal 1
00:20
8 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
08:25
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Surinam Airways
PY-994
Zanderij,
00:20
9 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
09:20
Airbus A343 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-234
Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
00:25
9 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
09:55
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-3817
Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
00:25
9 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
09:55
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8038
Seattle Tacoma,
00:30
10 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
10:30
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Delta Air Lines
DL-142
Seattle Tacoma,
00:30
10 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
10:30
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-6032
Seattle Tacoma,
00:30
10 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
10:30
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8040
Salt Lake City, Terminal 2
00:30
10 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
10:40
Boeing 767-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Delta Air Lines
DL-56
Salt Lake City, Terminal 2
00:30
10 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
10:40
Boeing 767-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-6026
Salt Lake City, Terminal 2
00:30
10 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
10:40
Boeing 767-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8004
John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
00:40
7 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
08:00
Boeing 767-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Delta Air Lines
DL-46
John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
00:40
7 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
08:00
Boeing 767-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-6070
John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
00:40
7 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
08:00
Boeing 767-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8501
Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
00:40
8 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
09:15
Boeing 747-400 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-872
Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
00:40
8 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
09:15
Boeing 747-400 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8811
Los Angeles, Terminal B
00:45
10 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
11:05
Boeing 747 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Delta Air Lines
DL-9379
Los Angeles, Terminal B
00:45
10 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
11:05
Boeing 747 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-602
Los Angeles, Terminal B
00:45
10 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
11:05
Boeing 747 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8804
George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal D
00:50
9 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
09:50
Boeing 747 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Delta Air Lines
DL-9387
George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal D
00:50
9 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
09:50
Boeing 747 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-662
George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal D
00:50
9 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
09:50
Boeing 747 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-588
Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
00:55
6 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
07:45
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-428
Dubai, Terminal 1
00:55
7 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
08:15
Boeing 777-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-428
Dubai, Terminal 1
00:55
7 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
08:15
Boeing 777-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-592
O R Tambo, Terminal A
00:59
11 h. 21 m. Schiphol,
12:20
Boeing 777-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-592
O R Tambo, Terminal A
00:59
11 h. 21 m. Schiphol,
12:20
Boeing 777-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-590
Kotoka, Terminal 2
01:05
6 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
07:50
Boeing 777-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Lufthansa
LH-7986
George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal E
01:05
9 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
10:15
Boeing 777 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
United Airlines Inc
UA-20
George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal E
01:05
9 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
10:15
Boeing 777 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7308
Dhabi, Terminal 1
01:10
7 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
08:40
Airbus A330 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-450
Dhabi, Terminal 1
01:10
7 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
08:40
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-450
Dhabi, Terminal 1
01:10
7 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
08:40
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-724
Jose Marti, Terminal 3
01:20
9 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
10:30
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8816
San Francisco, Terminal I
01:30
10 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
11:50
789 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Delta Air Lines
DL-9381
San Francisco, Terminal I
01:30
10 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
11:50
789 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-606
San Francisco, Terminal I
01:30
10 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
11:50
789 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-598
Cape Town,
01:30
11 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
13:20
Boeing 777-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-411
Kuwait,
01:35
6 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
08:05
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-751
Mariscal,
01:35
14 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
15:40
Boeing 777-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Lufthansa
LH-7962
Newark Liberty, Terminal C
01:40
7 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
09:15
Boeing 757-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
United Airlines Inc
UA-70
Newark Liberty, Terminal C
01:40
7 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
09:15
Boeing 757-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8802
Washington Dulles,
01:45
7 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
09:10
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Delta Air Lines
DL-9385
Washington Dulles,
01:45
7 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
09:10
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-652
Washington Dulles,
01:45
7 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
09:10
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8024
Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
01:52
8 h. 23 m. Schiphol,
10:15
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Delta Air Lines
DL-72
Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
01:52
8 h. 23 m. Schiphol,
10:15
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-6072
Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
01:52
8 h. 23 m. Schiphol,
10:15
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8807
John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
01:55
7 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
08:55
Boeing 777-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Delta Air Lines
DL-9357
John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
01:55
7 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
08:55
Boeing 777-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-642
John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
01:55
7 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
08:55
Boeing 777-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-730
Princ Juliana,
02:05
8 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
10:25
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Gol Transportes Aereos
G3-5500
Guarulhos, Terminal 3
02:10
11 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
13:45
Boeing 777 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-792
Guarulhos, Terminal 3
02:10
11 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
13:45
Boeing 777-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8029
Detroit Metro Wayne Cnty, Terminal EM
02:18
7 h. 42 m. Schiphol,
10:00
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Delta Air Lines
DL-134
Detroit Metro Wayne Cnty, Terminal EM
02:18
7 h. 42 m. Schiphol,
10:00
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-6119
Detroit Metro Wayne Cnty, Terminal EM
02:18
7 h. 42 m. Schiphol,
10:00
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Delta Air Lines
DL-9398
Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
02:20
6 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
09:15
Boeing 747-400 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-692
Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
02:20
6 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
09:15
Boeing 747-400 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Tui Airlines Nederland
OR-366
Areopuerto Hato,
02:20
9 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
12:15
Boeing 787-8 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-233
Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
02:40
7 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
09:55
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Gol Transportes Aereos
G3-5502
Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 1
02:45
11 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
14:10
789 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-706
Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
02:45
11 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
14:10
789 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-758
Tocumen,
02:55
10 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
13:00
Boeing 777-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Tui Airlines Nederland
OR-336
Frank Pias,
03:15
12 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
15:45
Boeing 787-8 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8818
Edmonton,
03:35
8 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
12:15
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Delta Air Lines
DL-9410
Edmonton,
03:35
8 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
12:15
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-676
Edmonton,
03:35
8 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
12:15
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8027
Logan, Terminal A
03:40
6 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
10:30
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Delta Air Lines
DL-126
Logan, Terminal A
03:40
6 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
10:30
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-6016
Logan, Terminal A
03:40
6 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
10:30
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-714
Zanderij,
03:40
8 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
12:30
Boeing 747-400 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9604
Zanderij,
03:40
8 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
12:30
Boeing 747-400 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-812
Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
03:40
13 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
16:45
789 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Malaysia Airline
MH-5664
Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
03:40
13 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
16:45
Boeing 777 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
EVA Airways Corporation
BR-75
Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
03:40
17 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
21:35
Boeing 777-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Iran Air
IR-765
Imam Khomeini,
03:45
7 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
10:50
Airbus A310 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-745
Eldorado, Terminal 1
03:55
12 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
16:40
Boeing 777-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8025
Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
04:10
8 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
12:35
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Delta Air Lines
DL-74
Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
04:10
8 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
12:35
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-6012
Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
04:10
8 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
12:35
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-751
Simon Bolivar,
04:20
11 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
15:40
Boeing 777-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8035
Minneapolis St Paul, Terminal 1
04:36
8 h. 14 m. Schiphol,
12:50
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Delta Air Lines
DL-162
Minneapolis St Paul, Terminal 1
04:36
8 h. 14 m. Schiphol,
12:50
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-6058
Minneapolis St Paul, Terminal 1
04:36
8 h. 14 m. Schiphol,
12:50
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8031
Detroit Metro Wayne Cnty, Terminal EM
04:58
7 h. 42 m. Schiphol,
12:40
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Delta Air Lines
DL-138
Detroit Metro Wayne Cnty, Terminal EM
04:58
7 h. 42 m. Schiphol,
12:40
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-6048
Detroit Metro Wayne Cnty, Terminal EM
04:58
7 h. 42 m. Schiphol,
12:40
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-554
Cairo, Terminal 1
05:05
4 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
09:55
789 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-744
Jorge Chavez,
05:05
12 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
17:25
Boeing 777-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9606
Jorge Chavez,
05:05
12 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
17:25
Boeing 777-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air Astana
KC-903
Atyrau,
05:10
5 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
10:40
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-862
Narita, Terminal 1
05:25
12 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
17:30
Boeing 777-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-900
Sheremetyevo, Terminal E
05:30
3 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
09:10
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Aeroflot Russian Airlines
SU-3124
Sheremetyevo, Terminal E
05:30
3 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
09:10
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8808
John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
05:40
7 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
12:40
Boeing 747 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Delta Air Lines
DL-9347
John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
05:40
7 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
12:40
Boeing 747 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-644
John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
05:40
7 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
12:40
Boeing 747 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-745
Alfonso Bonella Aragon,
06:15
10 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
16:40
Boeing 777-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-462
Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
06:20
5 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
11:30
Boeing 737-900 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Delta Air Lines
DL-9375
Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
06:25
8 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
14:25
Boeing 777-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-622
Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
06:25
8 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
14:25
Boeing 777-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8874
Miami,
06:25
8 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
15:15
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Delta Air Lines
DL-9341
Miami,
06:25
8 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
15:15
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-628
Miami,
06:25
8 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
15:15
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1382
Borispol,
06:35
3 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
09:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Ukraine International Airlines
PS-9384
Borispol,
06:35
3 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
09:45
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Tui Airlines Nederland
OR-336
Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 1
06:40
10 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
15:45
Boeing 787-8 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Aeromexico
AM-6500
Juarez, Terminal 1
06:55
10 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
17:10
Boeing 747 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-686
Juarez, Terminal 1
06:55
10 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
17:10
Boeing 747 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-767
Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
06:55
10 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
17:25
Boeing 747 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-898
Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
06:55
10 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
17:25
Boeing 747 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1372
Otopeni,
07:00
3 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
10:05
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air Baltic
BT-621
Ulemiste,
07:10
2 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
09:45
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-8073
Ulemiste,
07:10
2 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
09:45
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-2842
Ulemiste,
07:10
2 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
09:45
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Qatar Airways
QR-273
Doha,
07:10
7 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
14:20
Boeing 777-200LR Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Emirates Airline
EK-147
Dubai, Terminal 3
07:10
7 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
14:40
Airbus A380-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Qantas Airways
QF-8147
Dubai, Terminal 3
07:10
7 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
14:40
Airbus A380-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
El Al Israel Airlines
LY-337
Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
07:15
5 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
12:30
Boeing 737-900 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-1070 Brussels National,
07:20
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
09:20
Limousine Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-769
Pu Dong, Terminal 1
07:35
12 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
19:40
789 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-896
Pu Dong, Terminal 1
07:35
12 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
19:40
789 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-8273
Pu Dong, Terminal 1
07:35
12 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
19:40
787 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9211
07:45
3 h. 3 m. Schiphol,
10:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9211
07:45
3 h. 19 m.
11:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8756
Echterdingen, Terminal 3
08:00
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
09:25
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1866
Echterdingen, Terminal 3
08:00
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
09:25
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9694
Echterdingen, Terminal 3
08:00
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
09:25
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-4086
Echterdingen, Terminal 3
08:00
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
09:25
Embraer RJ170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8567
Copenhagen, Terminal 2
08:00
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
09:25
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7301
Copenhagen, Terminal 2
08:00
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
09:25
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1124
Copenhagen, Terminal 2
08:00
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
09:25
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9660
Copenhagen, Terminal 2
08:00
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
09:25
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-8300
Copenhagen, Terminal 2
08:00
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
09:25
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8767
Tegel,
08:00
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
09:25
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1818
Tegel,
08:00
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
09:25
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9686
Tegel,
08:00
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
09:25
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-4078
Tegel,
08:00
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
09:25
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8630
Landvetter,
08:00
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
09:35
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7335
Landvetter,
08:00
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
09:35
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1152
Landvetter,
08:00
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
09:35
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9322
Landvetter,
08:00
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
09:35
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1992
John Paul 11 Balice,
08:00
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
10:00
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7354
Barcelona, Terminal 1
08:00
2 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
10:30
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1662
Barcelona, Terminal 1
08:00
2 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
10:30
Boeing 737-900 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9680
Barcelona, Terminal 1
08:00
2 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
10:30
Boeing 737-900 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-8292
Barcelona, Terminal 1
08:00
2 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
10:30
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8684
Barajas, Terminal 2
08:00
2 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
10:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7358
Barajas, Terminal 2
08:00
2 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
10:45
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1708
Barajas, Terminal 2
08:00
2 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
10:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9362
Barajas, Terminal 2
08:00
2 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
10:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-8296
Barajas, Terminal 2
08:00
2 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
10:45
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8668
Helsinki, Terminal 2
08:00
2 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
10:50
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7325
Helsinki, Terminal 2
08:00
2 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
10:50
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1164
Helsinki, Terminal 2
08:00
2 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
10:50
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Bulgaria Air
FB-461
Sofia Vrazhdebna, Terminal 2
08:00
3 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
11:00
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1692
Lisboa, Terminal 1
08:00
3 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
11:05
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1692
Lisboa, Terminal 1
08:00
3 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
11:05
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1736
Luxembourg,
08:05
1 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
09:15
Embraer ERJ-175 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7311
Billund,
08:05
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
09:20
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1340
Billund,
08:05
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
09:20
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1332
Aalborg,
08:05
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
09:30
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1178
Saab,
08:05
1 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
09:55
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1362
Warsaw,
08:05
2 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
10:15
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-4140
Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
08:05
8 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
16:50
Boeing 787-8 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Kenya Airways
KQ-116
Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
08:05
8 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
16:50
Boeing 787-8 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8578
Dusseldorf,
08:10
1 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
09:10
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1852
Dusseldorf,
08:10
1 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
09:10
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9690
Dusseldorf,
08:10
1 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
09:10
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8651
Hanover,
08:10
1 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
09:20
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1900
Hanover,
08:10
1 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
09:20
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9696
Hanover,
08:10
1 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
09:20
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7345
Flesland,
08:10
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
09:55
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1184
Flesland,
08:10
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
09:55
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8847
Fiumicino, Terminal 1
08:10
2 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
10:50
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Alitalia
AZ-7710
Fiumicino, Terminal 1
08:10
2 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
10:50
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1596
Fiumicino, Terminal 1
08:10
2 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
10:50
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9346
Fiumicino, Terminal 1
08:10
2 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
10:50
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-8288
Fiumicino, Terminal 1
08:10
2 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
10:50
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9211 Brussels National,
08:11
2 h. 37 m. Schiphol,
10:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Brussels Airlines
SN-4215
Brussels National,
08:11
2 h. 37 m. Schiphol,
10:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9211 Brussels National,
08:11
2 h. 53 m.
11:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Brussels Airlines
SN-4215
Brussels National,
08:11
2 h. 53 m.
11:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8660
Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 1
08:15
1 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
09:20
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1776
Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 1
08:15
1 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
09:20
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9372
Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 1
08:15
1 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
09:20
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-4082
Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 1
08:15
1 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
09:20
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8727
Nuremberg,
08:15
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
09:40
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1880
Nuremberg,
08:15
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
09:40
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9394
Nuremberg,
08:15
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
09:40
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1172
Trondheim Vaernes,
08:15
2 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
10:40
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air Baltic
BT-609
Vilnius,
08:15
3 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
11:20
DHC8 Dash 8-400 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-8128
Vilnius,
08:15
3 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
11:20
DHC8 Dash 8-400 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-2844
Vilnius,
08:15
3 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
11:20
DHC8 Dash 8-400 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-6371
Dhabi, Terminal 3
08:15
7 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
16:05
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-77
Dhabi, Terminal 3
08:15
7 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
16:05
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air Seychelles
HM-5036
Dhabi, Terminal 3
08:15
7 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
16:05
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-3949
Dhabi, Terminal 3
08:15
7 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
16:05
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Pakistan International Airlines
PK-4077
Dhabi, Terminal 3
08:15
7 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
16:05
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
TAP Air Portugal
TP-6891
Dhabi, Terminal 3
08:15
7 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
16:05
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Virgin Australia
VA-7077
Dhabi, Terminal 3
08:15
7 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
16:05
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-876
Suvarnabhumi,
08:15
12 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
20:20
Boeing 777-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1206
Kjevik,
08:20
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
09:50
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-8300
Bordeaux, Terminal A
08:20
1 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
10:10
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1314
Bordeaux, Terminal A
08:20
1 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
10:10
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Adria Airways
JP-434
Brnik,
08:20
1 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
10:15
Canadair 900 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-3650
Brnik,
08:20
1 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
10:15
Canadair 900 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8520
Arlanda, Terminal 2
08:20
2 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
10:35
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7333
Arlanda, Terminal 2
08:20
2 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
10:35
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1106
Arlanda, Terminal 2
08:20
2 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
10:35
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9658
Arlanda, Terminal 2
08:20
2 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
10:35
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1750
Bremen,
08:25
0 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
09:20
Embraer ERJ-175 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1212
Sandefjord,
08:30
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
10:15
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1554
Citta Di Torino,
08:30
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
10:30
Embraer ERJ-175 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Alitalia
AZ-7724
Linate,
08:30
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
10:30
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Alitalia
AZ-7724
Linate,
08:30
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
10:30
Boeing 737-900 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1618
Linate,
08:30
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
10:30
Boeing 737-900 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8737
Oslo,
08:30
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
10:30
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7341
Oslo,
08:30
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
10:30
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1140
Oslo,
08:30
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
10:30
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9318
Oslo,
08:30
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
10:30
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-8270
Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
08:30
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
10:35
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7319
Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
08:30
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
10:35
Embraer RJ170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1260
Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
08:30
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
10:35
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8777
Marco Polo,
08:30
2 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
10:40
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Alitalia
AZ-7732
Marco Polo,
08:30
2 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
10:40
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1650
Marco Polo,
08:30
2 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
10:40
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9678
Marco Polo,
08:30
2 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
10:40
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8538
Guglielmo Marconi,
08:30
2 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
10:45
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Alitalia
AZ-7738
Guglielmo Marconi,
08:30
2 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
10:45
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1582
Guglielmo Marconi,
08:30
2 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
10:45
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9342
Guglielmo Marconi,
08:30
2 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
10:45
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-4054
Guglielmo Marconi,
08:30
2 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
10:45
Embraer RJ170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1972
Ferihegy, Terminal 2A
08:30
2 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
10:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Korean Air
KE-925
Incheon,
08:30
12 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
20:40
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-200
Incheon,
08:30
12 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
20:40
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Lufthansa
LH-2300
Munich, Terminal 2
08:35
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
10:10
Embraer 195 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8747
Ruzyne, Terminal 2
08:35
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
10:15
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1350
Ruzyne, Terminal 2
08:35
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
10:15
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-8260
Blagnac,
08:35
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
10:40
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1300
Blagnac,
08:35
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
10:40
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air Baltic
BT-617
Riga,
08:35
2 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
11:00
Boeing 737-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-3090
Riga,
08:35
2 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
11:00
Boeing 737-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Alitalia
AZ-7864
Amerigo Vespucci,
08:35
2 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
11:00
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1638
Amerigo Vespucci,
08:35
2 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
11:00
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9676
Amerigo Vespucci,
08:35
2 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
11:00
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-888
Hong Kong, Terminal 1
08:35
12 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
21:05
Boeing 747 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-6033
Belgrade Beograd, Terminal 2
08:40
2 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
11:15
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air Serbia
JU-360
Belgrade Beograd, Terminal 2
08:40
2 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
11:15
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-2823
Belgrade Beograd, Terminal 2
08:40
2 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
11:15
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
TO-3050 Orly, Terminal S
08:45
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
10:15
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9211
08:45
2 h. 3 m. Schiphol,
10:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-1806
Marseille Provence, Terminal 4
08:45
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
10:50
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-2036
Marseille Provence, Terminal 4
08:45
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
10:50
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9211
08:45
2 h. 19 m.
11:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9215
08:45
3 h. 3 m. Schiphol,
11:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9215
08:45
3 h. 19 m.
12:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-1236
Enzheim,
08:50
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
10:10
Embraer RJ145 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-2014
Enzheim,
08:50
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
10:10
Embraer RJ145 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8718
Newcastle,
08:50
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
10:15
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7331
Newcastle,
08:50
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
10:15
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-952
Newcastle,
08:50
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
10:15
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9706
Newcastle,
08:50
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
10:15
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Easyjet
U2-1041
Basel EuroAirport Swiss,
08:50
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
10:25
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8589
Edinburgh,
08:50
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
10:25
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8589
Edinburgh,
08:50
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
10:25
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7370
Edinburgh,
08:50
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
10:25
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1276
Edinburgh,
08:50
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
10:25
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1276
Edinburgh,
08:50
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
10:25
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9664
Edinburgh,
08:50
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
10:25
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9664
Edinburgh,
08:50
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
10:25
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-1692
Nantes Atlantique,
08:50
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
10:30
Canadair Regional Jet 1000 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-2032
Nantes Atlantique,
08:50
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
10:30
Canadair Regional Jet 1000 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
British Airways
BA-5938
Cork,
08:50
1 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
10:40
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Aer Lingus P.L.C.
EI-840
Cork,
08:50
1 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
10:40
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7888
Cork,
08:50
1 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
10:40
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1684
Bilbao,
08:50
2 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
11:00
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
EVA Airways Corporation
BR-75
Suvarnabhumi,
08:50
12 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
21:35
Boeing 777-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8556
Brussels National,
08:55
0 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
09:50
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1720
Brussels National,
08:55
0 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
09:50
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Eurowings
EW-4012
Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 2
08:55
1 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
10:00
Canadair 900 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Lufthansa
LH-986
Frankfurt, Terminal 1
08:55
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
10:10
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
All Nippon Airways
NH-5410
Frankfurt, Terminal 1
08:55
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
10:10
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8857
Frankfurt, Terminal 2
08:55
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
10:15
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1762
Frankfurt, Terminal 2
08:55
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
10:15
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9684
Frankfurt, Terminal 2
08:55
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
10:15
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-8282
Frankfurt, Terminal 2
08:55
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
10:15
Embraer RJ170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8695
Manchester, Terminal 3
08:55
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
10:20
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8695
Manchester, Terminal 3
08:55
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
10:20
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1072
Manchester, Terminal 3
08:55
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
10:20
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1072
Manchester, Terminal 3
08:55
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
10:20
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9654
Manchester, Terminal 3
08:55
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
10:20
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9654
Manchester, Terminal 3
08:55
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
10:20
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-932
Dublin, Terminal 1
08:55
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
10:30
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9760
Dublin, Terminal 1
08:55
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
10:30
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7321
Sola,
08:55
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
10:30
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1196
Sola,
08:55
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
10:30
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8795
Zurich,
08:55
1 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
10:50
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1952
Zurich,
08:55
1 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
10:50
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9702
Zurich,
08:55
1 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
10:50
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8785
Vienna,
08:55
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
11:00
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1838
Vienna,
08:55
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
11:00
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9688
Vienna,
08:55
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
11:00
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7351
Cardiff Wales,
09:00
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
10:25
Embraer RJ170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1058
Cardiff Wales,
09:00
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
10:25
Embraer ERJ-175 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8503
Dyce,
09:00
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
10:40
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7362
Dyce,
09:00
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
10:40
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1440
Dyce,
09:00
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
10:40
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
British Airways
BA-5938
Cork,
09:00
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
10:40
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Aer Lingus P.L.C.
EI-840
Cork,
09:00
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
10:40
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7888
Cork,
09:00
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
10:40
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Czech Airlines
OK-616
Ruzyne, Terminal 2
09:00
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
10:40
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Smartwings Travel Service
QS-8616
Ruzyne, Terminal 2
09:00
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
10:40
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8621
Glasgow, Terminal M
09:00
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
10:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7374
Glasgow, Terminal M
09:00
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
10:45
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1470
Glasgow, Terminal M
09:00
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
10:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-8320
Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 2
09:00
1 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
10:50
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1412
Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 2
09:00
1 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
10:50
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8707
Munich, Terminal 1
09:00
1 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
10:50
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1790
Munich, Terminal 1
09:00
1 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
10:50
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9376
Munich, Terminal 1
09:00
1 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
10:50
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-4064
Munich, Terminal 1
09:00
1 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
10:50
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vueling Airlines
VY-8300
Barcelona, Terminal 1
09:00
2 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
11:30
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
British Airways
BA-8138
Barcelona, Terminal 1
09:00
2 h. 30 m. Schiphol, Terminal 3
11:30
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Iberia
IB-5772
Barcelona, Terminal 1
09:00
2 h. 30 m. Schiphol, Terminal 3
11:30
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
WOW Air ehf
WW-442
Reykjavik Keflavik,
09:00
3 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
12:15
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8546
Bristol,
09:05
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
10:35
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7330
Bristol,
09:05
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
10:35
Embraer RJ170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1046
Bristol,
09:05
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
10:35
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Easyjet
U2-4561
Schoenefeld,
09:05
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
10:40
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-8346
Basel EuroAirport Swiss,
09:05
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
10:50
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1984
Basel EuroAirport Swiss,
09:05
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
10:50
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Austrian
OS-371
Vienna,
09:05
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
11:05
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Easyjet
U2-2723
Malpensa, Terminal 2
09:05
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
11:05
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7385
Durham Tees Valley,
09:10
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
10:25
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1530
Durham Tees Valley,
09:10
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
10:25
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1540
Leeds Bradford,
09:10
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
10:30
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-6818
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
09:10
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
10:35
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-1240
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
09:10
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
10:35
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-2002
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
09:10
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
10:35
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-8671
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
09:10
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
10:35
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
British Airways
BA-8962
Dublin, Terminal 2
09:10
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
10:55
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Aer Lingus P.L.C.
EI-602
Dublin, Terminal 2
09:10
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
10:55
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8641
Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
09:10
1 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
11:00
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1924
Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
09:10
1 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
11:00
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9698
Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
09:10
1 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
11:00
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9215 Brussels National,
09:11
2 h. 37 m. Schiphol,
11:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Brussels Airlines
SN-4217
Brussels National,
09:11
2 h. 37 m. Schiphol,
11:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9215 Brussels National,
09:11
2 h. 53 m.
12:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Brussels Airlines
SN-4217
Brussels National,
09:11
2 h. 53 m.
12:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1502
Norwich,
09:15
1 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
10:15
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Finnair
AY-841
Helsinki, Terminal 2
09:15
2 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
11:55
Airbus A321-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1486
Humberside,
09:20
1 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
10:30
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8530
Birmingham,
09:20
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
10:40
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7366
Birmingham,
09:20
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
10:40
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1420
Birmingham,
09:20
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
10:40
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9666
Birmingham,
09:20
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
10:40
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
SWISS
LX-724
Zurich,
09:20
1 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
11:10
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
LOT Polish Airlines
LO-265
Warsaw,
09:20
2 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
11:35
Embraer ERJ-175 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air Europa
UX-1091
Barajas, Terminal 2
09:20
2 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
12:00
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Tunis Air
TU-880
Carthage, Terminal M
09:20
2 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
12:10
Boeing 737-600 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-3398
Luqa,
09:20
3 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
12:40
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air Malta Company
KM-394
Luqa,
09:20
3 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
12:40
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1000
Heathrow, Terminal 4
09:30
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
11:00
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1000
Heathrow, Terminal 4
09:30
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
11:00
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9652
Heathrow, Terminal 4
09:30
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
11:00
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9652
Heathrow, Terminal 4
09:30
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
11:00
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-8284
Heathrow, Terminal 4
09:30
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
11:00
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-1072 Brussels National,
09:30
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
11:30
Limousine Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
British Airways
BA-428
Heathrow, Terminal 5
09:45
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
11:05
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9215
09:45
2 h. 3 m. Schiphol,
11:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9215
09:45
2 h. 19 m.
12:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9219
09:45
3 h. 3 m. Schiphol,
12:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9219
09:45
3 h. 19 m.
13:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Flybe
BE-101
Birmingham,
09:50
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
11:10
Embraer ERJ-175 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-6819
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
09:50
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
11:10
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-1340
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
09:50
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
11:10
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-2006
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
09:50
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
11:10
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Ryanair
FR-3100
Dublin,
09:50
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
11:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Flybe
BE-1011
Southampton,
09:55
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
11:20
DHC8 Dash 8-400 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Turkish Airlines
TK-1951
Ataturk, Terminal I
09:55
3 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
12:50
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Easyjet
U2-3001
Stansted,
10:00
1 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
11:10
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Easyjet
U2-1831
Manchester, Terminal 1
10:00
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
11:25
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Flybe
BE-1271
Manchester, Terminal 3
10:00
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
11:30
DHC8 Dash 8-400 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
VS-8320
Manchester, Terminal 3
10:00
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
11:30
DHC8 Dash 8-400 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Tarom-Romanian Air Transport
RO-361
Otopeni,
10:00
3 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
13:00
Airbus A318 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
SK-821
Oslo,
10:05
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
12:05
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8557
Brussels National,
10:10
1 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
11:10
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1722
Brussels National,
10:10
1 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
11:10
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9682
Brussels National,
10:10
1 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
11:10
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-4062
Brussels National,
10:10
1 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
11:10
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9219 Brussels National,
10:11
2 h. 37 m. Schiphol,
12:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Brussels Airlines
SN-4219
Brussels National,
10:11
2 h. 37 m. Schiphol,
12:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9219 Brussels National,
10:11
2 h. 53 m.
13:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Brussels Airlines
SN-4219
Brussels National,
10:11
2 h. 53 m.
13:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8579
Dusseldorf,
10:15
1 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
11:15
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1854
Dusseldorf,
10:15
1 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
11:15
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9692
Dusseldorf,
10:15
1 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
11:15
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-8276
Dusseldorf,
10:15
1 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
11:15
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
British Airways
BA-8497
London City,
10:15
1 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
11:20
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
SK-2551
Copenhagen, Terminal 3
10:15
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
11:45
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-1001 Dusseldorf,
10:20
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
12:20
Limousine Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
SK-1553
Arlanda, Terminal 5
10:25
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
12:30
Boeing 737-600 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Croatia Airlines
OU-450
Zagreb,
10:25
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
12:30
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-3181
Sheremetyevo, Terminal F
10:25
3 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
14:00
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Aeroflot Russian Airlines
SU-2550
Sheremetyevo, Terminal F
10:25
3 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
14:00
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Easyjet
U2-7001
Liverpool,
10:30
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
11:50
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
British Airways
BA-8964
Dublin, Terminal 2
10:30
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
12:15
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Aer Lingus P.L.C.
EI-604
Dublin, Terminal 2
10:30
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
12:15
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7875
Dublin, Terminal 2
10:30
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
12:15
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Icelandair
FI-500
Reykjavik Keflavik,
10:40
3 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
13:40
Boeing 767-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-3171
London City,
10:45
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
12:00
Avroliner RJ100 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-2397
London City,
10:45
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
12:00
Avroliner RJ100 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
City Jet
WX-171
London City,
10:45
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
12:00
Avroliner RJ100 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
British Airways
BA-2758
Gatwick, Terminal N
10:45
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
12:05
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9219
10:45
2 h. 3 m. Schiphol,
12:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9219
10:45
2 h. 19 m.
13:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9223
10:45
3 h. 3 m. Schiphol,
13:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9223
10:45
3 h. 19 m.
14:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8748
Ruzyne, Terminal 2
10:50
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
12:30
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1352
Ruzyne, Terminal 2
10:50
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
12:30
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Flybe
BE-103
Birmingham,
10:55
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
12:15
DHC8 Dash 8-400 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Lufthansa
LH-2302
Munich, Terminal 2
10:55
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
12:30
Embraer 195 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Alitalia
AZ-108
Fiumicino, Terminal 1
10:55
2 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
13:25
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-3400
Fiumicino, Terminal 1
10:55
2 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
13:25
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-7358
Fiumicino, Terminal 3
10:55
2 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
13:25
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Egyptair
MS-757
Cairo, Terminal 3
10:55
5 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
16:00
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Lufthansa
LH-988
Frankfurt, Terminal 1
11:00
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
12:15
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Easyjet
U2-8871
Gatwick, Terminal N
11:00
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
12:20
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Adria Airways
JP-7173
Ulemiste,
11:00
2 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
13:25
Canadair 700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
LOT Polish Airlines
LO-8173
Ulemiste,
11:00
2 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
13:25
Canadair 900 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-3097
Borispol,
11:00
3 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
14:05
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-3097
Borispol,
11:00
3 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
14:05
73R Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Ukraine International Airlines
PS-101
Borispol,
11:00
3 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
14:05
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Ukraine International Airlines
PS-101
Borispol,
11:00
3 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
14:05
73R Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8642
Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
11:05
1 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
12:55
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1926
Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
11:05
1 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
12:55
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9700
Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
11:05
1 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
12:55
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Alitalia
AZ-120
Linate,
11:05
1 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
13:00
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-3418
Linate,
11:05
1 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
13:00
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8878
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
11:10
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
12:30
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-8224
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
11:10
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
12:30
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1224
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
11:10
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
12:30
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-8278
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
11:10
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
12:30
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8796
Zurich,
11:10
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
12:55
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1954
Zurich,
11:10
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
12:55
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9704
Zurich,
11:10
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
12:55
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
TAP Air Portugal
TP-664
Lisboa, Terminal 1
11:10
3 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
14:10
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9223 Brussels National,
11:11
2 h. 37 m. Schiphol,
13:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Brussels Airlines
SN-4221
Brussels National,
11:11
2 h. 37 m. Schiphol,
13:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9223 Brussels National,
11:11
2 h. 53 m.
14:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Brussels Airlines
SN-4221
Brussels National,
11:11
2 h. 53 m.
14:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
American Airlines
AA-6502
Heathrow, Terminal 5
11:25
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
12:45
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
British Airways
BA-430
Heathrow, Terminal 5
11:25
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
12:45
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-1074 Brussels National,
11:30
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
13:30
Limousine Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1104
Arlanda, Terminal 2
11:30
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
13:35
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8738
Oslo,
11:30
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
13:35
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1142
Oslo,
11:30
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
13:35
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9662
Oslo,
11:30
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
13:35
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
British Airways
BA-8451
London City,
11:35
1 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
12:45
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-3173
London City,
11:40
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
13:00
Avroliner RJ100 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-2419
London City,
11:40
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
13:00
Avroliner RJ100 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
City Jet
WX-173
London City,
11:40
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
13:00
Avroliner RJ100 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Oman Aviation
WY-5502
Heathrow,
11:40
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
13:05
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1002
Heathrow, Terminal 4
11:40
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
13:05
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9302
Heathrow, Terminal 4
11:40
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
13:05
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-1820
Marseille Provence, Terminal 4
11:40
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
13:40
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-2038
Marseille Provence, Terminal 4
11:40
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
13:40
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Turkish Airlines
TK-1961
Sabiha Gokcen,
11:40
3 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
14:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8889
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
11:45
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
13:05
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-8228
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
11:45
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
13:05
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1228
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
11:45
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
13:05
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1198
Sola,
11:45
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
13:25
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9223
11:45
2 h. 3 m. Schiphol,
13:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9223
11:45
2 h. 19 m.
14:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9227
11:45
3 h. 3 m. Schiphol,
14:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9227
11:45
3 h. 19 m.
15:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8708
Munich, Terminal 1
11:55
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
13:35
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1792
Munich, Terminal 1
11:55
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
13:35
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9378
Munich, Terminal 1
11:55
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
13:35
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-4100
Munich, Terminal 1
11:55
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
13:35
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Transavia Airlines
HV-6332
Valencia,
11:55
2 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
14:30
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8568
Copenhagen, Terminal 2
12:00
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
13:30
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1126
Copenhagen, Terminal 2
12:00
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
13:30
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9314
Copenhagen, Terminal 2
12:00
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
13:30
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-4052
Copenhagen, Terminal 2
12:00
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
13:30
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8504
Dyce,
12:00
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
13:35
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1442
Dyce,
12:00
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
13:35
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Alitalia
AZ-7712
Fiumicino, Terminal 1
12:00
2 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
14:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1598
Fiumicino, Terminal 1
12:00
2 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
14:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9674
Fiumicino, Terminal 1
12:00
2 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
14:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8696
Manchester, Terminal 3
12:05
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
13:30
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1074
Manchester, Terminal 3
12:05
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
13:30
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9656
Manchester, Terminal 3
12:05
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
13:30
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-4058
Manchester, Terminal 3
12:05
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
13:30
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8631
Landvetter,
12:05
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
13:40
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1154
Landvetter,
12:05
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
13:40
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9324
Landvetter,
12:05
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
13:40
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1188
Flesland,
12:05
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
13:45
Embraer ERJ-175 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8547
Bristol,
12:10
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
13:25
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1050
Bristol,
12:10
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
13:25
Embraer ERJ-175 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8768
Tegel,
12:10
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
13:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1822
Tegel,
12:10
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
13:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9382
Tegel,
12:10
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
13:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-4080
Tegel,
12:10
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
13:35
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8590
Edinburgh,
12:10
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
13:40
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1278
Edinburgh,
12:10
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
13:40
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9328
Edinburgh,
12:10
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
13:40
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vueling Airlines
VY-6290
Fiumicino, Terminal 3
12:10
2 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
14:55
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
British Airways
BA-8125
Fiumicino, Terminal 3
12:10
2 h. 45 m. Schiphol, Terminal 3
14:55
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Iberia
IB-5228
Fiumicino, Terminal 3
12:10
2 h. 45 m. Schiphol, Terminal 3
14:55
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9227 Brussels National,
12:11
2 h. 37 m. Schiphol,
14:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Brussels Airlines
SN-4223
Brussels National,
12:11
2 h. 37 m. Schiphol,
14:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9227 Brussels National,
12:11
2 h. 53 m.
15:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Brussels Airlines
SN-4223
Brussels National,
12:11
2 h. 53 m.
15:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8859
Frankfurt, Terminal 2
12:15
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
13:35
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1764
Frankfurt, Terminal 2
12:15
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
13:35
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9366
Frankfurt, Terminal 2
12:15
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
13:35
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-916
Southampton,
12:20
1 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
13:30
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8661
Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 1
12:20
1 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
13:30
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1778
Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 1
12:20
1 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
13:30
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9374
Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 1
12:20
1 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
13:30
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-4084
Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 1
12:20
1 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
13:30
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1342
Billund,
12:20
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
13:35
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8880
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
12:20
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
13:45
Boeing 737-900 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-8230
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
12:20
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
13:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-8230
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
12:20
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
13:45
Boeing 737-900 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1230
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
12:20
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
13:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1230
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
12:20
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
13:45
Boeing 737-900 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8622
Glasgow, Terminal M
12:20
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
13:55
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1472
Glasgow, Terminal M
12:20
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
13:55
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Easyjet
U2-7976
Fiumicino, Terminal 3
12:20
2 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
14:50
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8531
Birmingham,
12:25
1 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
13:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1422
Birmingham,
12:25
1 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
13:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9332
Birmingham,
12:25
1 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
13:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8720
Newcastle,
12:25
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
13:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-958
Newcastle,
12:25
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
13:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9608
Newcastle,
12:25
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
13:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-1003 Dusseldorf,
12:30
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
14:30
Limousine Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Pegasus Airlines
PC-671
Sabiha Gokcen,
12:30
4 h. 0 m. Schiphol, Terminal 1
15:30
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8558
Brussels National,
12:40
1 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
13:40
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1724
Brussels National,
12:40
1 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
13:40
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9364
Brussels National,
12:40
1 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
13:40
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-4092
Brussels National,
12:40
1 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
13:40
Embraer RJ170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-3178
London City,
12:40
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
14:00
Avroliner RJ100 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-2435
London City,
12:40
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
14:00
Avroliner RJ100 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
City Jet
WX-175
London City,
12:40
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
14:00
Avroliner RJ100 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Easyjet
U2-6771
Belfast,
12:40
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
14:15
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Atlasglobal
KK-6041
Ataturk, Terminal I
12:40
3 h. 40 m. Schiphol, Terminal 3
15:20
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Transavia Airlines
HV-6116
Malaga, Terminal 3
12:40
3 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
15:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1506
Norwich,
12:45
1 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
13:45
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9227
12:45
2 h. 3 m. Schiphol,
14:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9227
12:45
2 h. 19 m.
15:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9231
12:45
3 h. 3 m. Schiphol,
15:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9231
12:45
3 h. 19 m.
16:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1754
Bremen,
12:55
1 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
13:55
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8652
Hanover,
12:55
1 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
14:00
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1904
Hanover,
12:55
1 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
14:00
Embraer ERJ-175 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9398
Hanover,
12:55
1 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
14:00
Embraer ERJ-175 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Transavia Airlines
HV-5314
Larnaca,
12:55
4 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
17:30
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1740
Luxembourg,
13:00
1 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
14:10
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Oman Aviation
WY-5508
Heathrow,
13:00
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
14:25
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1008
Heathrow, Terminal 4
13:00
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
14:25
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9304
Heathrow, Terminal 4
13:00
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
14:25
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8685
Barajas, Terminal 2
13:00
2 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
15:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1700
Barajas, Terminal 2
13:00
2 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
15:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9358
Barajas, Terminal 2
13:00
2 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
15:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1546
Leeds Bradford,
13:05
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
14:20
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Turkish Airlines
TK-1957
Ataturk, Terminal I
13:05
3 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
15:45
Airbus A321-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Flybe
BE-105
Birmingham,
13:10
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
14:40
DHC8 Dash 8-400 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8521
Arlanda, Terminal 2
13:10
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
15:15
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1108
Arlanda, Terminal 2
13:10
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
15:15
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9310
Arlanda, Terminal 2
13:10
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
15:15
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1666
Barcelona, Terminal 1
13:10
2 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
15:35
Boeing 737-900 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9354
Barcelona, Terminal 1
13:10
2 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
15:35
Boeing 737-900 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9231 Brussels National,
13:11
2 h. 37 m. Schiphol,
15:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Brussels Airlines
SN-4225
Brussels National,
13:11
2 h. 37 m. Schiphol,
15:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9231 Brussels National,
13:11
2 h. 53 m.
16:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Brussels Airlines
SN-4225
Brussels National,
13:11
2 h. 53 m.
16:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7412
Cardiff Wales,
13:20
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
14:40
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1060
Cardiff Wales,
13:20
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
14:40
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1810
Dresden,
13:20
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
14:50
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Flybe
BE-1533
Exeter,
13:20
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
14:55
DHC8 Dash 8-400 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-6127
Exeter,
13:20
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
14:55
DHC8 Dash 8-400 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Alitalia
AZ-7726
Linate,
13:20
1 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
15:10
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1620
Linate,
13:20
1 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
15:10
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Transavia Airlines
HV-6882
Agadir Almassira,
13:20
4 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
17:25
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8580
Dusseldorf,
13:30
1 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
14:30
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1856
Dusseldorf,
13:30
1 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
14:30
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9388
Dusseldorf,
13:30
1 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
14:30
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1534
Durham Tees Valley,
13:35
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
14:50
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-1030
Saint Jacques,
13:35
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
15:10
Embraer RJ145 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-2030
Saint Jacques,
13:35
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
15:10
Embraer RJ145 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Easyjet
U2-2725
Malpensa, Terminal 2
13:35
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
15:35
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1490
Humberside,
13:40
1 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
14:40
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Flybe
BE-1013
Southampton,
13:40
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
15:00
DHC8 Dash 8-400 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-6065
Southampton,
13:40
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
15:00
DHC8 Dash 8-400 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Flybe
BE-1275
Manchester, Terminal 3
13:40
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
15:10
DHC8 Dash 8-400 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-6112
Manchester, Terminal 3
13:40
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
15:10
DHC8 Dash 8-400 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
VS-8324
Manchester, Terminal 3
13:40
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
15:10
DHC8 Dash 8-400 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-8374
Basel EuroAirport Swiss,
13:40
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
15:10
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1986
Basel EuroAirport Swiss,
13:40
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
15:10
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1556
Citta Di Torino,
13:40
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
15:40
Embraer ERJ-175 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
SK-557
Arlanda, Terminal 5
13:40
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
15:45
Canadair 900 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8709
Munich, Terminal 1
13:45
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
15:20
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1794
Munich, Terminal 1
13:45
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
15:20
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9380
Munich, Terminal 1
13:45
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
15:20
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8797
Zurich,
13:45
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
15:25
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1958
Zurich,
13:45
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
15:25
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9602
Zurich,
13:45
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
15:25
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9231
13:45
2 h. 3 m. Schiphol,
15:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9231
13:45
2 h. 19 m.
16:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vueling Airlines
VY-8319
Barcelona, Terminal 1
13:45
2 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
16:15
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
British Airways
BA-8147
Barcelona, Terminal 1
13:45
2 h. 30 m. Schiphol, Terminal 3
16:15
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Iberia
IB-5361
Barcelona, Terminal 1
13:45
2 h. 30 m. Schiphol, Terminal 3
16:15
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9235
13:45
3 h. 3 m. Schiphol,
16:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9235
13:45
3 h. 19 m.
17:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1766
Frankfurt, Terminal 2
13:50
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
15:05
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9368
Frankfurt, Terminal 2
13:50
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
15:05
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-6821
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
13:50
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
15:05
Airbus A318 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-1640
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
13:50
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
15:05
Airbus A318 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-2008
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
13:50
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
15:05
Airbus A318 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-4959
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
13:50
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
15:05
Airbus A318 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
American Airlines
AA-6504
Heathrow, Terminal 5
13:50
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
15:10
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
British Airways
BA-434
Heathrow, Terminal 5
13:50
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
15:10
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Japan Airlines International
JL-7101
Heathrow, Terminal 5
13:50
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
15:10
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8697
Manchester, Terminal 3
13:50
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
15:10
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1082
Manchester, Terminal 3
13:50
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
15:10
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9308
Manchester, Terminal 3
13:50
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
15:10
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8643
Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
13:50
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
15:35
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1928
Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
13:50
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
15:35
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9600
Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
13:50
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
15:35
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-8316
Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 2
13:50
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
15:35
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1414
Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 2
13:50
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
15:35
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Transavia Airlines
HV-5686
Lanzarote, Terminal 1
13:50
4 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
18:15
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8505
Dyce,
13:55
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
15:30
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7304
Dyce,
13:55
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
15:30
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1444
Dyce,
13:55
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
15:30
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-1792
Nantes Atlantique,
13:55
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
15:35
Canadair Regional Jet 1000 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-2048
Nantes Atlantique,
13:55
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
15:35
Canadair Regional Jet 1000 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
British Airways
BA-8489
London City,
14:00
1 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
15:00
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8769
Tegel,
14:00
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
15:25
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1824
Tegel,
14:00
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
15:25
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9384
Tegel,
14:00
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
15:25
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8591
Edinburgh,
14:00
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
15:30
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1280
Edinburgh,
14:00
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
15:30
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9330
Edinburgh,
14:00
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
15:30
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1200
Sola,
14:00
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
15:35
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Ryanair
FR-3102
Dublin,
14:00
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
15:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
TAP Air Portugal
TP-652
Porto,
14:00
2 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
16:50
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Transavia Airlines
HV-6508
Fuerteventura,
14:00
4 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
18:30
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8728
Nuremberg,
14:05
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
15:30
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1884
Nuremberg,
14:05
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
15:30
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9396
Nuremberg,
14:05
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
15:30
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8758
Echterdingen, Terminal 3
14:10
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
15:35
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1870
Echterdingen, Terminal 3
14:10
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
15:35
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9392
Echterdingen, Terminal 3
14:10
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
15:35
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8569
Copenhagen, Terminal 2
14:10
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
15:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1128
Copenhagen, Terminal 2
14:10
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
15:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9316
Copenhagen, Terminal 2
14:10
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
15:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1334
Aalborg,
14:10
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
15:35
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9235 Brussels National,
14:11
2 h. 37 m. Schiphol,
16:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Brussels Airlines
SN-4227
Brussels National,
14:11
2 h. 37 m. Schiphol,
16:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9235 Brussels National,
14:11
2 h. 53 m.
17:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Brussels Airlines
SN-4227
Brussels National,
14:11
2 h. 53 m.
17:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8787
Vienna,
14:15
1 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
16:10
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1846
Vienna,
14:15
1 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
16:10
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9386
Vienna,
14:15
1 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
16:10
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Emirates Airline
EK-149
Dubai, Terminal 3
14:15
7 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
22:00
Airbus A380-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Qantas Airways
QF-8149
Dubai, Terminal 3
14:15
7 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
22:00
Airbus A380-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1344
Billund,
14:20
1 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
15:30
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-1336
Enzheim,
14:20
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
15:40
Embraer RJ145 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-2018
Enzheim,
14:20
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
15:40
Embraer RJ145 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-8302
Bordeaux, Terminal A
14:20
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
16:05
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1316
Bordeaux, Terminal A
14:20
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
16:05
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-8272
Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
14:20
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
16:25
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7405
Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
14:20
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
16:25
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1264
Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
14:20
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
16:25
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Lufthansa
LH-992
Frankfurt, Terminal 1
14:25
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
15:40
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Flybe
BE-107
Birmingham,
14:25
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
15:40
Embraer ERJ-175 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-6149
Birmingham,
14:25
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
15:40
Embraer ERJ-175 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Lufthansa
LH-2304
Munich, Terminal 2
14:25
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
16:00
Embraer 195 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8779
Marco Polo,
14:25
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
16:25
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Alitalia
AZ-7734
Marco Polo,
14:25
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
16:25
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1654
Marco Polo,
14:25
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
16:25
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9352
Marco Polo,
14:25
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
16:25
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Flybe
BE-4413
Finningley,
14:30
1 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
15:40
Embraer ERJ-175 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-6139
Finningley,
14:30
1 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
15:40
Embraer ERJ-175 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Easyjet
U2-8875
Gatwick, Terminal N
14:30
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
15:50
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
SWISS
LX-728
Zurich,
14:30
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
16:10
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-8262
Blagnac,
14:30
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
16:30
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1304
Blagnac,
14:30
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
16:30
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-1005 Dusseldorf,
14:30
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
16:30
Limousine Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Alitalia
AZ-7866
Amerigo Vespucci,
14:35
2 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
16:50
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1642
Amerigo Vespucci,
14:35
2 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
16:50
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9350
Amerigo Vespucci,
14:35
2 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
16:50
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-3179
Sheremetyevo, Terminal F
14:35
3 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
18:10
Airbus A321-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Aeroflot Russian Airlines
SU-2694
Sheremetyevo, Terminal F
14:35
3 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
18:10
Airbus A321-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-6822
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
14:40
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
15:55
Airbus A318 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-1740
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
14:40
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
15:55
Airbus A318 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-2012
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
14:40
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
15:55
Airbus A318 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-2012
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
14:40
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
15:55
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8739
Oslo,
14:40
1 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
16:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8739
Oslo,
14:40
1 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
16:35
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7400
Oslo,
14:40
1 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
16:35
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1144
Oslo,
14:40
1 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
16:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1144
Oslo,
14:40
1 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
16:35
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9320
Oslo,
14:40
1 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
16:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9320
Oslo,
14:40
1 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
16:35
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1010
Heathrow, Terminal 4
14:45
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
16:05
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9235
14:45
2 h. 3 m. Schiphol,
16:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1364
Warsaw,
14:45
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
16:50
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9235
14:45
2 h. 19 m.
17:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9239
14:45
3 h. 3 m. Schiphol,
17:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9239
14:45
3 h. 19 m.
18:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
British Airways
BA-2289
London City,
14:50
1 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
15:50
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
SK-547
Copenhagen, Terminal 3
14:50
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
16:15
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1976
Ferihegy, Terminal 2A
14:50
2 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
17:05
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1976
Ferihegy, Terminal 2A
14:50
2 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
17:05
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1374
Otopeni,
14:50
3 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
17:50
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Transavia Airlines
HV-5808
Makedonia,
14:50
3 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
18:00
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Easyjet
U2-7906
Ruzyne, Terminal 1
14:55
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
16:35
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8539
Guglielmo Marconi,
14:55
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
17:00
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Alitalia
AZ-7740
Guglielmo Marconi,
14:55
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
17:00
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1584
Guglielmo Marconi,
14:55
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
17:00
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9344
Guglielmo Marconi,
14:55
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
17:00
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Alitalia
AZ-7714
Fiumicino, Terminal 1
14:55
2 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
17:30
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1602
Fiumicino, Terminal 1
14:55
2 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
17:30
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9348
Fiumicino, Terminal 1
14:55
2 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
17:30
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8686
Barajas, Terminal 2
15:00
2 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
17:35
Boeing 737-900 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7386
Barajas, Terminal 2
15:00
2 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
17:35
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1702
Barajas, Terminal 2
15:00
2 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
17:35
Boeing 737-900 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8669
Helsinki, Terminal 2
15:00
2 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
17:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7425
Helsinki, Terminal 2
15:00
2 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
17:35
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1168
Helsinki, Terminal 2
15:00
2 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
17:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1386
Borispol,
15:00
2 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
17:55
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Ukraine International Airlines
PS-9386
Borispol,
15:00
2 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
17:55
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Easyjet
U2-7942
Reina Sofia,
15:05
4 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
19:50
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Alitalia
AZ-7730
Linate,
15:10
1 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
17:00
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1624
Linate,
15:10
1 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
17:00
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8522
Arlanda, Terminal 2
15:10
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
17:15
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7322
Arlanda, Terminal 2
15:10
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
17:15
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1110
Arlanda, Terminal 2
15:10
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
17:15
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9312
Arlanda, Terminal 2
15:10
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
17:15
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9239 Brussels National,
15:11
2 h. 37 m. Schiphol,
17:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Brussels Airlines
SN-4229
Brussels National,
15:11
2 h. 37 m. Schiphol,
17:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9239 Brussels National,
15:11
2 h. 53 m.
18:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Brussels Airlines
SN-4229
Brussels National,
15:11
2 h. 53 m.
18:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7377
Barcelona, Terminal 1
15:20
2 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
17:40
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1672
Barcelona, Terminal 1
15:20
2 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
17:40
Boeing 737-900 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Garuda Indonesian
GA-9088
Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
15:25
16 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
07:55
Boeing 777-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-810
Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
15:25
16 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
07:55
Boeing 777-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Flybe
BE-1284
Riverside Park,
15:25
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
17:25
DHC8 Dash 8-400 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-6062
Riverside Park,
15:25
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
17:25
DHC8 Dash 8-400 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-808
Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 3
15:40
17 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
08:55
Boeing 777-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9239
15:45
2 h. 3 m. Schiphol,
17:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9239
15:45
2 h. 19 m.
18:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Transavia Airlines
HV-6412
Capodichino,
15:45
2 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
18:30
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9243
15:45
3 h. 3 m. Schiphol,
18:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9243
15:45
3 h. 19 m.
19:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
American Airlines
AA-6398
Heathrow, Terminal 5
15:50
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
17:10
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
British Airways
BA-438
Heathrow, Terminal 5
15:50
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
17:10
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
TAP Air Portugal
TP-662
Lisboa, Terminal 1
16:00
3 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
19:00
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
TAP Air Portugal
TP-662
Lisboa, Terminal 1
16:00
3 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
19:00
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
British Airways
BA-8453
London City,
16:05
1 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
17:10
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7384
Billund,
16:05
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
17:20
Embraer RJ170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1346
Billund,
16:05
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
17:20
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1210
Kjevik,
16:05
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
17:35
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8749
Ruzyne, Terminal 2
16:05
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
17:40
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1356
Ruzyne, Terminal 2
16:05
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
17:40
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
British Airways
BA-8966
Dublin, Terminal 2
16:05
1 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
17:55
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Aer Lingus P.L.C.
EI-608
Dublin, Terminal 2
16:05
1 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
17:55
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7906
Dublin, Terminal 2
16:05
1 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
17:55
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8632
Landvetter,
16:10
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
17:45
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7414
Landvetter,
16:10
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
17:45
Embraer RJ170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1156
Landvetter,
16:10
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
17:45
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9326
Landvetter,
16:10
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
17:45
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8710
Munich, Terminal 1
16:10
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
17:45
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1796
Munich, Terminal 1
16:10
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
17:45
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7379
Flesland,
16:10
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
17:55
Embraer RJ170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1186
Flesland,
16:10
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
17:55
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9243 Brussels National,
16:11
2 h. 37 m. Schiphol,
18:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Brussels Airlines
SN-4231
Brussels National,
16:11
2 h. 37 m. Schiphol,
18:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9243 Brussels National,
16:11
2 h. 53 m.
19:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Brussels Airlines
SN-4231
Brussels National,
16:11
2 h. 53 m.
19:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8570
Copenhagen, Terminal 2
16:15
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
17:45
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7416
Copenhagen, Terminal 2
16:15
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
17:45
Embraer RJ170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1130
Copenhagen, Terminal 2
16:15
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
17:45
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8798
Zurich,
16:15
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
17:50
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1960
Zurich,
16:15
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
17:50
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-930
Inverness,
16:15
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
17:55
Embraer ERJ-175 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1768
Frankfurt, Terminal 2
16:20
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
17:35
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8759
Echterdingen, Terminal 3
16:20
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
17:50
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1874
Echterdingen, Terminal 3
16:20
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
17:50
Embraer ERJ-175 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-936
Dublin, Terminal 1
16:20
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
17:55
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9762
Dublin, Terminal 1
16:20
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
17:55
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-948
Belfast City,
16:20
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
18:00
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Iberia
IB-5468
Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
16:20
4 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
20:55
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vueling Airlines
VY-6572
Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
16:20
4 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
20:55
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8663
Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 1
16:25
1 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
17:30
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1782
Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 1
16:25
1 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
17:30
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9728
Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 1
16:25
1 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
17:30
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8721
Newcastle,
16:25
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
17:45
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7380
Newcastle,
16:25
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
17:45
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-960
Newcastle,
16:25
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
17:45
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8592
Edinburgh,
16:25
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
17:55
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7390
Edinburgh,
16:25
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
17:55
Embraer RJ170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1282
Edinburgh,
16:25
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
17:55
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Alitalia
AZ-110
Fiumicino, Terminal 1
16:25
2 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
18:55
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-3402
Fiumicino, Terminal 1
16:25
2 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
18:55
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Turkish Airlines
TK-1953
Ataturk, Terminal I
16:25
4 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
19:25
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Turkish Airlines
TK-1953
Ataturk, Terminal I
16:25
4 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
19:25
Airbus A321-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-836
Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
16:30
17 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
10:00
Boeing 777-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8770
Tegel,
16:30
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
17:50
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1826
Tegel,
16:30
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
17:50
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8623
Glasgow, Terminal M
16:30
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
18:00
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7420
Glasgow, Terminal M
16:30
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
18:00
Embraer RJ170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1476
Glasgow, Terminal M
16:30
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
18:00
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1218
Sandefjord,
16:30
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
18:15
Embraer ERJ-175 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Transavia Airlines
HV-6846
Amilcar Cabral,
16:30
6 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
22:50
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8533
Birmingham,
16:35
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
17:50
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7383
Birmingham,
16:35
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
17:50
Embraer RJ170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1426
Birmingham,
16:35
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
17:50
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8581
Dusseldorf,
16:40
0 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
17:35
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1858
Dusseldorf,
16:40
0 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
17:35
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9390
Dusseldorf,
16:40
0 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
17:35
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-8234
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
16:40
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
17:55
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Garuda Indonesian
GA-9539
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
16:40
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
17:55
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1234
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
16:40
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
17:55
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8698
Manchester, Terminal 3
16:40
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
18:00
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1084
Manchester, Terminal 3
16:40
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
18:00
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Lufthansa
LH-2306
Munich, Terminal 2
16:40
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
18:15
Embraer 195 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8644
Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
16:40
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
18:20
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1930
Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
16:40
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
18:20
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8559
Brussels National,
16:45
0 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
17:35
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1726
Brussels National,
16:45
0 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
17:35
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8549
Bristol,
16:45
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
18:00
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7389
Bristol,
16:45
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
18:00
Embraer RJ170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1052
Bristol,
16:45
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
18:00
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9243
16:45
2 h. 3 m. Schiphol,
18:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9243
16:45
2 h. 19 m.
19:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vueling Airlines
VY-8356
Valencia,
16:45
2 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
19:20
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9247
16:45
3 h. 3 m. Schiphol,
19:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9247
16:45
3 h. 19 m.
20:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8653
Hanover,
16:50
1 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
17:50
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1910
Hanover,
16:50
1 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
17:50
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Flybe
BE-109
Birmingham,
16:50
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
18:05
Embraer ERJ-175 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-6053
Birmingham,
16:50
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
18:05
Embraer ERJ-175 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Flybe
BE-1015
Southampton,
17:00
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
18:20
DHC8 Dash 8-400 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-6122
Southampton,
17:00
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
18:20
DHC8 Dash 8-400 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Norwegian Air Shuttle
DY-3540
Copenhagen, Terminal 2
17:00
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
18:25
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Norwegian Air Shuttle
DY-3540
Copenhagen, Terminal 2
17:00
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
18:25
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-4351
Barajas, Terminal 2
17:00
2 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
19:40
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air Europa
UX-1093
Barajas, Terminal 2
17:00
2 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
19:40
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1012
Heathrow, Terminal 4
17:05
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
18:20
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Flybe
BE-1277
Manchester, Terminal 3
17:05
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
18:35
DHC8 Dash 8-400 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
VS-8326
Manchester, Terminal 3
17:05
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
18:35
DHC8 Dash 8-400 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Austrian
OS-373
Vienna,
17:05
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
19:05
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9247 Brussels National,
17:11
2 h. 37 m. Schiphol,
19:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Brussels Airlines
SN-4233
Brussels National,
17:11
2 h. 37 m. Schiphol,
19:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9247 Brussels National,
17:11
2 h. 53 m.
20:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Brussels Airlines
SN-4233
Brussels National,
17:11
2 h. 53 m.
20:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
American Airlines
AA-6447
Heathrow, Terminal 5
17:20
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
18:40
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
British Airways
BA-446
Heathrow, Terminal 5
17:20
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
18:40
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7520
Copenhagen, Terminal 3
17:25
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
18:50
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
SK-1549
Copenhagen, Terminal 3
17:25
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
18:50
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air Baltic
BT-619
Riga,
17:25
2 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
19:50
Boeing 737-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-8123
Riga,
17:25
2 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
19:50
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-3092
Riga,
17:25
2 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
19:50
Boeing 737-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Easyjet
U2-1355
Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
17:30
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
19:10
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-1076 Brussels National,
17:30
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
19:30
Limousine Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Finnair
AY-845
Helsinki, Terminal 2
17:40
2 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
20:15
Airbus A321-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Japan Airlines International
JL-6819
Helsinki, Terminal 2
17:40
2 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
20:15
Airbus A321-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9247
17:45
2 h. 3 m. Schiphol,
19:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9247
17:45
2 h. 19 m.
20:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9251
17:45
3 h. 3 m. Schiphol,
20:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9251
17:45
3 h. 19 m.
21:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Easyjet
U2-3005
Stansted,
17:50
1 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
18:55
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Lan Airlines S.A.
LA-8019
Barajas, Terminal 4
17:55
2 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
20:30
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Iberia
IB-3724
Barajas, Terminal 4
17:55
2 h. 35 m. Schiphol, Terminal 3
20:30
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Tarom-Romanian Air Transport
RO-363
Otopeni,
17:55
3 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
20:55
Airbus A318 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1576
Eleftherios Venizelos,
17:55
3 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
21:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
SunExpress
XQ-944
Adnan Menderes,
18:00
3 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
20:50
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-904
Sheremetyevo, Terminal E
18:00
3 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
21:35
Boeing 737-900 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Aeroflot Russian Airlines
SU-3120
Sheremetyevo, Terminal E
18:00
3 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
21:35
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Easyjet
U2-8877
Gatwick, Terminal N
18:10
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
19:25
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Ryanair
FR-3104
Dublin,
18:10
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
19:55
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Easyjet
U2-7946
Vienna,
18:10
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
20:10
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
SK-1555
Arlanda, Terminal 5
18:10
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
20:15
Boeing 737-600 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9251 Brussels National,
18:11
2 h. 37 m. Schiphol,
20:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Brussels Airlines
SN-4235
Brussels National,
18:11
2 h. 37 m. Schiphol,
20:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9251 Brussels National,
18:11
2 h. 53 m.
21:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Brussels Airlines
SN-4235
Brussels National,
18:11
2 h. 53 m.
21:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-3169
London City,
18:15
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
19:30
Avroliner RJ100 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-2403
London City,
18:15
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
19:30
Avroliner RJ100 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
City Jet
WX-183
London City,
18:15
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
19:30
Avroliner RJ100 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Flybe
BE-1279
Manchester, Terminal 3
18:15
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
19:45
DHC8 Dash 8-400 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-6105
Manchester, Terminal 3
18:15
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
19:45
DHC8 Dash 8-400 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
VS-8328
Manchester, Terminal 3
18:15
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
19:45
DHC8 Dash 8-400 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Iberia
IB-5270
Porto,
18:15
2 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
20:55
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vueling Airlines
VY-8425
Porto,
18:15
2 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
20:55
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Flybe
BE-1095
East Midlands,
18:20
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
19:40
Embraer ERJ-175 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-6054
East Midlands,
18:20
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
19:40
Embraer ERJ-175 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1694
Lisboa, Terminal 1
18:25
3 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
21:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
British Airways
BA-8455
London City,
18:30
1 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
19:35
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Lufthansa
LH-996
Frankfurt, Terminal 1
18:30
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
19:45
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
SK-827
Oslo,
18:30
1 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
20:25
Boeing 737-600 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1396
Pulkovo, Terminal 1
18:30
3 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
21:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Aeroflot Russian Airlines
SU-4300
Pulkovo, Terminal 1
18:30
3 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
21:35
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1996
John Paul 11 Balice,
18:40
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
20:40
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-702
Arturo Merino Benitez,
18:45
17 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
11:55
Boeing 777-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1020
Heathrow, Terminal 4
18:45
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
20:00
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
British Airways
BA-2762
Gatwick, Terminal N
18:45
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
20:05
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-8323
Frejorgues,
18:45
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
20:45
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1406
Frejorgues,
18:45
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
20:45
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9251
18:45
2 h. 3 m. Schiphol,
20:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1366
Warsaw,
18:45
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
20:50
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9251
18:45
2 h. 19 m.
21:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9255
18:45
3 h. 3 m. Schiphol,
21:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9255
18:45
3 h. 19 m.
22:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Garuda Indonesian
GA-9088
Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
18:50
13 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
07:55
Boeing 777-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-810
Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
18:50
13 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
07:55
Boeing 777-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Malaysia Airline
MH-5632
Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
18:50
13 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
07:55
Boeing 777 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Garuda Indonesian
GA-88
Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
18:50
14 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
09:20
Boeing 777 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-206
Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
18:50
14 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
09:20
Boeing 777 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-6817
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
18:50
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
20:05
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-1140
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
18:50
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
20:05
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-2016
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
18:50
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
20:05
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-8264
Blagnac,
18:50
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
20:50
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1312
Blagnac,
18:50
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
20:50
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
LOT Polish Airlines
LO-267
Warsaw,
18:50
2 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
21:00
Embraer 195 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Korean Air
KE-5925
Incheon,
18:55
11 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
06:30
Boeing 747 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-856
Incheon,
18:55
11 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
06:30
Boeing 747 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air New Zealand
NZ-3324
Changi, Terminal 3
18:55
13 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
08:45
359 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Singapore Airlines
SQ-324
Changi, Terminal 3
18:55
13 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
08:45
359 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Virgin Australia
VA-5540
Changi, Terminal 3
18:55
13 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
08:45
359 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1944
Zagreb,
18:55
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
20:55
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1614
Ataturk, Terminal I
18:55
3 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
21:30
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-8340
Bordeaux, Terminal A
19:00
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
20:45
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1318
Bordeaux, Terminal A
19:00
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
20:45
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8687
Barajas, Terminal 2
19:00
2 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
21:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1704
Barajas, Terminal 2
19:00
2 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
21:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-307
Baiyun,
19:05
12 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
07:55
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-4300
Baiyun,
19:05
12 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
07:55
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-3199
London City,
19:05
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
20:20
Avroliner RJ100 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-2417
London City,
19:05
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
20:20
Avroliner RJ100 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
City Jet
WX-189
London City,
19:05
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
20:20
Avroliner RJ100 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8788
Vienna,
19:05
1 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
21:00
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1848
Vienna,
19:05
1 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
21:00
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1978
Ferihegy, Terminal 2A
19:05
2 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
21:15
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Alitalia
AZ-132
Fiumicino, Terminal 1
19:05
2 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
21:40
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-3404
Fiumicino, Terminal 1
19:05
2 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
21:40
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8670
Helsinki, Terminal 2
19:05
2 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
21:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1170
Helsinki, Terminal 2
19:05
2 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
21:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1326
Vigra,
19:10
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
21:15
Embraer ERJ-175 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1716
Valencia,
19:10
2 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
21:45
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9790
Valencia,
19:10
2 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
21:45
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9255 Brussels National,
19:11
2 h. 37 m. Schiphol,
21:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Brussels Airlines
SN-4237
Brussels National,
19:11
2 h. 37 m. Schiphol,
21:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9255 Brussels National,
19:11
2 h. 53 m.
22:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Brussels Airlines
SN-4237
Brussels National,
19:11
2 h. 53 m.
22:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Lufthansa
LH-998
Frankfurt, Terminal 1
19:15
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
20:30
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Lufthansa
LH-998
Frankfurt, Terminal 1
19:15
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
20:30
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
All Nippon Airways
NH-6175
Frankfurt, Terminal 1
19:15
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
20:30
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Flybe
BE-1017
Southampton,
19:15
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
20:35
DHC8 Dash 8-400 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7323
Sola,
19:15
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
20:50
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1204
Sola,
19:15
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
20:50
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Austrian
OS-375
Vienna,
19:15
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
21:15
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-808
Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
19:20
13 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
08:55
Boeing 777-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8571
Copenhagen, Terminal 2
19:20
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
20:50
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7303
Copenhagen, Terminal 2
19:20
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
20:50
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1132
Copenhagen, Terminal 2
19:20
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
20:50
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-1892
Nantes Atlantique,
19:20
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
21:00
Canadair Regional Jet 1000 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-2034
Nantes Atlantique,
19:20
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
21:00
Canadair Regional Jet 1000 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-8232
Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
19:20
2 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
21:30
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1268
Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
19:20
2 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
21:30
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8523
Arlanda, Terminal 2
19:20
2 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
21:35
Boeing 737-900 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1116
Arlanda, Terminal 2
19:20
2 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
21:35
Boeing 737-900 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1688
Bilbao,
19:20
2 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
21:35
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Aerolineas Argentinas
AR-7818
Barcelona,
19:20
2 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
21:45
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Aerolineas Argentinas
AR-7818
Barcelona, Terminal 1
19:20
2 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
21:45
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1674
Barcelona, Terminal 1
19:20
2 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
21:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1674
Barcelona, Terminal 1
19:20
2 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
21:45
Boeing 737-900 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Cathay Pacific Airways
CX-271
Hong Kong, Terminal 1
19:25
12 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
08:15
Boeing 777-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1018
Heathrow, Terminal 4
19:25
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
20:40
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
American Airlines
AA-6459
Heathrow, Terminal 5
19:25
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
20:45
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
British Airways
BA-440
Heathrow, Terminal 5
19:25
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
20:45
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Japan Airlines International
JL-7103
Heathrow, Terminal 5
19:25
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
20:45
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Czech Airlines
OK-618
Ruzyne, Terminal 2
19:25
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
21:00
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Smartwings Travel Service
QS-8618
Ruzyne, Terminal 2
19:25
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
21:00
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8741
Oslo,
19:25
1 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
21:15
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1148
Oslo,
19:25
1 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
21:15
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Alitalia
AZ-112
Linate,
19:25
1 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
21:20
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-3416
Linate,
19:25
1 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
21:20
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1176
Trondheim Vaernes,
19:25
2 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
21:35
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-345
Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
19:30
11 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
06:40
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-4302
Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
19:30
11 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
06:40
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet2.com Limited
LS-205
Leeds Bradford,
19:30
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
20:45
Boeing 737-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Easyjet
U2-8879
Gatwick, Terminal N
19:30
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
20:45
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8624
Glasgow, Terminal M
19:30
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
20:55
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7376
Glasgow, Terminal M
19:30
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
20:55
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1478
Glasgow, Terminal M
19:30
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
20:55
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8711
Munich, Terminal 1
19:30
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
21:05
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1798
Munich, Terminal 1
19:30
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
21:05
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8799
Zurich,
19:30
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
21:15
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1962
Zurich,
19:30
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
21:15
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8645
Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
19:30
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
21:15
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1932
Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
19:30
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
21:15
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1190
Flesland,
19:30
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
21:15
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-1078 Brussels National,
19:30
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
21:30
Limousine Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1336
Aalborg,
19:35
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
20:55
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
SWISS
LX-734
Zurich,
19:35
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
21:20
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
SWISS
LX-734
Zurich,
19:35
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
21:20
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8540
Guglielmo Marconi,
19:35
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
21:35
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Alitalia
AZ-7742
Guglielmo Marconi,
19:35
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
21:35
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1592
Guglielmo Marconi,
19:35
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
21:35
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-4056
Guglielmo Marconi,
19:35
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
21:35
Embraer RJ170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Tui Airlines Nederland
OR-444
Amilcar Cabral,
19:40
6 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
02:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Lufthansa
LH-2308
Munich, Terminal 2
19:40
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
21:15
Canadair 900 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
All Nippon Airways
NH-6177
Munich, Terminal 2
19:40
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
21:15
Canadair 900 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1180
Saab,
19:40
1 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
21:30
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-1874
Marseille Provence, Terminal 4
19:40
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
21:45
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-2040
Marseille Provence, Terminal 4
19:40
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
21:45
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8780
Marco Polo,
19:40
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
21:45
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Alitalia
AZ-7736
Marco Polo,
19:40
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
21:45
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1656
Marco Polo,
19:40
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
21:45
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Transavia Airlines
HV-5134
Barcelona, Terminal 2
19:40
2 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
22:05
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8634
Landvetter,
19:45
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
21:15
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1160
Landvetter,
19:45
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
21:15
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9255
19:45
2 h. 3 m. Schiphol,
21:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9255
19:45
2 h. 19 m.
22:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9259
19:45
3 h. 3 m. Schiphol,
22:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9259
19:45
3 h. 19 m.
23:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-6820
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
19:50
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
21:10
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-1440
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
19:50
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
21:10
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-2022
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
19:50
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
21:10
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-2022
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
19:50
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
21:10
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8593
Edinburgh,
19:55
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
21:30
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1286
Edinburgh,
19:55
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
21:30
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1772
Frankfurt, Terminal 2
20:00
1 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
21:10
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Easyjet
U2-4567
Schoenefeld,
20:00
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
21:35
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8507
Dyce,
20:00
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
21:40
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1448
Dyce,
20:00
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
21:40
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
British Airways
BA-8968
Dublin, Terminal 2
20:00
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
21:45
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Aer Lingus P.L.C.
EI-610
Dublin, Terminal 2
20:00
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
21:45
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vueling Airlines
VY-8306
Barcelona, Terminal 1
20:00
2 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
22:30
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
British Airways
BA-8143
Barcelona, Terminal 1
20:00
2 h. 30 m. Schiphol, Terminal 3
22:30
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Iberia
IB-5697
Barcelona, Terminal 1
20:00
2 h. 30 m. Schiphol, Terminal 3
22:30
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
British Airways
BA-8459
London City,
20:05
1 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
21:15
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1022
Heathrow, Terminal 4
20:05
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
21:25
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1498
Humberside,
20:10
1 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
21:15
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1538
Durham Tees Valley,
20:10
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
21:30
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
SK-553
Copenhagen, Terminal 3
20:10
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
21:35
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-8318
Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 2
20:10
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
21:50
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1416
Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 2
20:10
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
21:50
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9259 Brussels National,
20:11
2 h. 37 m. Schiphol,
22:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Brussels Airlines
SN-4239
Brussels National,
20:11
2 h. 37 m. Schiphol,
22:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9259 Brussels National,
20:11
2 h. 53 m.
23:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Brussels Airlines
SN-4239
Brussels National,
20:11
2 h. 53 m.
23:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8560
Brussels National,
20:15
1 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
21:15
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1732
Brussels National,
20:15
1 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
21:15
Embraer ERJ-175 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-4094
Brussels National,
20:15
1 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
21:15
Embraer RJ170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8654
Hanover,
20:15
1 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
21:20
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1912
Hanover,
20:15
1 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
21:20
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8760
Echterdingen, Terminal 3
20:15
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
21:45
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1876
Echterdingen, Terminal 3
20:15
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
21:45
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-4088
Echterdingen, Terminal 3
20:15
1 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
21:45
Embraer RJ170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1512
Norwich,
20:20
0 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
21:15
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1758
Bremen,
20:20
0 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
21:15
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-920
Southampton,
20:20
1 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
21:30
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1746
Luxembourg,
20:20
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
21:40
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-8327
Basel EuroAirport Swiss,
20:20
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
22:00
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1988
Basel EuroAirport Swiss,
20:20
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
22:00
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8750
Ruzyne, Terminal 2
20:20
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
22:00
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1358
Ruzyne, Terminal 2
20:20
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
22:00
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1550
Leeds Bradford,
20:25
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
21:40
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8550
Bristol,
20:25
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
21:45
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1054
Bristol,
20:25
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
21:45
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8772
Tegel,
20:25
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
21:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1834
Tegel,
20:25
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
21:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-4096
Tegel,
20:25
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
21:45
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8730
Nuremberg,
20:25
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
21:45
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1888
Nuremberg,
20:25
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
21:45
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-836
Changi, Terminal 1
20:30
13 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
10:00
Boeing 777-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Eurowings
EW-4010
Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 2
20:30
1 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
21:35
Canadair 900 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8700
Manchester, Terminal 3
20:30
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
21:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1094
Manchester, Terminal 3
20:30
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
21:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-4090
Manchester, Terminal 3
20:30
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
21:45
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8534
Birmingham,
20:30
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
21:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1432
Birmingham,
20:30
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
21:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-1436
Enzheim,
20:30
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
21:50
Embraer RJ145 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-2020
Enzheim,
20:30
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
21:50
Embraer RJ145 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-1007 Dusseldorf,
20:30
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
22:30
Limousine Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7306
Billund,
20:35
1 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
21:45
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1348
Billund,
20:35
1 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
21:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8664
Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 1
20:35
1 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
21:45
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1784
Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 1
20:35
1 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
21:45
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1064
Cardiff Wales,
20:35
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
21:55
Embraer ERJ-175 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8722
Newcastle,
20:35
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
21:55
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-964
Newcastle,
20:35
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
21:55
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-3182
Sheremetyevo, Terminal F
20:40
3 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
00:20
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Aeroflot Russian Airlines
SU-2192
Sheremetyevo, Terminal F
20:40
3 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
00:20
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-8240
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
20:40
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
22:00
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1244
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
20:40
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
22:00
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-3098
Borispol,
20:40
3 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
23:45
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-3098
Borispol,
20:40
3 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
23:45
73R Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Ukraine International Airlines
PS-105
Borispol,
20:40
3 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
23:45
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Ukraine International Airlines
PS-105
Borispol,
20:40
3 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
23:45
73R Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9263
20:45
3 h. 19 m.
00:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8582
Dusseldorf,
20:45
0 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
21:35
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1862
Dusseldorf,
20:45
0 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
21:35
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-4060
Dusseldorf,
20:45
0 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
21:35
Fokker F70 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Flybe
BE-111
Birmingham,
20:45
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
22:00
Embraer ERJ-175 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
British Airways
BA-442
Heathrow, Terminal 5
20:45
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
22:10
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Japan Airlines International
JL-7105
Heathrow, Terminal 5
20:45
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
22:10
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9259
20:45
2 h. 3 m. Schiphol,
22:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9259
20:45
2 h. 19 m.
23:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9263
20:45
3 h. 3 m. Schiphol,
23:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-3176
London City,
20:50
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
22:05
Avroliner RJ100 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-2409
London City,
20:50
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
22:05
Avroliner RJ100 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
City Jet
WX-193
London City,
20:50
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
22:05
Avroliner RJ100 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1030
Heathrow, Terminal 4
20:50
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
22:10
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Transavia Airlines
HV-5804
Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
20:55
5 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
02:05
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Flybe
BE-1019
Southampton,
20:55
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
22:15
DHC8 Dash 8-400 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Flybe
BE-1281
Manchester, Terminal 3
20:55
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
22:20
Embraer ERJ-175 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-6102
Manchester, Terminal 3
20:55
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
22:20
Embraer ERJ-175 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
VS-8330
Manchester, Terminal 3
20:55
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
22:20
Embraer ERJ-175 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8572
Copenhagen, Terminal 2
20:55
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
22:20
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1134
Copenhagen, Terminal 2
20:55
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
22:20
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8742
Oslo,
21:00
1 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
22:55
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Aeromexico
AM-6557
Oslo,
21:00
1 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
22:55
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1150
Oslo,
21:00
1 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
22:55
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Easyjet
U2-7011
Liverpool,
21:05
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
22:25
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Norwegian Air Shuttle
DY-1258
Oslo,
21:05
1 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
23:00
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Pegasus Airlines
PC-477
Sabiha Gokcen,
21:10
4 h. 0 m. Schiphol, Terminal 1
00:10
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Easyjet
U2-6167
Bristol,
21:10
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
22:30
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Norwegian Air Shuttle
DY-4257
Arlanda, Terminal 5
21:10
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
23:10
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9263 Brussels National,
21:11
2 h. 53 m.
00:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Brussels Airlines
SN-4241
Brussels National,
21:11
2 h. 53 m.
00:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9263 Brussels National,
21:11
2 h. 37 m. Schiphol,
23:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Brussels Airlines
SN-4241
Brussels National,
21:11
2 h. 37 m. Schiphol,
23:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Easyjet
U2-3009
Stansted,
21:15
1 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
22:25
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8800
Zurich,
21:15
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
22:55
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1964
Zurich,
21:15
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
22:55
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Easyjet
U2-7940
Linate,
21:15
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
23:15
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Delta Air Lines
DL-160
Denver,
21:20
11 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
08:25
Change Enroute Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vueling Airlines
VY-8366
Malaga, Terminal 3
21:25
3 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
00:30
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Iberia
IB-5902
Malaga, Terminal 3
21:25
3 h. 5 m. Schiphol, Terminal 3
00:30
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-539
Kayibanda,
21:25
10 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
08:00
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Easyjet
U2-1835
Manchester, Terminal 1
21:25
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
22:45
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8646
Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
21:25
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
23:05
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1934
Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
21:25
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
23:05
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1774
Frankfurt, Terminal 2
21:30
1 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
22:40
Embraer ERJ-175 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Easyjet
U2-8881
Gatwick, Terminal N
21:30
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
22:45
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Transavia Airlines
HV-6868
Eleftherios Venizelos,
21:35
3 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
01:15
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Lufthansa
LH-2310
Munich, Terminal 2
21:35
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
23:10
Embraer 195 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Ryanair
FR-2998
Dublin,
21:35
1 h. 45 m. Schiphol,
23:20
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Turkish Airlines
TK-1955
Ataturk, Terminal I
21:40
4 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
00:40
Airbus A321-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Easyjet
U2-6923
Edinburgh,
21:40
1 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
23:15
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9263
21:45
2 h. 19 m.
00:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9267
21:45
3 h. 3 m. Schiphol,
00:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9267
21:45
3 h. 19 m.
01:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-571
Kilimanjaro,
21:45
11 h. 30 m. Schiphol,
09:15
Boeing 777-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
British Airways
BA-426
Heathrow, Terminal 5
21:45
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
23:05
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Alitalia
AZ-7746
Linate,
21:45
1 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
23:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Alitalia
AZ-7746
Linate,
21:45
1 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
23:35
Boeing 737-900 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1622
Linate,
21:45
1 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
23:35
Boeing 737-900 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9263
21:45
2 h. 3 m. Schiphol,
23:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
LOT Polish Airlines
LO-269
Warsaw,
21:50
2 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
00:00
Embraer ERJ-175 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1676
Barcelona, Terminal 1
21:50
2 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
00:10
Boeing 737-900 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-8294
Barcelona, Terminal 1
21:50
2 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
00:10
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Iberia
IB-3720
Barajas, Terminal 4
21:50
2 h. 35 m. Schiphol, Terminal 3
00:25
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Japan Airlines International
JL-6969
Barajas, Terminal 4
21:50
2 h. 35 m. Schiphol, Terminal 3
00:25
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
British Airways
BA-8457
London City,
21:50
1 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
22:55
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1024
Heathrow, Terminal 4
21:50
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
23:05
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8524
Arlanda, Terminal 2
21:50
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
23:55
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1118
Arlanda, Terminal 2
21:50
2 h. 5 m. Schiphol,
23:55
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-3180
London City,
21:55
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
23:15
Avroliner RJ100 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-2413
London City,
21:55
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
23:15
Avroliner RJ100 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
City Jet
WX-197
London City,
21:55
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
23:15
Avroliner RJ100 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Oman Aviation
WY-5800
Munich,
22:00
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
23:40
Embraer ERJ-175 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8712
Munich, Terminal 1
22:00
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
23:40
Embraer ERJ-170 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1800
Munich, Terminal 1
22:00
1 h. 40 m. Schiphol,
23:40
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Austrian
OS-377
Vienna,
22:05
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
00:05
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
SK-549
Copenhagen, Terminal 3
22:05
1 h. 25 m. Schiphol,
23:30
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Aerolineas Argentinas
AR-7816
Barajas,
22:10
2 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
00:45
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jet Airways India
9W-8688
Barajas, Terminal 2
22:10
2 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
00:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1706
Barajas, Terminal 2
22:10
2 h. 35 m. Schiphol,
00:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-436
Bahrain,
22:10
9 h. 10 m. Schiphol,
07:20
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9267 Brussels National,
22:11
2 h. 37 m. Schiphol,
00:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Brussels Airlines
SN-4243
Brussels National,
22:11
2 h. 37 m. Schiphol,
00:48
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-9267 Brussels National,
22:11
2 h. 53 m.
01:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Brussels Airlines
SN-4243
Brussels National,
22:11
2 h. 53 m.
01:04
Train Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-8242
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
22:15
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
23:30
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-1246
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
22:15
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
23:30
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vueling Airlines
VY-8437
Malpensa, Terminal 1
22:25
1 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
00:15
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
British Airways
BA-8165
Malpensa, Terminal 1
22:25
1 h. 50 m. Schiphol, Terminal 3
00:15
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Iberia
IB-5207
Malpensa, Terminal 1
22:25
1 h. 50 m. Schiphol, Terminal 3
00:15
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9B-1009 Dusseldorf,
22:30
2 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
00:30
Limousine Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Transavia Airlines
HV-6146
Alicante,
22:30
2 h. 50 m. Schiphol,
01:20
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Transavia Airlines
HV-6730
San Pablo,
22:30
3 h. 0 m. Schiphol,
01:30
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Easyjet
U2-2731
Malpensa, Terminal 2
22:35
1 h. 55 m. Schiphol,
00:30
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
British Airways
BA-444
Heathrow, Terminal 5
22:35
1 h. 20 m. Schiphol,
23:55
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Aerolineas Argentinas
AR-7800
Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
22:40
13 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
11:55
Boeing 777-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-702
Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
22:40
13 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
11:55
Boeing 777-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-3182
London City,
22:45
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
00:00
Avroliner RJ100 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL-2415
London City,
22:45
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
00:00
Avroliner RJ100 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
City Jet
WX-199
London City,
22:45
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
00:00
Avroliner RJ100 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air India
AI-8539
Frankfurt, Terminal 1
22:45
1 h. 15 m. Schiphol,
00:00
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Lufthansa
LH-1002