I want to receive useful mailout from Anywayanyday!
Thank you. Now you will receive our mails.

Cheap air tickets to Zhengzhou

800 airlines
Payment in 5 currencies
Flight duration and trip cancellation cover
24/7 support
3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket
Best air ticket search service in 2013 and 2014 (the My Planet Award)
Сonvenient and reliable
Back to info Back to info
  • Add a return flight

  • add another destination

Service class

Passengers

search

 Anywayanyday offers a convenient search for flights to Zhengzhou and helps you choose a flight, book tickets for a fitting date.  It is easier now to book economy, business and first class air tickets.

Weather in Zhengzhou, China today

+8 ℃
Wind 2 mps →
Humidity 68 %
11 December
+4 ℃
+3 ℃
12 December
+1 ℃
+7 ℃
13 December
-2 ℃
+6 ℃
CheapFlightsAltText
Airports in Zhengzhou

Useful information

country code
+86
China
local time
13:39
+08:00 GMT
currency
CNY
Китайский юань

Anywayanyday offers a convenient search for flights to Zhengzhou and helps you choose a flight, book tickets for a fitting date. It is easier now to book economy, business and first class air tickets.

Zhengzhou

Anywayanyday offers a convenient search for flights to Zhengzhou:  we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date.

Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets to Zhengzhou: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets to Zhengzhou.

 General Information on Zhengzhou

Prepare for your stay in Zhengzhou before buying a ticket. Zhengzhou is located in China.

Info on local area code, time zone, currency in China – refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

More info on Zhengzhou:

Latitude: 34.7578010559082.

Longitude: 113.649002075195.

IATA code: CGO.

Continent China is located on: Азия. 

Name of the city in English: Zhengzhou.

Name of the city in German: Zhengzhou.

Name of the city in Ukrainian: Чженьчжоу.

Name of the country in English: China.

Name of the country in German: China.

Name of the country in Ukrainian: Китай.

Name of the continent in English: Asia.

Name of the continent in German: Asien.

Name of the continent in Ukrainian: Азія.

Weather in Zhengzhou

Prepare for your departure from Zhengzhou: Learn about the local weather – look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

Direct flights to Zhengzhou

Direct flight is the most convenient way of traveling to Zhengzhou. More on air carriers that offer flights to this city you find lower in the corresponding section.

Connecting flights to Zhengzhou

In case it is for some reason impossible to buy a ticket for a direct flight to Zhengzhou, there is always a second option – connecting flights.

If the transfer is longer than 6 hours, the whole trip looks even more promising – you are welcome to meet new place or re-visit a city you already know.

Don't forget – the earlier you get a ticket, the lower the price. And the closer to the departure date you do it, the less affordable it gets.

Try to buy tickets to Zhengzhou in advance to be able to find the optimal solution –  by price, transfers or other parameters.

Airports for connections for flight to Zhengzhou  

On anywayanyday.com you can filter flight options by connections: direct flights only or connecting flights only.

Hotel stay in Zhengzhou

After you have bought a ticket to Zhengzhou, find yourself a nice hotel option there on anywayanyday.com: look for hotels by stars, location, services offered, TripAdvisor rating, accommodation type, payment method and other parameters.

Compare the cheapest hotels in Zhengzhou in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.com.

Hotel stay in China

Think outside the box – while visiting China, there is not only Zhengzhou to visit, but many other beautiful places. Plan your trip to surrounding locations now: look for hotels in this section on anywayanyday.com.

It is possible that, while traveling across China, you might also want to leave the country for a bit in order to meet its neighbours in that region or just to make your holiday a little more versatile. Plan your itinerary very carefully: see how much time and resources you have. And if you do decide to undertake such a trip, plan your stay in advance: book hotels in chosen cities in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.com.

Sightseeing in Zhengzhou

After you have bought tickets to Zhengzhou, plan your trip so that you can organize your holiday there in advance: meet the city on your trip, visit all museums, galleries, monuments, and other sights and curios places worthy of your attention. We tell about sights in Zhengzhou and other places in the world popular with tourists in Anywayanyday emails and on social networks.

Sightseeing in China

While visiting China, remember that there are a lot more than one city in this country: visit other places and have a close look at sights. About local sights as well as about sights in other cities of China you are welcome to learn on our public pages in social networks and in our regular emails.

Plan your itinerary very carefully, before you start looking for tickets. Zhengzhou is a city surrounded with places you might fing curious.

If you have a chance, by all means visit other countries of that region in the vicinity of China, while on your trip: visit new lands or come back to places you have loved since long ago. In order not to miss any really interesting places, subscribe to Anywayanyday pages in social networks and our emails: often, we tell about sights in different parts of the world.

Special offers to Zhengzhou

Many airlines have regular special offers for air tickets with destination Zhengzhou. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

How to find cheaper tickets to Zhengzhou

In order to be able to buy cheapest air tickets from Zhengzhou, just follow these simple recommendations.

First, it is preferable to buy an air ticket in advance, because flights that are to happen in a couple of months are cheaper than those in a couple of days.

Second, traveling experience of Anywayanyday clients shows that it is not the direct flights to Zhengzhou that are cheapest, but the connecting flights.

Third, here is a life hack: a flight is significantly cheaper on Tuesday or Wednesday than on any other day of the week.

Four, please remember Anywayanyday bonus program: bonus points you have gathered for previous flights and hotel bookings are easily spent to save some money, while making new flight reservations.

Five, Anywayanyday clients who have hotel reservation receive an up to 10% discount on new flights. This works both ways: for every purchased air ticket you receive up to 10% off the hotel reservation.

Six, do not forget – air fares to Zhengzhou vary significantly depending on the date, so always check the fares for at least several neighboring dates. Thus, you might come across an air ticket to Zhengzhou that is significantly cheaper.  

Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

The fare depends on the time of flight: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one – this is how you might be lucky to find a fare for a flight to Zhengzhou that is significantly cheaper.  

Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares to Zhengzhou for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

Flights to Zhengzhou from various cities

If finding a suitable and inexpensive flight option to Zhengzhou was not possible, consider an alternative: arriving there from a different city. Perhaps, it will help you organize your trip in the optimal manner.  Besides, this is how you not only save on expenses and reach your travel goal, but also perhaps meet a new city you have never been to before.

Compare flights to Zhengzhou  from various cities and choose the option you like most:

Flights to other cities of China

In case you have not found a suitable flight to Zhengzhou, it might be a good idea to look for flights to other cities of China. It is likely to find a convenient and reasonably priced ticket to a place located in the vicinity of Zhengzhou, so it makes sense to reach this place first and then – Zhengzhou. This is how you not only save on expenses and reach your travel goal, but also perhaps meet a new city.

If you are going on an entertainment trip, you might want to consider spending it in another city in China as well – it is of particular historical and cultural interest and it offers is visitors a nicely developed infrastructure fit for comfortable traveling.

Compare fares for flights to Zhengzhou and for flights to other cities of China. This might let you find a cheaper ticket to Zhengzhou.

Airlines that offer flights to Zhengzhou

The fare to Zhengzhou may depend not only the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare prices from various carriers that offer flights to Zhengzhou and choose the one you like most.

Paying for tickets to Zhengzhou

Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

  • Russian roubles, RUB;
  • US dollars, USD;
  • Euros, EUR;
  • Swiss francs, CHF;
  • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

Flights to Zhengzhou can be paid for in one of two different ways, at your choice:

  • with bank card;
  • in cash.

Booking tickets to Zhengzhou

Only signed-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later – within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

Exchanging and refunding tickets to Zhengzhou

For certain destinations, it is possible to exchange air tickets on Anywayanyday without involving the support service – such ticket is marked "Online exchange". If you see on your ticket to Zhengzhou such mark, it means that you can exchange your ticket very promptly.

However, other refunds and exchanges for tickets to Zhengzhou and other destinations are also very quick and painless. Anywayanyday support works round the clock, no days-off: the call-centre employees will help you exchange or refund your ticket to Zhengzhou any time.

Buying  tickets to Zhengzhou with Anywayanyday.com mobile app

Naturally you can find and buy air tickets to Zhengzhou not only on anywayanyday.com, but also with our mobile apps – for iOS, Android and Windows Phone 8. Mobile apps offer to exchange or refund tickets and many other features: insurance policies, Aeroexpress train tickets, etc.

Zhengzhou, flight timetable

direct flight for 10 December 2016

Flight Departure En route Arrival Type of aircraft Days of flights
Japan Air System
JD-5397
Sanya,
01:25
3 h. 5 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
04:30
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-4271
Chengdu, Terminal 2
01:35
2 h. 5 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
03:40
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH-4271
Chengdu, Terminal 2
01:35
2 h. 5 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
03:40
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH-4271
Chengdu, Terminal 2
01:35
2 h. 5 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
03:40
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-4779
Xiamen Intl, Terminal 4
01:40
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
03:50
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shandong Airlines
SC-4779
Xiamen Intl, Terminal 4
01:40
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
03:50
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Emirates Airline
EK-326
Dubai, Terminal 3
01:50
10 h. 20 m. Zhengzhou,
12:10
Boeing 777-200LR Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Japan Air System
JD-5565
Hangzhou,
02:00
1 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
03:50
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-4635
Liuting,
02:00
1 h. 55 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
03:55
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shandong Airlines
SC-4635
Liuting,
02:00
1 h. 55 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
03:55
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-4747
Guiyang,
02:00
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
04:10
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shandong Airlines
SC-4747
Guiyang,
02:00
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
04:10
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-3255
Pu Dong, Terminal 2
02:05
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
04:15
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-2759
Nanjing,
02:15
1 h. 25 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
03:40
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-2195
Lanzhou,
02:15
1 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
04:00
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-1757
Hangzhou,
02:20
1 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
04:10
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH-1757
Hangzhou,
02:20
1 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
04:10
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Sichuan Airlines
3U-8857
Chengdu, Terminal 1
02:20
2 h. 0 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
04:20
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-5197
Fuzhou,
02:20
2 h. 5 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
04:25
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-8277
Fuzhou,
02:20
2 h. 5 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
04:25
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-8929
Dalian,
02:30
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
04:40
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH-4829
Dalian,
02:30
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
04:40
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH-4829
Dalian,
02:30
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
04:40
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3195
Baiyun,
02:30
2 h. 35 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
05:05
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-4675
Baiyun,
02:30
2 h. 35 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
05:05
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-5129
Hangzhou,
02:35
1 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
04:20
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-8205
Hangzhou,
02:35
1 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
04:20
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Tianjin Airlines
GS-6417
Dalian,
02:40
2 h. 5 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
04:45
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Japan Air System
JD-5363
Haikou,
02:40
2 h. 55 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
05:35
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-4969
Liuting,
02:45
1 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
04:30
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shandong Airlines
SC-4969
Liuting,
02:45
1 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
04:30
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-5133
Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
02:45
2 h. 15 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
05:00
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-8209
Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
02:45
2 h. 15 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
05:00
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Tianjin Airlines
GS-6505
Sanya,
02:45
3 h. 5 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
05:50
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-9407
Hongqiao, Terminal 2
02:55
2 h. 5 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
05:00
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-5395
Hongqiao, Terminal 2
02:55
2 h. 5 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
05:00
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-8538
Kunming,
02:55
2 h. 35 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
05:30
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-8538
Kunming,
02:55
2 h. 35 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
05:30
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Hainan Airlines
HU-7335
Haikou,
02:55
2 h. 55 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
05:50
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Japan Air System
JD-5400
Sanya,
02:55
3 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
06:05
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Japan Air System
JD-5400
Sanya,
02:55
3 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
06:05
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Sichuan Airlines
3U-8509
Chongqing, Terminal 2
03:00
1 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
04:45
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3642
Guiyang,
03:00
3 h. 55 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
06:55
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Sichuan Airlines
3U-8953
Hangzhou,
03:05
1 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
04:50
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-3672
Shenyang,
03:05
2 h. 40 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
05:45
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH-9654
Shenyang,
03:05
2 h. 40 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
05:45
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Tianjin Airlines
GS-6605
Hohhot,
03:10
1 h. 30 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
04:40
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Hainan Airlines
HU-7830
Hangzhou,
03:10
1 h. 55 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
05:05
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6423
Nanning,
03:10
2 h. 25 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
05:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6423
Nanning,
03:10
2 h. 25 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
05:35
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Hainan Airlines
HU-7693
Xiamen Intl, Terminal 4
03:15
2 h. 15 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
05:30
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Hainan Airlines
HU-7335
Haikou,
03:15
2 h. 55 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
06:10
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Hainan Airlines
HU-7825
Sanya,
03:15
3 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
06:25
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Tianjin Airlines
GS-7531
Urumqi, Terminal 1
03:15
3 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
07:00
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-5474
Macau,
03:20
2 h. 40 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 0
06:00
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air Macau Company Limited
NX-88
Macau,
03:20
2 h. 40 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
06:00
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH-3392
Macau,
03:20
2 h. 40 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
06:00
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-4530
Incheon,
03:20
2 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
06:10
Boeing 737-900 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Korean Air
KE-809
Incheon,
03:20
2 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
06:10
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Korean Air
KE-809
Incheon,
03:20
2 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
06:10
Boeing 737-900 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-3415
Shenzhen,
03:25
2 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
06:10
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-3415
Shenzhen,
03:25
2 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
06:10
Boeing 737-900 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH-9301
Shenzhen,
03:25
2 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
06:10
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH-9301
Shenzhen,
03:25
2 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
06:10
Boeing 737-900 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-3687
Nanning,
03:30
2 h. 25 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
05:55
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH-9387
Nanning,
03:30
2 h. 25 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
05:55
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-3671
Baiyun,
03:30
2 h. 35 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
06:05
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH-9653
Baiyun,
03:30
2 h. 35 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
06:05
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
EVA Airways Corporation
BR-710
Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
03:30
2 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
06:20
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-5829
Kunming,
03:40
2 h. 35 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
06:15
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6303
Haikou,
03:40
2 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
06:25
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3737
Zhuhai,
03:45
2 h. 35 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
06:20
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6917
Urumqi, Terminal 3
03:45
3 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
07:30
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-3769
Chongqing, Terminal 2
03:50
1 h. 55 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
05:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH-9469
Chongqing, Terminal 2
03:50
1 h. 55 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
05:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shanghai Airlines
FM-9345
Pu Dong, Terminal 1
03:50
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
06:00
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-9345
Pu Dong, Terminal 1
03:50
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
06:00
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6348
Sanya,
03:50
3 h. 0 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
06:50
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH-3157
Kunming,
04:05
2 h. 30 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
06:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-3565
Harbin,
04:05
3 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
07:15
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH-9753
Harbin,
04:05
3 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
07:15
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6335
Hohhot,
04:10
1 h. 30 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
05:40
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-4683
Zhuhai,
04:10
2 h. 30 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
06:40
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shandong Airlines
SC-4683
Zhuhai,
04:10
2 h. 30 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
06:40
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Tianjin Airlines
GS-7841
Tianjin, Terminal 2
04:20
1 h. 55 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
06:15
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Hainan Airlines
HU-7755
Shenzhen,
04:20
2 h. 40 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
07:00
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6359
Sanya,
04:20
3 h. 0 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
07:20
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-848
Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
04:20
7 h. 35 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
11:55
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-9523
Dalian,
04:25
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
06:35
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-2897
Dalian,
04:25
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
06:35
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3960
Baiyun,
04:30
2 h. 20 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
06:50
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-3533
Shenyang,
04:35
2 h. 40 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
07:15
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH-9727
Shenyang,
04:35
2 h. 40 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
07:15
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-362
Suvarnabhumi,
04:40
6 h. 15 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
10:55
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3642
Chongqing, Terminal 2
05:10
1 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
06:55
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shanghai Airlines
FM-9567
Pu Dong, Terminal 1
05:20
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
07:30
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-9567
Pu Dong, Terminal 1
05:20
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
07:30
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3474
Chengdu, Terminal 2
05:40
2 h. 15 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
07:55
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-5273
Jinjiang,
05:45
2 h. 5 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
07:50
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-8369
Jinjiang,
05:45
2 h. 5 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
07:50
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3592
Hongqiao, Terminal 2
05:55
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
08:05
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-4707
Hongqiao, Terminal 2
05:55
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
08:05
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3939
Hangzhou,
06:00
1 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
07:50
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-4751
Hangzhou,
06:00
1 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
07:50
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Tianjin Airlines
GS-6610
Guiyang,
06:00
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
08:10
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shanghai Airlines
FM-9295
Hangzhou,
06:05
1 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
07:55
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-9295
Hangzhou,
06:05
1 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
07:55
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3976
Shenzhen,
06:05
2 h. 40 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
08:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6396
Ningbo,
06:20
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
08:30
Boeing 737-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6396
Ningbo,
06:20
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
08:30
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3396
Baiyun,
06:25
2 h. 25 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
08:50
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Japan Air System
JD-5745
Lijiang,
06:30
2 h. 15 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
08:45
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-5149
Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
06:30
2 h. 20 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
08:50
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-8225
Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
06:30
2 h. 20 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
08:50
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Hainan Airlines
HU-7301
Haikou,
06:35
2 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
09:20
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-5013
Chongqing, Terminal 2
06:40
1 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
08:25
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-8027
Chongqing, Terminal 2
06:40
1 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
08:25
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shanghai Airlines
FM-9542
Kunming,
06:45
2 h. 30 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
09:15
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-9542
Kunming,
06:45
2 h. 30 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
09:15
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6319
Sanya,
06:45
3 h. 5 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
09:50
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-5173
Fuzhou,
06:50
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
09:00
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-8249
Fuzhou,
06:50
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
09:00
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6356
Haikou,
06:50
2 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
09:40
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Mandarin Airlines Ltd
AE-5993
Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
06:50
2 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
09:40
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3024
Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
06:50
2 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
09:40
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-3537
Chongqing, Terminal 2
06:55
1 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
08:40
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH-9729
Chongqing, Terminal 2
06:55
1 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
08:40
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6490
Zhuhai,
07:05
2 h. 25 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
09:30
Boeing 737-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6490
Zhuhai,
07:05
2 h. 25 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
09:30
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-2760
Xining,
07:30
1 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
09:20
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6232
Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
07:30
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
09:40
Boeing 737-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shanghai Airlines
FM-9325
Hongqiao, Terminal 2
07:30
2 h. 15 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
09:45
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shanghai Airlines
FM-9325
Hongqiao, Terminal 2
07:30
2 h. 15 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
09:45
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-9325
Hongqiao, Terminal 2
07:30
2 h. 15 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
09:45
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-9325
Hongqiao, Terminal 2
07:30
2 h. 15 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
09:45
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6010
Incheon,
07:30
2 h. 40 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
10:10
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Korean Air
KE-5813
Incheon,
07:30
2 h. 40 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
10:10
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-8384
Narita, Terminal 1
07:35
4 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
12:20
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Japan Air System
JD-5398
Hohhot,
07:40
1 h. 25 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
09:05
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-2196
Wenzhou,
07:45
2 h. 5 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
09:50
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3972
Baiyun,
07:45
2 h. 20 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
10:05
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Cathay Pacific Airways
CX-5740
Hong Kong, Terminal 1
07:45
2 h. 30 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
10:15
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
KA-740
Hong Kong, Terminal 1
07:45
2 h. 30 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
10:15
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3476
Guiyang,
07:45
3 h. 55 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
11:40
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-5130
Yinchuan,
07:55
1 h. 40 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
09:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-8206
Yinchuan,
07:55
1 h. 40 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
09:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-4780
Lanzhou,
07:55
1 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
09:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shandong Airlines
SC-4780
Lanzhou,
07:55
1 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
09:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-4735
Xiamen Intl, Terminal 4
07:55
2 h. 15 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
10:10
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shandong Airlines
SC-4735
Xiamen Intl, Terminal 4
07:55
2 h. 15 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
10:10
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-3417
Shenzhen,
07:55
2 h. 35 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
10:30
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH-9303
Shenzhen,
07:55
2 h. 35 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
10:30
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3196
Baotou,
08:10
1 h. 40 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
09:50
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-4676
Baotou,
08:10
1 h. 40 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
09:50
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-3256
Xining,
08:10
1 h. 55 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
10:05
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Tianjin Airlines
GS-6606
Nanchang,
08:15
1 h. 40 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
09:55
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Japan Air System
JD-5725
Lijiang,
08:15
2 h. 30 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
10:45
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-5014
Changchun,
08:15
2 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
11:05
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-8028
Changchun,
08:15
2 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
11:05
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3492
Jinghong,
08:20
4 h. 55 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
13:15
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-4704
Jinghong,
08:20
4 h. 55 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
13:15
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Japan Air System
JD-5206
Liuting,
08:30
1 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
10:20
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-362
Baiyun,
08:35
2 h. 20 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
10:55
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3940
Urumqi, Terminal 3
08:35
3 h. 40 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
12:15
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3940
Urumqi, Terminal 3
08:35
3 h. 40 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
12:15
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-4752
Urumqi, Terminal 3
08:35
3 h. 40 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
12:15
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-4752
Urumqi, Terminal 3
08:35
3 h. 40 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
12:15
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-2779
Nanjing,
08:40
1 h. 20 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
10:00
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3496
Kunming,
08:40
2 h. 40 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
11:20
Boeing 737-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3496
Kunming,
08:40
2 h. 40 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
11:20
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-3241
Kunming,
08:40
2 h. 40 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
11:20
Boeing 737-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-3241
Kunming,
08:40
2 h. 40 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
11:20
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-5134
Lanzhou,
08:50
1 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
10:35
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-8210
Lanzhou,
08:50
1 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
10:35
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Sichuan Airlines
3U-8858
Changchun,
08:55
3 h. 0 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
11:55
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-4892
Haikou,
09:00
2 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
11:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shandong Airlines
SC-4892
Haikou,
09:00
2 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
11:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6424
Liuting,
09:10
1 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
11:00
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6424
Liuting,
09:10
1 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
11:00
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-4636
Sanya,
09:10
3 h. 0 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
12:10
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shandong Airlines
SC-4636
Sanya,
09:10
3 h. 0 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
12:10
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shanghai Airlines
FM-9329
Hongqiao, Terminal 2
09:30
2 h. 5 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
11:35
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-9329
Hongqiao, Terminal 2
09:30
2 h. 5 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
11:35
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Japan Air System
JD-5399
Baotou,
09:40
1 h. 30 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
11:10
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-3688
Dalian,
09:40
2 h. 5 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
11:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH-9388
Dalian,
09:40
2 h. 5 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
11:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-848
Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
09:40
2 h. 15 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
11:55
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-1325
Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
09:50
1 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
11:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air New Zealand
NZ-3901
Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
09:50
1 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
11:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH-1325
Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
09:50
1 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
11:35
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH-1325
Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
09:50
1 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
11:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3476
Chongqing, Terminal 2
09:50
1 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
11:40
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-8930
Kunming,
09:50
2 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
12:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH-4830
Kunming,
09:50
2 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
12:35
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH-4830
Kunming,
09:50
2 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
12:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-4684
Hohhot,
09:55
1 h. 30 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
11:25
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shandong Airlines
SC-4684
Hohhot,
09:55
1 h. 30 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
11:25
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Hainan Airlines
HU-7826
Hohhot,
10:10
1 h. 30 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
11:40
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6336
Shenzhen,
10:10
2 h. 30 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
12:40
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-4277
Chengdu, Terminal 2
10:15
1 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
12:05
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH-4277
Chengdu, Terminal 2
10:15
1 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
12:05
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Sichuan Airlines
3U-8215
Kunming,
10:15
2 h. 30 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
12:45
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-3770
Changchun,
10:15
2 h. 55 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
13:10
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH-9470
Changchun,
10:15
2 h. 55 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
13:10
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6552
Ningbo,
10:20
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
12:30
Boeing 737-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6552
Ningbo,
10:20
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
12:30
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shanghai Airlines
FM-9375
Hongqiao, Terminal 2
10:20
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
12:30
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-9375
Hongqiao, Terminal 2
10:20
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
12:30
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH-9470
Changchun,
10:20
2 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
13:10
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Tianjin Airlines
GS-7842
Meixian,
10:30
2 h. 25 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
12:55
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6304
Shenyang,
10:30
2 h. 35 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
13:05
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3492
Kunming,
10:35
2 h. 40 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
13:15
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-4704
Kunming,
10:35
2 h. 40 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
13:15
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Hainan Airlines
HU-7823
Sanya,
10:35
3 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
13:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-852
Changi, Terminal 1
10:40
7 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
18:25
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3738
Changchun,
10:55
2 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
13:40
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3620
Beihai,
11:05
4 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
15:50
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3394
Baiyun,
11:10
2 h. 20 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
13:30
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Sichuan Airlines
3U-8954
Urumqi, Terminal 2
11:15
3 h. 35 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
14:50
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6918
Fuzhou,
11:25
2 h. 5 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
13:30
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Hainan Airlines
HU-7829
Urumqi, Terminal 2
11:25
3 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
15:10
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Tianjin Airlines
GS-6609
Hohhot,
11:35
1 h. 30 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
13:05
Embraer ERJ-190 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Hainan Airlines
HU-7719
Baiyun,
11:35
2 h. 20 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
13:55
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-3566
Nanning,
11:40
2 h. 25 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
14:05
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH-9754
Nanning,
11:40
2 h. 25 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
14:05
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-8537
Changchun,
11:40
2 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
14:25
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-8537
Changchun,
11:40
2 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
14:25
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH-3111
Kunming,
11:50
2 h. 40 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
14:30
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6595
Haikou,
11:50
2 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
14:35
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-5489
Hangzhou,
11:55
1 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
13:45
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3472
Chengdu, Terminal 2
11:55
2 h. 5 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
14:00
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-9403
Hongqiao, Terminal 2
12:00
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
14:10
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-5385
Hongqiao, Terminal 2
12:00
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
14:10
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-3534
Haikou,
12:00
2 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
14:50
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH-9728
Haikou,
12:00
2 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
14:50
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6360
Harbin,
12:00
3 h. 0 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
15:00
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6360
Harbin,
12:00
3 h. 5 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
15:05
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Tianjin Airlines
GS-6506
Urumqi, Terminal 1
12:05
3 h. 35 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
15:40
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Tianjin Airlines
GS-7532
Haikou,
12:10
2 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
14:55
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Hainan Airlines
HU-7694
Urumqi, Terminal 2
12:15
3 h. 35 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
15:50
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3746
Hangzhou,
12:20
1 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
14:10
Boeing 737-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3746
Hangzhou,
12:20
1 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
14:10
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Hainan Airlines
HU-7255
Shenzhen,
12:20
2 h. 30 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
14:50
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-5198
Urumqi, Terminal 3
12:25
3 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
16:10
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-8278
Urumqi, Terminal 3
12:25
3 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
16:10
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6478
Shenzhen,
12:35
2 h. 35 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
15:10
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3395
Yinchuan,
12:40
1 h. 40 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
14:20
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-5174
Yinchuan,
12:40
1 h. 40 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
14:20
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-8250
Yinchuan,
12:40
1 h. 40 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
14:20
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Hainan Airlines
HU-7739
Baiyun,
12:40
2 h. 20 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
15:00
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-5823
Kunming,
12:40
2 h. 35 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
15:15
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-5150
Xining,
12:50
1 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
14:40
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-8226
Xining,
12:50
1 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
14:40
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Hainan Airlines
HU-7443
Haikou,
12:50
2 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
15:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6320
Lanzhou,
13:05
1 h. 40 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
14:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shanghai Airlines
FM-9323
Hongqiao, Terminal 2
13:05
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
15:15
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-9323
Hongqiao, Terminal 2
13:05
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
15:15
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-3538
Shenyang,
13:10
2 h. 35 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
15:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH-9730
Shenyang,
13:10
2 h. 35 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
15:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-9527
Urumqi, Terminal 2
13:10
3 h. 35 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
16:45
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-2898
Urumqi, Terminal 2
13:10
3 h. 35 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
16:45
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6370
Jinghong,
13:25
4 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
18:15
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-4798
Jinghong,
13:25
4 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
18:15
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3594
Pu Dong, Terminal 2
13:30
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
15:40
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-3316
Pu Dong, Terminal 2
13:30
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
15:40
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shanghai Airlines
FM-822
Kansai, Terminal 1
13:30
6 h. 25 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
19:55
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6394
Haikou,
13:35
4 h. 35 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
18:10
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-5576
Kunming,
13:40
2 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
16:25
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-2780
Xining,
13:45
1 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
15:35
Airbus A319 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6242
Wenzhou,
13:50
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
16:00
Boeing 737-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-4765
Xiamen Intl, Terminal 4
13:50
2 h. 15 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
16:05
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shandong Airlines
SC-4765
Xiamen Intl, Terminal 4
13:50
2 h. 15 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
16:05
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3620
Chongqing, Terminal 2
13:55
1 h. 55 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
15:50
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shanghai Airlines
FM-9321
Hongqiao, Terminal 2
14:00
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
16:10
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-9321
Hongqiao, Terminal 2
14:00
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
16:10
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3392
Baiyun,
14:05
2 h. 25 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
16:30
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6646
Urumqi, Terminal 3
14:15
3 h. 40 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
17:55
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-4736
Xining,
14:25
1 h. 55 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
16:20
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shandong Airlines
SC-4736
Xining,
14:25
1 h. 55 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
16:20
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6298
Guiyang,
14:55
2 h. 5 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
17:00
Boeing 737-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6298
Guiyang,
14:55
2 h. 5 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
17:00
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3480
Nanning,
15:10
4 h. 25 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
19:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-3419
Shenzhen,
15:15
2 h. 35 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
17:50
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH-9305
Shenzhen,
15:15
2 h. 35 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
17:50
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6236
Shenzhen,
15:25
2 h. 30 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
17:55
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6370
Kunming,
15:40
2 h. 35 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
18:15
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-4798
Kunming,
15:40
2 h. 35 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
18:15
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3996
Haikou,
15:45
2 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
18:35
Boeing 737-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3996
Haikou,
15:45
2 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
18:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3598
Hongqiao, Terminal 2
15:50
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
18:00
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-3319
Hongqiao, Terminal 2
15:50
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
18:00
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6394
Shantou,
15:50
2 h. 20 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
18:10
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3840
Hangzhou,
15:55
1 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
17:45
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3840
Hangzhou,
15:55
1 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
17:45
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3982
Sanya,
16:00
3 h. 5 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
19:05
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-1331
Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
16:10
1 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
18:00
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air New Zealand
NZ-3903
Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
16:10
1 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
18:00
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH-1331
Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
16:10
1 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
18:00
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH-1331
Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
16:10
1 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
18:00
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-852
Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
16:15
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
18:25
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3080
Suvarnabhumi,
16:20
3 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
20:10
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9218
Suvarnabhumi,
16:20
3 h. 50 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
20:10
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3390
Baiyun,
16:25
2 h. 25 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
18:50
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3974
Shenzhen,
16:35
2 h. 35 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
19:10
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6472
Chengdu, Terminal 2
16:45
2 h. 5 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
18:50
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6602
Kunming,
17:35
2 h. 30 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
20:05
Boeing 737-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6602
Kunming,
17:35
2 h. 30 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
20:05
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-4432
Kunming,
17:35
2 h. 30 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
20:05
Boeing 737-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-4432
Kunming,
17:35
2 h. 30 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
20:05
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6430
Pu Dong, Terminal 2
17:40
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
19:50
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-3152
Pu Dong, Terminal 2
17:40
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
19:50
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Shanghai Airlines
FM-822
Pu Dong, Terminal 1
17:45
2 h. 10 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
19:55
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3480
Chongqing, Terminal 2
17:50
1 h. 45 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
19:35
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6062
Phuket Intl, Terminal 1
23:20
4 h. 35 m. Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
03:55
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun