My anyway

Cheap flights from Fuzhou

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Fuzhou, China
    today
    +18 ℃
    17 November
    +23 ℃
    18 November
    +25 ℃
    19 November
    +19 ℃
    20 November
    +16 ℃
    21 November
    +15 ℃

    The best time to visit

    Jan
    Feb
    Mar
    Apr
    May
    Jun
    Jul
    Aug
    Sep
    Oct
    Nov
    Dec

    Fuzhou

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search for flights from Fuzhou: we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date.

     

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets from Fuzhou: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets from Fuzhou.

    General Information on Fuzhou

    Fuzhou is located in China.

     

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in China - refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

    More info on Fuzhou:

    Latitude: 26.061.

    Longitude: 119.306.

    IATA code: FOC.

     

    Continent China is located on:  Азия.

    Name of the city in English: Fuzhou.

    Name of the city in German: Fuzhou.

    Name of the city in Ukrainian: Фучжоу.

    Name of the country in English: China.

    Name of the country in German: China.

    Name of the country in Ukrainian: Китай.

    Name of the continent in English: Asia.

    Name of the continent in German: Asien.

    Name of the continent in Ukrainian: Азія.

    Weather in Fuzhou

    Prepare for your departure from Fuzhou: Learn about the local weather look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

    Direct flights to Fuzhou

    Direct flight is the most convenient way of travelling from Fuzhou. More on air carriers that offer flights from this city you find lower in the corresponding section.

    Connecting flights from Fuzhou

    In case it is for some reason impossible to buy a ticket for a direct flight to Fuzhou, there is always a second option connecting flights.

     

    If the transfer is longer than 6 hours, the whole trip looks even more promising you are welcome to meet new places or re-visit a city you already know.

     

    Don't forget the earlier you get a ticket, the lower the price. And the closer to the departure date you do it, the less affordable it gets.

     

    Try to buy tickets from Fuzhou in advance to be able to find the optimal solution by price, transfers and other parameters.

    Airports for connections for flight from Fuzhou  

    Choose the suitable airport for connecting flights from Fuzhou. On anywayanyday.com you can filter flight options by connections: direct flights only or connecting flights only.

     

    We remind you that on anywayanyday.com you can filter flight options by departure airport. This will help you plan the optimal itinerary.

    Hotel stay in Fuzhou

    After you have bought a ticket from Fuzhou, find yourself a nice hotel option there on anywayanyday.com: look for hotels by stars, location, services offered, TripAdvisor rating, accommodation type, payment method and other parameters.

     

    Compare the cheapest hotels in Fuzhou  in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.com.

    Hotel stay in Fuzhou

    If you have some time left till your flight from Fuzhou, it is a good idea to visit other cities in China. Plan your trip to surrounding locations now: look for hotels in this section on anywayanyday.com.

     

    If you have more time left, you totally should go outside the country to meet the culture of surrounding places on the continent. Plan your itinerary very carefully: see how much time and resources you have. And if you do decide to undertake such a trip, plan your stay in advance: book hotels in chosen cities in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.com.

    Sightseeing in Fuzhou

    After you have bought tickets from Fuzhou, plan your trip so that you can organize your holiday there in advance: meet the city on your trip, visit all museums, galleries, monuments, and other sights and curios places worthy of your attention. We tell about sights in Fuzhou and other places in the world popular with tourists in Anywayanyday emails and on social networks.

    Sightseeing in China

    While visiting China, remember that there are a lot more than one city in this country: visit other places and have a close look at sights. About local sights as well as about sights in other cities of China you are welcome to learn on our public pages in social networks and in our regular emails.

     

    Plan your itinerary very carefully, before you start looking for tickets. Fuzhou is a city surrounded with places you might fing curious.

     

    If you have a chance, by all means visit other countries of that region in the vicinity of China, while on your trip: visit new lands or come back to places you have loved since long ago. In order not to miss any really interesting places, subscribe to Anywayanyday pages in social networks and our emails: often, we tell about sights in different parts of the world.

    Special offers from Fuzhou

    Many airlines have regular special offers for flights from Fuzhou. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

    How to find cheaper tickets from Fuzhou

    In order to be able to buy cheapest air tickets from Fuzhou, just follow these simple recommendations.

     

    First, it is preferable to buy an air ticket in advance, because flights that are to happen in a couple of months from now are cheaper than those in a couple of days.

     

    Second, travelling experience of Anywayanyday clients shows that it is not the direct flights from Fuzhou that are cheapest, but the connecting flights.

     

    Third, here is a life hack: a flight is significantly cheaper on Tuesday or Wednesday than on any other day of the week.

     

    Four, please remember Anywayanyday bonus program: bonus points you have gathered for previous flights and hotel bookings are easily spent to save some money, while making new flight reservations.

     

    Five, Anywayanyday clients who have hotel reservation receive an up to 10% discount on new flights. This works both ways: for every purchased air ticket you receive up to 10% off the hotel reservation.

     

    Six, do not forget air fares from Fuzhou vary significantly depending on the date, so always check the fares for at least several neighboring dates. Thus, you might come across an air ticket from Fuzhou that is significantly cheaper.

    But here is the main advice: do your best to book the ticket in advance: Fuzhou is in high demand.

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

    The fare depends on the time of flight: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one this is how you might be lucky to find a fare for a flight from Fuzhou that is significantly cheaper.

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

    Flights from Fuzhou to various cities

    If it was not possible to find a cheap and suitable air ticket from Fuzhou, consider an alternative - you can fly from Fuzhou to some other city nearby and then your final destination from there. Perhaps, it will help you organize your trip in the optimal manner. Besides, this is how you not only save on expenses and reach your travel goal, but also perhaps meet a new city you have never been to before.

     

    Compare flights from Fuzhou to various cities and choose the option you like most.

    Flights from other cities of China

    If you have not found any suitable flights from Fuzhou to your destination, there is always the option of finding flights from other cities in China. You can reach a city close to Fuzhou and then reach your destination from there. This is how you not only save on expenses and reach your travel goal, but also perhaps meet a new city.

     

    Compare fares from Fuzhou to your destination and fares from other cities in China. Such comparison might let you find a fare cheaper then fares from Fuzhou.

    Airlines departing from the Fuzhou

    The fare from Fuzhou may depend not only the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare prices from various carriers that offer flights from Fuzhou and choose the one you like most.

    Paying for tickets from Fuzhou

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

    Flights from Fuzhou can be paid for in one of two different ways, at your choice:

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

    Booking tickets from Fuzhou

    Only signed-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    Exchanging and refunding tickets from Fuzhou

    For certain destinations, it is possible to exchange air tickets on Anywayanyday without involving the support service such ticket is marked "Online exchange". If you see on your ticket from Fuzhou such mark, it means that you can exchange your ticket very promptly.

     

    However, other refunds and exchanges for tickets from Fuzhou and other destinations are also very quick and painless. Anywayanyday support works round the clock, no days-off: the call-centre employees will help you exchange or refund your ticket from Fuzhou any time.

    Buying  tickets from Fuzhou with Anywayanyday mobile app

    Naturally you can find and buy air tickets from Fuzhou not only on anywayanyday.com, but also with our mobile apps for iOS, Android and Windows Phone 8. Mobile apps offer to exchange or refund tickets and many other features: insurance policies, Aeroexpress train tickets, etc.



    MoreHide
    MoreHide

    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 273.4
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 162.9
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 143.7
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 9.6

    Schedule for flights
    from Fuzhou

    direct flight for 16 November 2019

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5179
    Fuzhou,
    02:05
    2 h. 45 m.Chongqing, Terminal 3
    04:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8411
    Fuzhou,
    02:05
    2 h. 45 m.Chongqing, Terminal 3
    04:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5179
    Fuzhou,
    02:05
    6 h. 45 m.Lhasa,
    08:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8411
    Fuzhou,
    02:05
    6 h. 45 m.Lhasa,
    08:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8433
    Fuzhou,
    02:15
    1 h. 40 m.Changsha, Terminal 2
    03:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8433
    Fuzhou,
    02:15
    4 h. 40 m.Mian Yang,
    06:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8189
    Fuzhou,
    02:25
    1 h. 25 m.Nanjing,
    03:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8189
    Fuzhou,
    02:25
    1 h. 25 m.Nanjing,
    03:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1822
    Fuzhou,
    02:25
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1822
    Fuzhou,
    02:25
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    05:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5089
    Fuzhou,
    02:25
    3 h. 35 m.Yinchuan,
    06:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8219
    Fuzhou,
    02:25
    3 h. 35 m.Yinchuan,
    06:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5089
    Fuzhou,
    02:25
    7 h. 25 m.Urumqi, Terminal 3
    09:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8219
    Fuzhou,
    02:25
    7 h. 25 m.Urumqi, Terminal 3
    09:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5048
    Fuzhou,
    02:30
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    05:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8115
    Fuzhou,
    02:30
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    05:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8115
    Fuzhou,
    02:30
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    05:20
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8115
    Fuzhou,
    02:30
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    05:20
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7415
    Fuzhou,
    02:35
    2 h. 45 m.Chongqing, Terminal 3
    05:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8435
    Fuzhou,
    02:35
    3 h. 5 m.Chengdu, Terminal 2
    05:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8435
    Fuzhou,
    02:35
    3 h. 5 m.Chengdu, Terminal 2
    05:40
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8435
    Fuzhou,
    02:35
    3 h. 5 m.Chengdu, Terminal 2
    05:40
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5099
    Fuzhou,
    02:40
    2 h. 10 m.Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
    04:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5099
    Fuzhou,
    02:40
    5 h. 25 m.Lanzhou,
    08:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5123
    Fuzhou,
    02:50
    2 h. 0 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    04:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8323
    Fuzhou,
    02:50
    2 h. 0 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    04:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-9655
    Fuzhou,
    02:50
    2 h. 30 m.Laishan,
    05:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-9943
    Fuzhou,
    02:50
    2 h. 30 m.Laishan,
    05:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-9655
    Fuzhou,
    02:50
    5 h. 30 m.Hohhot,
    08:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-587
    Fuzhou,
    02:55
    1 h. 25 m.Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    04:20
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7196
    Fuzhou,
    02:55
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    05:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-587
    Fuzhou,
    02:55
    18 h. 30 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 1
    21:25
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8573
    Fuzhou,
    03:00
    1 h. 25 m.Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    04:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-176
    Fuzhou,
    03:00
    1 h. 45 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    04:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8041
    Fuzhou,
    03:05
    2 h. 15 m.Jinan,
    05:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8041
    Fuzhou,
    03:05
    5 h. 0 m.Changchun, Terminal 1
    08:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5181
    Fuzhou,
    03:15
    2 h. 35 m.Guiyang,
    05:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5181
    Fuzhou,
    03:15
    2 h. 35 m.Guiyang,
    05:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8413
    Fuzhou,
    03:15
    2 h. 35 m.Guiyang,
    05:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8413
    Fuzhou,
    03:15
    2 h. 35 m.Guiyang,
    05:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8257
    Fuzhou,
    03:15
    2 h. 55 m.Xianyang, Terminal 3
    06:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8629
    Fuzhou,
    03:20
    1 h. 55 m.Guilin,
    05:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8263
    Fuzhou,
    03:20
    2 h. 50 m.Xianyang, Terminal 3
    06:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7196
    Fuzhou,
    03:30
    2 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    06:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2228
    Fuzhou,
    03:35
    2 h. 55 m.Xianyang, Terminal 3
    06:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1808
    Fuzhou,
    03:40
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1808
    Fuzhou,
    03:40
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    06:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-809
    Fuzhou,
    03:50
    3 h. 5 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    06:55
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-809
    Fuzhou,
    03:50
    3 h. 5 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    06:55
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8029
    Fuzhou,
    03:50
    5 h. 5 m.Shenyang,
    08:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Mandarin Airlines Ltd
    AE-5108
    Fuzhou,
    04:00
    1 h. 25 m.Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
    05:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-879
    Fuzhou,
    04:00
    1 h. 25 m.Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
    05:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8367
    Fuzhou,
    04:10
    1 h. 40 m.Shenzhen,
    05:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8537
    Fuzhou,
    04:10
    1 h. 40 m.Wuxi,
    05:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-4023
    Fuzhou,
    04:15
    14 h. 40 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    18:55
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-849
    Fuzhou,
    04:15
    14 h. 40 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    18:55
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shanghai Airlines
    FM-9206
    Fuzhou,
    04:30
    1 h. 25 m.Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    05:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-9206
    Fuzhou,
    04:30
    1 h. 25 m.Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    05:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5068
    Fuzhou,
    04:30
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    07:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8165
    Fuzhou,
    04:30
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    07:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Mandarin Airlines Ltd
    AE-212
    Fuzhou,
    04:35
    1 h. 45 m.Sung Shan, Terminal 1
    06:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-9030
    Fuzhou,
    04:35
    1 h. 45 m.Sung Shan, Terminal 1
    06:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8235
    Fuzhou,
    04:55
    1 h. 40 m.Changsha, Terminal 2
    06:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8235
    Fuzhou,
    04:55
    5 h. 25 m.Yinchuan,
    10:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5195
    Fuzhou,
    05:00
    2 h. 50 m.Chongqing, Terminal 3
    07:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8445
    Fuzhou,
    05:00
    2 h. 50 m.Chongqing, Terminal 3
    07:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8269
    Fuzhou,
    05:10
    3 h. 0 m.Xianyang, Terminal 3
    08:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8269
    Fuzhou,
    05:10
    3 h. 0 m.Xianyang, Terminal 3
    08:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-7407
    Fuzhou,
    05:30
    4 h. 45 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    10:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-865
    Fuzhou,
    05:30
    4 h. 45 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    10:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-1779
    Fuzhou,
    05:30
    4 h. 45 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    10:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2708
    Fuzhou,
    05:35
    1 h. 40 m.Nanjing,
    07:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Uni Airways Corp.
    B7-180
    Fuzhou,
    06:00
    1 h. 35 m.Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
    07:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7426
    Fuzhou,
    06:00
    2 h. 15 m.Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
    08:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-8516
    Fuzhou,
    06:05
    2 h. 40 m.Guiyang,
    08:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8033
    Fuzhou,
    06:05
    2 h. 45 m.Tianjin, Terminal 2
    08:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8033
    Fuzhou,
    06:05
    6 h. 0 m.Changchun, Terminal 1
    12:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-5661
    Fuzhou,
    06:10
    2 h. 0 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    08:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-661
    Fuzhou,
    06:10
    2 h. 0 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    08:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    PN-6220Fuzhou,
    06:20
    4 h. 40 m.Chongqing, Terminal 2
    11:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-3584
    Fuzhou,
    06:25
    2 h. 15 m.Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
    08:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-9334
    Fuzhou,
    06:25
    2 h. 15 m.Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
    08:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8327
    Fuzhou,
    06:25
    2 h. 30 m.Nanning,
    08:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8541
    Fuzhou,
    06:30
    1 h. 20 m.Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    07:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-7439
    Fuzhou,
    06:50
    3 h. 50 m.Suvarnabhumi,
    10:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-837
    Fuzhou,
    06:50
    3 h. 50 m.Suvarnabhumi,
    10:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4260
    Fuzhou,
    06:50
    3 h. 50 m.Suvarnabhumi,
    10:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5868
    Fuzhou,
    06:55
    1 h. 45 m.Zhuhai,
    08:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8355
    Fuzhou,
    06:55
    1 h. 45 m.Zhuhai,
    08:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5042
    Fuzhou,
    07:00
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    09:45
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8107
    Fuzhou,
    07:00
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    09:45
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8107
    Fuzhou,
    07:00
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    09:45
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1506
    Fuzhou,
    07:00
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1506
    Fuzhou,
    07:00
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    09:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-1506
    Fuzhou,
    07:00
    3 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1506
    Fuzhou,
    07:00
    3 h. 0 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    10:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3650
    Fuzhou,
    07:05
    1 h. 50 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    08:55
    32QMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-3046
    Fuzhou,
    07:05
    1 h. 50 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    08:55
    32QMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-8946
    Fuzhou,
    07:20
    1 h. 35 m.Nanjing,
    08:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4826
    Fuzhou,
    07:20
    1 h. 35 m.Nanjing,
    08:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-8946
    Fuzhou,
    07:20
    4 h. 20 m.Dalian,
    11:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4826
    Fuzhou,
    07:20
    4 h. 20 m.Dalian,
    11:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-8457
    Fuzhou,
    07:25
    4 h. 55 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    12:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-8457
    Fuzhou,
    07:25
    4 h. 55 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    12:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TR-175Fuzhou,
    07:25
    4 h. 55 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    12:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5064
    Fuzhou,
    07:30
    2 h. 10 m.Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
    09:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8157
    Fuzhou,
    07:30
    2 h. 10 m.Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
    09:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8157
    Fuzhou,
    07:30
    5 h. 10 m.Hohhot,
    12:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8998
    Fuzhou,
    07:35
    1 h. 45 m.Changsha, Terminal 1
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8998
    Fuzhou,
    07:35
    1 h. 45 m.Changsha, Terminal 1
    09:20
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8998
    Fuzhou,
    07:35
    4 h. 50 m.Chengdu, Terminal 1
    12:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8998
    Fuzhou,
    07:35
    4 h. 50 m.Chengdu, Terminal 1
    12:25
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8245
    Fuzhou,
    07:45
    1 h. 25 m.Nanjing,
    09:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8245
    Fuzhou,
    07:45
    5 h. 5 m.Lanzhou,
    12:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5027
    Fuzhou,
    07:50
    3 h. 5 m.Shenyang,
    10:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8077
    Fuzhou,
    07:50
    3 h. 5 m.Shenyang,
    10:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5600
    Fuzhou,
    08:20
    1 h. 25 m.Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    09:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5600
    Fuzhou,
    08:20
    1 h. 30 m.Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    09:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8271
    Fuzhou,
    08:20
    1 h. 45 m.Changsha, Terminal 2
    10:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8271
    Fuzhou,
    08:20
    4 h. 45 m.Xianyang, Terminal 3
    13:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5072
    Fuzhou,
    09:00
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8171
    Fuzhou,
    09:00
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    12:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Air System
    JD-5617
    Fuzhou,
    09:00
    3 h. 15 m.Shenyang,
    12:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-4007
    Fuzhou,
    09:10
    2 h. 20 m.Kansai, Terminal 1
    11:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-5056
    Fuzhou,
    09:10
    2 h. 20 m.Kansai, Terminal 1
    11:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-835
    Fuzhou,
    09:10
    2 h. 20 m.Kansai, Terminal 1
    11:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5862
    Fuzhou,
    09:25
    2 h. 50 m.Chongqing, Terminal 3
    12:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5862
    Fuzhou,
    09:25
    2 h. 50 m.Chongqing, Terminal 3
    12:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8615
    Fuzhou,
    09:25
    2 h. 50 m.Chongqing, Terminal 3
    12:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8615
    Fuzhou,
    09:25
    2 h. 50 m.Chongqing, Terminal 3
    12:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7489
    Fuzhou,
    09:50
    3 h. 5 m.Chengdu, Terminal 2
    12:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8585
    Fuzhou,
    10:00
    1 h. 25 m.Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    11:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7624
    Fuzhou,
    10:00
    4 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    14:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shanghai Airlines
    FM-9508
    Fuzhou,
    10:00
    5 h. 40 m.Changchun, Terminal 2
    15:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-9508
    Fuzhou,
    10:00
    5 h. 40 m.Changchun, Terminal 2
    15:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-8964
    Fuzhou,
    10:05
    2 h. 10 m.Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
    12:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4832
    Fuzhou,
    10:05
    2 h. 10 m.Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
    12:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5822
    Fuzhou,
    10:05
    2 h. 40 m.Guiyang,
    12:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5822
    Fuzhou,
    10:05
    2 h. 40 m.Guiyang,
    12:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8495
    Fuzhou,
    10:05
    2 h. 40 m.Guiyang,
    12:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-8964
    Fuzhou,
    10:05
    5 h. 10 m.Dalian,
    15:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4832
    Fuzhou,
    10:05
    5 h. 10 m.Dalian,
    15:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-4041
    Fuzhou,
    10:10
    1 h. 40 m.Macau,
    11:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-893
    Fuzhou,
    10:10
    1 h. 40 m.Macau,
    11:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2516
    Fuzhou,
    10:20
    5 h. 20 m.Chengdu, Terminal 2
    15:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5139
    Fuzhou,
    10:30
    1 h. 50 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    12:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8347
    Fuzhou,
    10:30
    1 h. 50 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    12:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-3666
    Fuzhou,
    10:35
    2 h. 30 m.Nanning,
    13:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-9366
    Fuzhou,
    10:35
    2 h. 30 m.Nanning,
    13:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shandong Airlines
    SC-8756
    Fuzhou,
    10:45
    2 h. 10 m.Jinan,
    12:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-8756
    Fuzhou,
    10:45
    7 h. 55 m.Urumqi, Terminal 2
    18:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shandong Airlines
    SC-8756
    Fuzhou,
    10:45
    7 h. 55 m.Urumqi, Terminal 2
    18:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5658
    Fuzhou,
    11:00
    1 h. 25 m.Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    12:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5052
    Fuzhou,
    11:00
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    13:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5052
    Fuzhou,
    11:00
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    13:50
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8119
    Fuzhou,
    11:00
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    13:50
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8119
    Fuzhou,
    11:00
    2 h. 50 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    13:50
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8451
    Fuzhou,
    11:05
    3 h. 5 m.Chengdu, Terminal 2
    14:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-8457
    Fuzhou,
    11:05
    4 h. 40 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    15:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-8457
    Fuzhou,
    11:05
    4 h. 40 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    15:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TR-175Fuzhou,
    11:05
    4 h. 40 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    15:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-5125
    Fuzhou,
    11:05
    4 h. 55 m.Changi, Terminal 2
    16:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5864
    Fuzhou,
    11:10
    4 h. 30 m.Chongqing, Terminal 3
    15:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8633
    Fuzhou,
    11:10
    4 h. 30 m.Chongqing, Terminal 3
    15:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-822
    Fuzhou,
    11:30
    2 h. 35 m.Dalian,
    14:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-898
    Fuzhou,
    11:30
    2 h. 35 m.Dalian,
    14:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-8841
    Fuzhou,
    11:40
    1 h. 40 m.Zhuhai,
    13:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shandong Airlines
    SC-8841
    Fuzhou,
    11:40
    1 h. 40 m.Zhuhai,
    13:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2138
    Fuzhou,
    11:50
    3 h. 20 m.Xianyang, Terminal 3
    15:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2138
    Fuzhou,
    11:50
    3 h. 20 m.Xianyang, Terminal 3
    15:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Express
    TV-9898
    Fuzhou,
    11:50
    6 h. 20 m.Lhasa,
    18:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Express
    TV-9898
    Fuzhou,
    11:55
    6 h. 15 m.Lhasa,
    18:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5185
    Fuzhou,
    12:05
    4 h. 55 m.Chongqing, Terminal 3
    17:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8419
    Fuzhou,
    12:05
    4 h. 55 m.Chongqing, Terminal 3
    17:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5869
    Fuzhou,
    12:10
    2 h. 50 m.Tianjin, Terminal 2
    15:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8356
    Fuzhou,
    12:10
    2 h. 50 m.Tianjin, Terminal 2
    15:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4757
    Fuzhou,
    12:15
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shandong Airlines
    SC-4757
    Fuzhou,
    12:15
    3 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    15:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6918
    Fuzhou,
    12:20
    2 h. 15 m.Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
    14:35
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6918
    Fuzhou,
    12:20
    7 h. 35 m.Urumqi, Terminal 3
    19:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3878
    Fuzhou,
    12:25
    2 h. 0 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    14:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3878
    Fuzhou,
    12:25
    2 h. 0 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    14:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-3048
    Fuzhou,
    12:25
    2 h. 0 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    14:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-3048
    Fuzhou,
    12:25
    2 h. 0 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    14:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3624
    Fuzhou,
    12:25
    2 h. 0 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    14:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5017
    Fuzhou,
    12:40
    2 h. 20 m.Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
    15:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8055
    Fuzhou,
    12:40
    2 h. 20 m.Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
    15:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Express
    TV-9858
    Fuzhou,
    12:45
    1 h. 40 m.Changsha, Terminal 1
    14:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Express
    TV-9858
    Fuzhou,
    12:45
    6 h. 25 m.Lhasa,
    19:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-2852
    Fuzhou,
    12:50
    5 h. 0 m.Chongqing, Terminal 3
    17:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9732
    Fuzhou,
    12:55
    5 h. 50 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    18:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7824
    Fuzhou,
    12:55
    7 h. 45 m.Urumqi, Terminal 2
    20:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Mandarin Airlines Ltd
    AE-5106
    Fuzhou,
    13:10
    1 h. 35 m.Sung Shan, Terminal 1
    14:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-883
    Fuzhou,
    13:10
    1 h. 35 m.Sung Shan, Terminal 1
    14:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-7411
    Fuzhou,
    13:10
    5 h. 35 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    18:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-7445
    Fuzhou,
    13:10
    5 h. 35 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    18:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9732
    Fuzhou,
    13:10
    5 h. 35 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    18:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9736
    Fuzhou,
    13:10
    5 h. 35 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    18:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-821
    Fuzhou,
    13:10
    5 h. 35 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    18:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-877
    Fuzhou,
    13:10
    5 h. 35 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    18:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9736
    Fuzhou,
    13:15
    5 h. 15 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    18:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-861
    Fuzhou,
    13:20
    1 h. 35 m.Kaohsiung, Terminal I
    14:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-3612
    Fuzhou,
    13:25
    2 h. 35 m.Nanning,
    16:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-9368
    Fuzhou,
    13:25
    2 h. 35 m.Nanning,
    16:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5125
    Fuzhou,
    13:30
    1 h. 45 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    15:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8325
    Fuzhou,
    13:30
    1 h. 45 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    15:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-4043
    Fuzhou,
    13:45
    4 h. 45 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    18:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-4049
    Fuzhou,
    13:45
    4 h. 45 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    18:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-869
    Fuzhou,
    13:45
    4 h. 45 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    18:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-897
    Fuzhou,
    13:45
    4 h. 45 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    18:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-5709
    Fuzhou,
    13:45
    4 h. 45 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    18:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-5710
    Fuzhou,
    13:45
    4 h. 45 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    18:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8558
    Fuzhou,
    13:55
    0 h. 55 m.Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
    14:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8558
    Fuzhou,
    13:55
    0 h. 55 m.Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
    14:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5661
    Fuzhou,
    13:55
    1 h. 35 m.Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    15:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5661
    Fuzhou,
    13:55
    5 h. 10 m.Dalian,
    19:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7624
    Fuzhou,
    14:05
    4 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    18:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Uni Airways Corp.
    B7-275
    Fuzhou,
    14:25
    1 h. 40 m.Kaohsiung, Terminal I
    16:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2198
    Fuzhou,
    14:40
    5 h. 10 m.Lanzhou,
    19:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-9992
    Fuzhou,
    14:45
    5 h. 5 m.Lanzhou,
    19:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5588
    Fuzhou,
    14:55
    1 h. 40 m.Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    16:35
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4230
    Fuzhou,
    15:00
    3 h. 10 m.Chengdu, Terminal 2
    18:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4230
    Fuzhou,
    15:00
    3 h. 15 m.Chengdu, Terminal 2
    18:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4230
    Fuzhou,
    15:00
    3 h. 30 m.Chengdu, Terminal 2
    18:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5028
    Fuzhou,
    15:10
    1 h. 35 m.Shenzhen,
    16:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8078
    Fuzhou,
    15:10
    1 h. 35 m.Shenzhen,
    16:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8506
    Fuzhou,
    15:15
    2 h. 40 m.Chongqing, Terminal 2
    17:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8506
    Fuzhou,
    15:15
    2 h. 50 m.Chongqing, Terminal 2
    18:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8547
    Fuzhou,
    15:30
    1 h. 20 m.Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    16:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8002
    Fuzhou,
    15:30
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    18:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8678
    Fuzhou,
    15:30
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    18:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8288
    Fuzhou,
    15:40
    2 h. 45 m.Tianjin, Terminal 2
    18:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-5663
    Fuzhou,
    15:45
    1 h. 50 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    17:35
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-663
    Fuzhou,
    15:45
    1 h. 50 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    17:35
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4230
    Fuzhou,
    15:55
    3 h. 10 m.Chengdu, Terminal 2
    19:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7696
    Fuzhou,
    16:10
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    18:55
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4570
    Fuzhou,
    16:10
    2 h. 45 m.Chongqing, Terminal 3
    18:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4570
    Fuzhou,
    16:10
    2 h. 45 m.Chongqing, Terminal 3
    18:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-4570
    Fuzhou,
    16:10
    3 h. 0 m.Chongqing, Terminal 3
    19:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4570
    Fuzhou,
    16:10
    3 h. 0 m.Chongqing, Terminal 3
    19:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5580
    Fuzhou,
    16:20
    1 h. 25 m.Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    17:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-838
    Fuzhou,
    16:20
    2 h. 35 m.Dalian,
    18:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-4011
    Fuzhou,
    16:30
    9 h. 45 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    02:15
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-807
    Fuzhou,
    16:30
    9 h. 45 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    02:15
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lucky Air
    8L-9552
    Fuzhou,
    16:55
    2 h. 20 m.Zhengzhou, Terminal 2
    19:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3648
    Fuzhou,
    17:10
    1 h. 45 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    18:55
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-3044
    Fuzhou,
    17:10
    1 h. 45 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    18:55
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3648
    Fuzhou,
    17:10
    1 h. 55 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    19:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-3044
    Fuzhou,
    17:10
    1 h. 55 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    19:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7696
    Fuzhou,
    17:10
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    19:55
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7696
    Fuzhou,
    17:10
    2 h. 45 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    19:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7696
    Fuzhou,
    17:10
    2 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    20:05
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7696
    Fuzhou,
    17:10
    2 h. 55 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 1
    20:05
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Air System
    JD-5618
    Fuzhou,
    17:15
    2 h. 20 m.Sanya,
    19:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Air System
    JD-5618
    Fuzhou,
    17:25
    2 h. 25 m.Sanya,
    19:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    PN-6324Fuzhou,
    17:30
    2 h. 55 m.Chongqing, Terminal 2
    20:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    02:05
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5179
    Arrival
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    04:50
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    02:05
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8411
    Arrival
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    04:50
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    02:05
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5179
    Arrival
    Лхаса,
    08:50
    En route
    6 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    02:05
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8411
    Arrival
    Лхаса,
    08:50
    En route
    6 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    02:15
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8433
    Arrival
    Changsha, Terminal 2
    03:55
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    02:15
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8433
    Arrival
    Mian Yang,
    06:55
    En route
    4 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    02:25
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8189
    Arrival
    Наньцзинь,
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    02:25
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8189
    Arrival
    Наньцзинь,
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    02:25
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-1822
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 3
    05:15
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    02:25
    Flight
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1822
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 3
    05:15
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    02:25
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5089
    Arrival
    Инчуань,
    06:00
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    02:25
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8219
    Arrival
    Инчуань,
    06:00
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    02:25
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5089
    Arrival
    Урумки, Terminal 3
    09:50
    En route
    7 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    02:25
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8219
    Arrival
    Урумки, Terminal 3
    09:50
    En route
    7 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    02:30
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5048
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 2
    05:20
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    02:30
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8115
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 2
    05:20
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    02:30
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8115
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 2
    05:20
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    02:30
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8115
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 2
    05:20
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    02:35
    Flight
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7415
    Arrival
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    05:20
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    02:35
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8435
    Arrival
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    05:40
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    02:35
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8435
    Arrival
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    05:40
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    02:35
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8435
    Arrival
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    05:40
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    02:40
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5099
    Arrival
    Чжэнчжоу, Terminal 2
    04:50
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    02:40
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5099
    Arrival
    Lanzhou,
    08:05
    En route
    5 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    02:50
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5123
    Arrival
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    04:50
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    02:50
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8323
    Arrival
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    04:50
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    02:50
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-9655
    Arrival
    Лайшань,
    05:20
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    02:50
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-9943
    Arrival
    Лайшань,
    05:20
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    02:50
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-9655
    Arrival
    Hohhot,
    08:20
    En route
    5 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    02:55
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-587
    Arrival
    Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    04:20
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    02:55
    Flight
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7196
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 1
    05:45
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    02:55
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-587
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 1
    21:25
    En route
    18 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    03:00
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8573
    Arrival
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    04:25
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    03:00
    Flight
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-176
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    04:45
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    03:05
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8041
    Arrival
    Jinan,
    05:20
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    03:05
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8041
    Arrival
    Changchun, Terminal 1
    08:05
    En route
    5 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    03:15
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5181
    Arrival
    Гуйян,
    05:50
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    03:15
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5181
    Arrival
    Гуйян,
    05:50
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    03:15
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8413
    Arrival
    Гуйян,
    05:50
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    03:15
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8413
    Arrival
    Гуйян,
    05:50
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    03:15
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8257
    Arrival
    Xianyang, Terminal 3
    06:10
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    03:20
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8629
    Arrival
    Гуйлинь,
    05:15
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    03:20
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8263
    Arrival
    Xianyang, Terminal 3
    06:10
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    03:30
    Flight
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7196
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 1
    06:25
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    03:35
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2228
    Arrival
    Xianyang, Terminal 3
    06:30
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    03:40
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-1808
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 3
    06:25
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    03:40
    Flight
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1808
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 3
    06:25
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    03:50
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-809
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 1
    06:55
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    03:50
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-809
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 1
    06:55
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    03:50
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8029
    Arrival
    Шеньян,
    08:55
    En route
    5 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    04:00
    Flight
    Mandarin Airlines
    AE-5108
    Arrival
    Чан Кай-Ши, Terminal 2
    05:25
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    04:00
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-879
    Arrival
    Чан Кай-Ши, Terminal 2
    05:25
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    04:10
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8367
    Arrival
    Shenzhen,
    05:50
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    04:10
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8537
    Arrival
    Wuxi,
    05:50
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    04:15
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-4023
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
    18:55
    En route
    14 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    04:15
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-849
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
    18:55
    En route
    14 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    04:30
    Flight
    Shanghai Airlines
    FM-9206
    Arrival
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    05:55
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    04:30
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-9206
    Arrival
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    05:55
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    04:30
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5068
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 2
    07:20
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    04:30
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8165
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 2
    07:20
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    04:35
    Flight
    Mandarin Airlines
    AE-212
    Arrival
    Sung Shan, Terminal 1
    06:20
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    04:35
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-9030
    Arrival
    Sung Shan, Terminal 1
    06:20
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    04:55
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8235
    Arrival
    Changsha, Terminal 2
    06:35
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    04:55
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8235
    Arrival
    Инчуань,
    10:20
    En route
    5 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    05:00
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5195
    Arrival
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    07:50
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    05:00
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8445
    Arrival
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    07:50
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    05:10
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8269
    Arrival
    Xianyang, Terminal 3
    08:10
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    05:10
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8269
    Arrival
    Xianyang, Terminal 3
    08:10
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    05:30
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-7407
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 1
    10:15
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    05:30
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-865
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 1
    10:15
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    05:30
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-1779
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 1
    10:15
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    05:35
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2708
    Arrival
    Наньцзинь,
    07:15
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    06:00
    Flight
    Uni Air
    B7-180
    Arrival
    Чан Кай-Ши, Terminal 2
    07:35
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    06:00
    Flight
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7426
    Arrival
    Чжэнчжоу, Terminal 2
    08:15
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    06:05
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-8516
    Arrival
    Гуйян,
    08:45
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    06:05
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8033
    Arrival
    Tianjin, Terminal 2
    08:50
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    06:05
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8033
    Arrival
    Changchun, Terminal 1
    12:05
    En route
    6 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    06:10
    Flight
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-5661
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    08:10
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    06:10
    Flight
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-661
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    08:10
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    06:20
    Flight
    PN-6220
    Arrival
    Chongqing, Terminal 2
    11:00
    En route
    4 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    06:25
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-3584
    Arrival
    Чжэнчжоу, Terminal 2
    08:40
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    06:25
    Flight
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-9334
    Arrival
    Чжэнчжоу, Terminal 2
    08:40
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    06:25
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8327
    Arrival
    Наньнинь,
    08:55
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    06:30
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8541
    Arrival
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    07:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    06:50
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-7439
    Arrival
    Суварнабуми,
    10:40
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    06:50
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-837
    Arrival
    Суварнабуми,
    10:40
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    06:50
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4260
    Arrival
    Суварнабуми,
    10:40
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    06:55
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5868
    Arrival
    Zhuhai,
    08:40
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    06:55
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8355
    Arrival
    Zhuhai,
    08:40
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    07:00
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5042
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 2
    09:45
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    07:00
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8107
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 2
    09:45
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    07:00
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8107
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 2
    09:45
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    07:00
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-1506
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 3
    09:50
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    07:00
    Flight
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1506
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 3
    09:50
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    07:00
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-1506
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 3
    10:00
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    07:00
    Flight
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-1506
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 3
    10:00
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    07:05
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3650
    Arrival
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    08:55
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    07:05
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-3046
    Arrival
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    08:55
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    07:20
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-8946
    Arrival
    Наньцзинь,
    08:55
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    07:20
    Flight
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4826
    Arrival
    Наньцзинь,
    08:55
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    07:20
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-8946
    Arrival
    Dalian,
    11:40
    En route
    4 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    07:20
    Flight
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4826
    Arrival
    Dalian,
    11:40
    En route
    4 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    07:25
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-8457
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 1
    12:20
    En route
    4 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    07:25
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-8457
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 1
    12:20
    En route
    4 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    07:25
    Flight
    TR-175
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 1
    12:20
    En route
    4 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    07:30
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5064
    Arrival
    Чжэнчжоу, Terminal 2
    09:40
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    07:30
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8157
    Arrival
    Чжэнчжоу, Terminal 2
    09:40
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    07:30
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8157
    Arrival
    Hohhot,
    12:40
    En route
    5 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    07:35
    Flight
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8998
    Arrival
    Changsha, Terminal 1
    09:20
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    07:35
    Flight
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8998
    Arrival
    Changsha, Terminal 1
    09:20
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    07:35
    Flight
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8998
    Arrival
    Chengdu, Terminal 1
    12:25
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    07:35
    Flight
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8998
    Arrival
    Chengdu, Terminal 1
    12:25
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    07:45
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8245
    Arrival
    Наньцзинь,
    09:10
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    07:45
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8245
    Arrival
    Lanzhou,
    12:50
    En route
    5 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    07:50
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5027
    Arrival
    Шеньян,
    10:55
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    07:50
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8077
    Arrival
    Шеньян,
    10:55
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    08:20
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5600
    Arrival
    Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    09:45
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    08:20
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5600
    Arrival
    Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    09:50
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    08:20
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8271
    Arrival
    Changsha, Terminal 2
    10:05
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    08:20
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8271
    Arrival
    Xianyang, Terminal 3
    13:05
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    09:00
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5072
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 2
    12:05
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    09:00
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8171
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 2
    12:05
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    09:00
    Flight
    Japan Air System
    JD-5617
    Arrival
    Шеньян,
    12:15
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    09:10
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-4007
    Arrival
    Kansai, Terminal 1
    11:30
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    09:10
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-5056
    Arrival
    Kansai, Terminal 1
    11:30
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    09:10
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-835
    Arrival
    Kansai, Terminal 1
    11:30
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    09:25
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5862
    Arrival
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    12:15
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    09:25
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5862
    Arrival
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    12:15
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    09:25
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8615
    Arrival
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    12:15
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    09:25
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8615
    Arrival
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    12:15
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    09:50
    Flight
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7489
    Arrival
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    12:55
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    10:00
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8585
    Arrival
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    11:25
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    10:00
    Flight
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7624
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 1
    14:05
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    10:00
    Flight
    Shanghai Airlines
    FM-9508
    Arrival
    Changchun, Terminal 2
    15:40
    En route
    5 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    10:00
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-9508
    Arrival
    Changchun, Terminal 2
    15:40
    En route
    5 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    10:05
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-8964
    Arrival
    Чжэнчжоу, Terminal 2
    12:15
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    10:05
    Flight
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4832
    Arrival
    Чжэнчжоу, Terminal 2
    12:15
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    10:05
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5822
    Arrival
    Гуйян,
    12:45
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    10:05
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5822
    Arrival
    Гуйян,
    12:45
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    10:05
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8495
    Arrival
    Гуйян,
    12:45
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    10:05
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-8964
    Arrival
    Dalian,
    15:15
    En route
    5 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    10:05
    Flight
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4832
    Arrival
    Dalian,
    15:15
    En route
    5 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    10:10
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-4041
    Arrival
    Макао,
    11:50
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    10:10
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-893
    Arrival
    Макао,
    11:50
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    10:20
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2516
    Arrival
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    15:40
    En route
    5 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    10:30
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5139
    Arrival
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    12:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    10:30
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8347
    Arrival
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    12:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    10:35
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-3666
    Arrival
    Наньнинь,
    13:05
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    10:35
    Flight
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-9366
    Arrival
    Наньнинь,
    13:05
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    10:45
    Flight
    Shandong Airlines
    SC-8756
    Arrival
    Jinan,
    12:55
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    10:45
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-8756
    Arrival
    Урумки, Terminal 2
    18:40
    En route
    7 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    10:45
    Flight
    Shandong Airlines
    SC-8756
    Arrival
    Урумки, Terminal 2
    18:40
    En route
    7 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    11:00
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5658
    Arrival
    Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    12:25
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    11:00
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5052
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 2
    13:50
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    11:00
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5052
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 2
    13:50
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    11:00
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8119
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 2
    13:50
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    11:00
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8119
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 2
    13:50
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    11:05
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8451
    Arrival
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    14:10
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    11:05
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-8457
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 1
    15:45
    En route
    4 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    11:05
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-8457
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 1
    15:45
    En route
    4 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    11:05
    Flight
    TR-175
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 1
    15:45
    En route
    4 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    11:05
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-5125
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 2
    16:00
    En route
    4 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    11:10
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5864
    Arrival
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    15:40
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    11:10
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8633
    Arrival
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    15:40
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    11:30
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-822
    Arrival
    Dalian,
    14:05
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    11:30
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-898
    Arrival
    Dalian,
    14:05
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    11:40
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-8841
    Arrival
    Zhuhai,
    13:20
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    11:40
    Flight
    Shandong Airlines
    SC-8841
    Arrival
    Zhuhai,
    13:20
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    11:50
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2138
    Arrival
    Xianyang, Terminal 3
    15:10
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    11:50
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2138
    Arrival
    Xianyang, Terminal 3
    15:10
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    11:50
    Flight
    Virgin Express
    TV-9898
    Arrival
    Лхаса,
    18:10
    En route
    6 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    11:55
    Flight
    Virgin Express
    TV-9898
    Arrival
    Лхаса,
    18:10
    En route
    6 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    12:05
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5185
    Arrival
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    17:00
    En route
    4 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    12:05
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8419
    Arrival
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    17:00
    En route
    4 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    12:10
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5869
    Arrival
    Tianjin, Terminal 2
    15:00
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    12:10
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8356
    Arrival
    Tianjin, Terminal 2
    15:00
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    12:15
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-4757
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 3
    15:20
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    12:15
    Flight
    Shandong Airlines
    SC-4757
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 3
    15:20
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    12:20
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6918
    Arrival
    Чжэнчжоу, Terminal 2
    14:35
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    12:20
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-6918
    Arrival
    Урумки, Terminal 3
    19:55
    En route
    7 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    12:25
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3878
    Arrival
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    14:25
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    12:25
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3878
    Arrival
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    14:25
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    12:25
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-3048
    Arrival
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    14:25
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    12:25
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-3048
    Arrival
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    14:25
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    12:25
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3624
    Arrival
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    14:25
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    12:40
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5017
    Arrival
    Чжэнчжоу, Terminal 2
    15:00
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    12:40
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8055
    Arrival
    Чжэнчжоу, Terminal 2
    15:00
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    12:45
    Flight
    Virgin Express
    TV-9858
    Arrival
    Changsha, Terminal 1
    14:25
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    12:45
    Flight
    Virgin Express
    TV-9858
    Arrival
    Лхаса,
    19:10
    En route
    6 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    12:50
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-2852
    Arrival
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    17:50
    En route
    5 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    12:55
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9732
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    18:45
    En route
    5 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    12:55
    Flight
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7824
    Arrival
    Урумки, Terminal 2
    20:40
    En route
    7 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    13:10
    Flight
    Mandarin Airlines
    AE-5106
    Arrival
    Sung Shan, Terminal 1
    14:45
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    13:10
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-883
    Arrival
    Sung Shan, Terminal 1
    14:45
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    13:10
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-7411
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    18:45
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    13:10
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-7445
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    18:45
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    13:10
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9732
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    18:45
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    13:10
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9736
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    18:45
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    13:10
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-821
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    18:45
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    13:10
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-877
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    18:45
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    13:15
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9736
    Arrival
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    18:30
    En route
    5 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    13:20
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-861
    Arrival
    Kaohsiung, Terminal I
    14:55
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    13:25
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-3612
    Arrival
    Наньнинь,
    16:00
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    13:25
    Flight
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-9368
    Arrival
    Наньнинь,
    16:00
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    13:30
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5125
    Arrival
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    15:15
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    13:30
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8325
    Arrival
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    15:15
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    13:45
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-4043
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    18:30
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    13:45
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-4049
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    18:30
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    13:45
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-869
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    18:30
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    13:45
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-897
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    18:30
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    13:45
    Flight
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-5709
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    18:30
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    13:45
    Flight
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-5710
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    18:30
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    13:55
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8558
    Arrival
    Сямен, Terminal 3
    14:50
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    13:55
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8558
    Arrival
    Сямен, Terminal 3
    14:50
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    13:55
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5661
    Arrival
    Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    15:30
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    13:55
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5661
    Arrival
    Dalian,
    19:05
    En route
    5 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    14:05
    Flight
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7624
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 1
    18:20
    En route
    4 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    14:25
    Flight
    Uni Air
    B7-275
    Arrival
    Kaohsiung, Terminal I
    16:05
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    14:40
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2198
    Arrival
    Lanzhou,
    19:50
    En route
    5 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    14:45
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-9992
    Arrival
    Lanzhou,
    19:50
    En route
    5 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    14:55
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5588
    Arrival
    Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    16:35
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    15:00
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-4230
    Arrival
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    18:10
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    15:00
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-4230
    Arrival
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    18:15
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    15:00
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-4230
    Arrival
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    18:30
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    15:10
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-5028
    Arrival
    Shenzhen,
    16:45
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    15:10
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8078
    Arrival
    Shenzhen,
    16:45
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    15:15
    Flight
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8506
    Arrival
    Chongqing, Terminal 2
    17:55
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    15:15
    Flight
    Sichuan Airlines
    3U-8506
    Arrival
    Chongqing, Terminal 2
    18:05
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    15:30
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8547
    Arrival
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    16:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    15:30
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8002
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 2
    18:15
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    15:30
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8678
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 2
    18:15
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    15:40
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8288
    Arrival
    Tianjin, Terminal 2
    18:25
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    15:45
    Flight
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-5663
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    17:35
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    15:45
    Flight
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-663
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    17:35
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    15:55
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-4230
    Arrival
    Chengdu, Terminal 2
    19:05
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    16:10
    Flight
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7696
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 1
    18:55
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    16:10
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-4570
    Arrival
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    18:55
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    16:10
    Flight
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4570
    Arrival
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    18:55
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    16:10
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-4570
    Arrival
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    19:10
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    16:10
    Flight
    Shenzhen Airlines
    ZH-4570
    Arrival
    Chongqing, Terminal 3
    19:10
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    16:20
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5580
    Arrival
    Hongqiao, Terminal 2
    17:45
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    16:20
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-838
    Arrival
    Dalian,
    18:55
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    16:30
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-4011
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    02:15
    En route
    9 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    16:30
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-807
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    02:15
    En route
    9 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    16:55
    Flight
    Lucky Air
    8L-9552
    Arrival
    Чжэнчжоу, Terminal 2
    19:15
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    17:10
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3648
    Arrival
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    18:55
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    17:10
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-3044
    Arrival
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    18:55
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    17:10
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3648
    Arrival
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    19:05
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    17:10
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-3044
    Arrival
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    19:05
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    17:10
    Flight
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7696
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 1
    19:55
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    17:10
    Flight
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7696
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 1
    19:55
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    17:10
    Flight
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7696
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 1
    20:05
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    17:10
    Flight
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7696
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 1
    20:05
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    17:15
    Flight
    Japan Air System
    JD-5618
    Arrival
    Sanya,
    19:35
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    17:25
    Flight
    Japan Air System
    JD-5618
    Arrival
    Sanya,
    19:50
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuzhou,
    17:30
    Flight
    PN-6324
    Arrival
    Chongqing, Terminal 2
    20:25
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su