My anyway

Cheap flights from Christchurch

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Christchurch, New Zealand
    today
    +10 ℃
    26 April
    +12 ℃
    27 April
    +12 ℃
    28 April
    +11 ℃
    29 April
    +14 ℃
    30 April
    +7 ℃

    The best time to visit

    Jan
    Feb
    Mar
    Apr
    May
    Jun
    Jul
    Aug
    Sep
    Oct
    Nov
    Dec

    Christchurch

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search for flights from Christchurch: we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date.

     

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets from Christchurch: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets from Christchurch.

    General Information on Christchurch

    Christchurch is located in New Zealand.

     

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in New Zealand - refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

    More info on Christchurch:

    Latitude: -43.533.

    Longitude: 172.633.

    IATA code: CHC.

     

    Continent New Zealand is located on:  Австралия.

    Name of the city in English: Christchurch.

    Name of the city in German: Christchurch.

    Name of the city in Ukrainian: Крістчерч.

    Name of the country in English: New Zealand.

    Name of the country in German: Neuseeland.

    Name of the country in Ukrainian: Новая Зеландия.

    Name of the continent in English: Australia.

    Name of the continent in German: Australien.

    Name of the continent in Ukrainian: Австралія.

    Weather in Christchurch

    Prepare for your departure from Christchurch: Learn about the local weather look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

    Direct flights to Christchurch

    Direct flight is the most convenient way of travelling from Christchurch. More on air carriers that offer flights from this city you find lower in the corresponding section.

    Connecting flights from Christchurch

    In case it is for some reason impossible to buy a ticket for a direct flight to Christchurch, there is always a second option connecting flights.

     

    If the transfer is longer than 6 hours, the whole trip looks even more promising you are welcome to meet new places or re-visit a city you already know.

     

    Don't forget the earlier you get a ticket, the lower the price. And the closer to the departure date you do it, the less affordable it gets.

     

    Try to buy tickets from Christchurch in advance to be able to find the optimal solution by price, transfers and other parameters.

    Airports for connections for flight from Christchurch  

    Choose the suitable airport for connecting flights from Christchurch. On anywayanyday.com you can filter flight options by connections: direct flights only or connecting flights only.

     

    We remind you that on anywayanyday.com you can filter flight options by departure airport. This will help you plan the optimal itinerary.

    Hotel stay in Christchurch

    After you have bought a ticket from Christchurch, find yourself a nice hotel option there on anywayanyday.com: look for hotels by stars, location, services offered, TripAdvisor rating, accommodation type, payment method and other parameters.

     

    Compare the cheapest hotels in Christchurch  in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.com.

    Hotel stay in Christchurch

    If you have some time left till your flight from Christchurch, it is a good idea to visit other cities in New Zealand. Plan your trip to surrounding locations now: look for hotels in this section on anywayanyday.com.

     

    If you have more time left, you totally should go outside the country to meet the culture of surrounding places on the continent. Plan your itinerary very carefully: see how much time and resources you have. And if you do decide to undertake such a trip, plan your stay in advance: book hotels in chosen cities in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.com.

    Sightseeing in Christchurch

    After you have bought tickets from Christchurch, plan your trip so that you can organize your holiday there in advance: meet the city on your trip, visit all museums, galleries, monuments, and other sights and curios places worthy of your attention. We tell about sights in Christchurch and other places in the world popular with tourists in Anywayanyday emails and on social networks.

    Sightseeing in New Zealand

    While visiting New Zealand, remember that there are a lot more than one city in this country: visit other places and have a close look at sights. About local sights as well as about sights in other cities of New Zealand you are welcome to learn on our public pages in social networks and in our regular emails.

     

    Plan your itinerary very carefully, before you start looking for tickets. Christchurch is a city surrounded with places you might fing curious.

     

    If you have a chance, by all means visit other countries of that region in the vicinity of New Zealand, while on your trip: visit new lands or come back to places you have loved since long ago. In order not to miss any really interesting places, subscribe to Anywayanyday pages in social networks and our emails: often, we tell about sights in different parts of the world.

    Special offers from Christchurch

    Many airlines have regular special offers for flights from Christchurch. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

    How to find cheaper tickets from Christchurch

    In order to be able to buy cheapest air tickets from Christchurch, just follow these simple recommendations.

     

    First, it is preferable to buy an air ticket in advance, because flights that are to happen in a couple of months from now are cheaper than those in a couple of days.

     

    Second, travelling experience of Anywayanyday clients shows that it is not the direct flights from Christchurch that are cheapest, but the connecting flights.

     

    Third, here is a life hack: a flight is significantly cheaper on Tuesday or Wednesday than on any other day of the week.

     

    Four, please remember Anywayanyday bonus program: bonus points you have gathered for previous flights and hotel bookings are easily spent to save some money, while making new flight reservations.

     

    Five, Anywayanyday clients who have hotel reservation receive an up to 10% discount on new flights. This works both ways: for every purchased air ticket you receive up to 10% off the hotel reservation.

     

    Six, do not forget air fares from Christchurch vary significantly depending on the date, so always check the fares for at least several neighboring dates. Thus, you might come across an air ticket from Christchurch that is significantly cheaper.

    But here is the main advice: do your best to book the ticket in advance: Christchurch is in high demand.

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

    The fare depends on the time of flight: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one this is how you might be lucky to find a fare for a flight from Christchurch that is significantly cheaper.

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

    Flights from Christchurch to various cities

    If it was not possible to find a cheap and suitable air ticket from Christchurch, consider an alternative - you can fly from Christchurch to some other city nearby and then your final destination from there. Perhaps, it will help you organize your trip in the optimal manner. Besides, this is how you not only save on expenses and reach your travel goal, but also perhaps meet a new city you have never been to before.

     

    Compare flights from Christchurch to various cities and choose the option you like most.

    Flights from other cities of New Zealand

    If you have not found any suitable flights from Christchurch to your destination, there is always the option of finding flights from other cities in New Zealand. You can reach a city close to Christchurch and then reach your destination from there. This is how you not only save on expenses and reach your travel goal, but also perhaps meet a new city.

     

    Compare fares from Christchurch to your destination and fares from other cities in New Zealand. Such comparison might let you find a fare cheaper then fares from Christchurch.

    Airlines departing from the Christchurch

    The fare from Christchurch may depend not only the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare prices from various carriers that offer flights from Christchurch and choose the one you like most.

    Paying for tickets from Christchurch

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

    Flights from Christchurch can be paid for in one of two different ways, at your choice:

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

    Booking tickets from Christchurch

    Only signed-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    Exchanging and refunding tickets from Christchurch

    For certain destinations, it is possible to exchange air tickets on Anywayanyday without involving the support service such ticket is marked "Online exchange". If you see on your ticket from Christchurch such mark, it means that you can exchange your ticket very promptly.

     

    However, other refunds and exchanges for tickets from Christchurch and other destinations are also very quick and painless. Anywayanyday support works round the clock, no days-off: the call-centre employees will help you exchange or refund your ticket from Christchurch any time.

    Buying  tickets from Christchurch with Anywayanyday mobile app

    Naturally you can find and buy air tickets from Christchurch not only on anywayanyday.com, but also with our mobile apps for iOS, Android and Windows Phone 8. Mobile apps offer to exchange or refund tickets and many other features: insurance policies, Aeroexpress train tickets, etc.



    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 287.9
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 191.9
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 175.9
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 64.0

    Schedule for flights
    from Christchurch

    direct flight for 25 April 2019

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-3220
    Christchurch,
    00:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4534
    Christchurch,
    00:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4538
    Christchurch,
    00:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-530
    Christchurch,
    00:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6731
    Christchurch,
    00:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6822
    Christchurch,
    00:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5662
    Christchurch,
    00:00
    1 h. 50 m.Tauranga,
    01:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4564
    Christchurch,
    00:05
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    01:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5342
    Christchurch,
    00:05
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    01:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4597
    Christchurch,
    00:05
    1 h. 0 m.Frankton,
    01:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-647
    Christchurch,
    00:05
    1 h. 0 m.Frankton,
    01:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4267
    Christchurch,
    00:10
    3 h. 45 m.Gold Coast, Terminal 1
    02:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4612
    Christchurch,
    00:35
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    01:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5346
    Christchurch,
    00:35
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    01:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5180
    Christchurch,
    00:35
    1 h. 15 m.Palmerston North,
    01:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7534
    Christchurch, Terminal D
    00:35
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5520
    Christchurch,
    00:35
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-244
    Christchurch,
    00:35
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4956
    Christchurch,
    00:35
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8832
    Christchurch,
    00:40
    0 h. 45 m.Hokitika,
    01:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-9023
    Christchurch,
    00:40
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5518
    Christchurch,
    00:40
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-232
    Christchurch,
    00:40
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4992
    Christchurch,
    00:40
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7568
    Christchurch, Terminal D
    00:40
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8762
    Christchurch,
    00:50
    1 h. 30 m.New Plymouth,
    02:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-3280
    Christchurch,
    01:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4536
    Christchurch,
    01:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4538
    Christchurch,
    01:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-534
    Christchurch,
    01:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-538
    Christchurch,
    01:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8545
    Christchurch,
    01:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6822
    Christchurch,
    01:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8762
    Christchurch,
    01:00
    1 h. 30 m.New Plymouth,
    02:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5782
    Christchurch,
    01:00
    1 h. 45 m.Rotorua,
    02:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4522
    Christchurch,
    01:05
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    02:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5344
    Christchurch,
    01:05
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    02:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4597
    Christchurch,
    01:05
    1 h. 0 m.Frankton,
    02:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-647
    Christchurch,
    01:05
    1 h. 0 m.Frankton,
    02:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5707
    Christchurch,
    01:05
    1 h. 25 m.Invercargill,
    02:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5520
    Christchurch,
    01:10
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-234
    Christchurch,
    01:10
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4956
    Christchurch,
    01:10
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7534
    Christchurch, Terminal D
    01:10
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5554
    Christchurch,
    01:30
    0 h. 50 m.Wellington,
    02:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-288
    Christchurch,
    01:30
    0 h. 50 m.Wellington,
    02:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4936
    Christchurch,
    01:30
    0 h. 50 m.Wellington,
    02:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4614
    Christchurch,
    01:35
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    02:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5348
    Christchurch,
    01:35
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    02:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4791
    Christchurch,
    01:35
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    02:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5749
    Christchurch,
    01:35
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    02:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7534
    Christchurch, Terminal D
    01:35
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5520
    Christchurch,
    01:35
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-244
    Christchurch,
    01:35
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4956
    Christchurch,
    01:35
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8800
    Christchurch,
    01:45
    1 h. 50 m.Tauranga,
    03:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-9787
    Christchurch,
    01:50
    10 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    12:40
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-9033
    Christchurch,
    01:50
    10 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    12:40
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3298
    Christchurch,
    01:50
    10 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    12:40
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-298
    Christchurch,
    01:50
    10 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    12:40
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9337
    Christchurch,
    01:50
    10 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    12:40
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-3282
    Christchurch,
    02:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4536
    Christchurch,
    02:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4540
    Christchurch,
    02:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-538
    Christchurch,
    02:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-542
    Christchurch,
    02:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8545
    Christchurch,
    02:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4804
    Christchurch,
    02:05
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    03:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5350
    Christchurch,
    02:05
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    03:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4366
    Christchurch,
    02:05
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    03:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4410
    Christchurch,
    02:05
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    03:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5520
    Christchurch,
    02:10
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-234
    Christchurch,
    02:10
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4956
    Christchurch,
    02:10
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7534
    Christchurch, Terminal D
    02:10
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5184
    Christchurch,
    02:15
    1 h. 15 m.Palmerston North,
    03:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4536
    Christchurch,
    02:15
    1 h. 15 m.Palmerston North,
    03:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5624
    Christchurch,
    02:20
    1 h. 45 m.Hamilton,
    04:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4400
    Christchurch,
    02:20
    1 h. 45 m.Hamilton,
    04:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8844
    Christchurch,
    02:30
    0 h. 55 m.Nelson,
    03:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4362
    Christchurch,
    02:30
    0 h. 55 m.Nelson,
    03:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4372
    Christchurch,
    02:30
    0 h. 55 m.Nelson,
    03:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-3222
    Christchurch,
    02:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4642
    Christchurch,
    02:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-540
    Christchurch,
    02:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4370
    Christchurch,
    02:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4791
    Christchurch,
    02:35
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    03:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5749
    Christchurch,
    02:35
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    03:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4377
    Christchurch,
    02:35
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    03:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8844
    Christchurch,
    02:40
    0 h. 55 m.Nelson,
    03:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5516
    Christchurch,
    02:40
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-230
    Christchurch,
    02:40
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4962
    Christchurch,
    02:40
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8834
    Christchurch,
    03:00
    0 h. 45 m.Hokitika,
    03:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4526
    Christchurch,
    03:00
    0 h. 45 m.Hokitika,
    03:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-3228
    Christchurch,
    03:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4540
    Christchurch,
    03:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4546
    Christchurch,
    03:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-542
    Christchurch,
    03:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-546
    Christchurch,
    03:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4648
    Christchurch,
    03:05
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    04:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5326
    Christchurch,
    03:05
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    04:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4502
    Christchurch,
    03:05
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    04:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5184
    Christchurch,
    03:15
    1 h. 15 m.Palmerston North,
    04:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4536
    Christchurch,
    03:15
    1 h. 15 m.Palmerston North,
    04:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5804
    Christchurch,
    03:15
    1 h. 50 m.Tauranga,
    05:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8804
    Christchurch,
    03:15
    1 h. 50 m.Tauranga,
    05:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4442
    Christchurch,
    03:15
    1 h. 50 m.Tauranga,
    05:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4542
    Christchurch,
    03:15
    1 h. 50 m.Tauranga,
    05:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-3216
    Christchurch,
    03:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4490
    Christchurch,
    03:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-544
    Christchurch,
    03:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5768
    Christchurch,
    03:30
    1 h. 30 m.New Plymouth,
    05:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4376
    Christchurch,
    03:30
    1 h. 30 m.New Plymouth,
    05:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4392
    Christchurch,
    03:30
    1 h. 30 m.New Plymouth,
    05:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4484
    Christchurch,
    03:35
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    04:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5354
    Christchurch,
    03:35
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    04:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5618
    Christchurch,
    03:35
    1 h. 45 m.Hamilton,
    05:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5516
    Christchurch,
    03:40
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    05:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-230
    Christchurch,
    03:40
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    05:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4962
    Christchurch,
    03:40
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    05:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5774
    Christchurch,
    03:45
    1 h. 35 m.Hawkes Bay,
    05:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4530
    Christchurch,
    03:45
    1 h. 35 m.Hawkes Bay,
    05:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4525
    Christchurch,
    03:50
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    04:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5751
    Christchurch,
    03:50
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    04:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5176
    Christchurch,
    03:55
    1 h. 15 m.Palmerston North,
    05:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4428
    Christchurch,
    03:55
    1 h. 15 m.Palmerston North,
    05:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8834
    Christchurch,
    04:00
    0 h. 45 m.Hokitika,
    04:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4526
    Christchurch,
    04:00
    0 h. 45 m.Hokitika,
    04:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4567
    Christchurch,
    04:00
    1 h. 10 m.Frankton,
    05:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5651
    Christchurch,
    04:00
    1 h. 10 m.Frankton,
    05:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4455
    Christchurch,
    04:00
    1 h. 10 m.Frankton,
    05:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-3284
    Christchurch,
    04:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    05:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4546
    Christchurch,
    04:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    05:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4552
    Christchurch,
    04:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    05:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5522
    Christchurch,
    04:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    05:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-236
    Christchurch,
    04:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    05:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-546
    Christchurch,
    04:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    05:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-550
    Christchurch,
    04:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    05:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4930
    Christchurch,
    04:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    05:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7536
    Christchurch, Terminal D
    04:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    05:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4618
    Christchurch,
    04:05
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    05:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5356
    Christchurch,
    04:05
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    05:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-450
    Christchurch,
    04:05
    4 h. 0 m.Nadi,
    08:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-450
    Christchurch,
    04:05
    4 h. 0 m.Nadi,
    08:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3833
    Christchurch,
    04:05
    4 h. 0 m.Nadi,
    08:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-3833
    Christchurch,
    04:05
    4 h. 0 m.Nadi,
    08:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4525
    Christchurch,
    04:20
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    05:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5751
    Christchurch,
    04:20
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    05:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-4860
    Christchurch,
    04:25
    3 h. 45 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    08:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5328
    Christchurch,
    04:25
    3 h. 45 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    08:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-132
    Christchurch,
    04:25
    3 h. 45 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    08:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5628
    Christchurch,
    04:30
    1 h. 45 m.Hamilton,
    06:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5774
    Christchurch,
    04:45
    1 h. 35 m.Hawkes Bay,
    06:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8581
    Christchurch,
    04:45
    1 h. 35 m.Hawkes Bay,
    06:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4530
    Christchurch,
    04:45
    1 h. 35 m.Hawkes Bay,
    06:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8802
    Christchurch,
    04:45
    1 h. 50 m.Tauranga,
    06:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8578
    Christchurch,
    04:45
    1 h. 50 m.Tauranga,
    06:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4542
    Christchurch,
    04:45
    1 h. 50 m.Tauranga,
    06:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4525
    Christchurch,
    04:50
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    05:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5751
    Christchurch,
    04:50
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    05:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5786
    Christchurch,
    04:50
    1 h. 45 m.Rotorua,
    06:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4540
    Christchurch,
    04:50
    1 h. 45 m.Rotorua,
    06:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5176
    Christchurch,
    04:55
    1 h. 15 m.Palmerston North,
    06:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4428
    Christchurch,
    04:55
    1 h. 15 m.Palmerston North,
    06:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4567
    Christchurch,
    05:00
    1 h. 10 m.Frankton,
    06:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5651
    Christchurch,
    05:00
    1 h. 10 m.Frankton,
    06:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4455
    Christchurch,
    05:00
    1 h. 10 m.Frankton,
    06:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-3230
    Christchurch,
    05:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-3242
    Christchurch,
    05:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4552
    Christchurch,
    05:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4700
    Christchurch,
    05:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5522
    Christchurch,
    05:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-236
    Christchurch,
    05:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-550
    Christchurch,
    05:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4930
    Christchurch,
    05:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7536
    Christchurch, Terminal D
    05:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4522
    Christchurch,
    05:05
    0 h. 55 m.Wellington,
    06:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-360
    Christchurch,
    05:05
    0 h. 55 m.Wellington,
    06:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4620
    Christchurch,
    05:05
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    06:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5360
    Christchurch,
    05:05
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    06:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5522
    Christchurch,
    05:05
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-236
    Christchurch,
    05:05
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4930
    Christchurch,
    05:05
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7536
    Christchurch, Terminal D
    05:05
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8850
    Christchurch,
    05:10
    0 h. 55 m.Nelson,
    06:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8552
    Christchurch,
    05:10
    0 h. 55 m.Nelson,
    06:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8848
    Christchurch,
    05:15
    0 h. 55 m.Nelson,
    06:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4525
    Christchurch,
    05:20
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    06:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5751
    Christchurch,
    05:20
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    06:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8848
    Christchurch,
    05:30
    0 h. 55 m.Nelson,
    06:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-3238
    Christchurch,
    05:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4666
    Christchurch,
    05:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-552
    Christchurch,
    05:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6732
    Christchurch,
    05:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8713
    Christchurch,
    05:30
    1 h. 25 m.Invercargill,
    06:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4381
    Christchurch,
    05:30
    1 h. 25 m.Invercargill,
    06:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4622
    Christchurch,
    05:35
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    06:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5364
    Christchurch,
    05:35
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    06:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5713
    Christchurch,
    05:35
    1 h. 25 m.Invercargill,
    07:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8621
    Christchurch,
    05:35
    1 h. 25 m.Invercargill,
    07:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4527
    Christchurch,
    05:35
    1 h. 25 m.Invercargill,
    07:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4529
    Christchurch,
    05:55
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    07:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5755
    Christchurch,
    05:55
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    07:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-186
    Christchurch,
    05:55
    3 h. 40 m.Gold Coast, Terminal 1
    09:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4529
    Christchurch,
    06:00
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    07:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5755
    Christchurch,
    06:00
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    07:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8576
    Christchurch,
    06:00
    1 h. 10 m.Frankton,
    07:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-3288
    Christchurch,
    06:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5908
    Christchurch,
    06:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4668
    Christchurch,
    06:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4700
    Christchurch,
    06:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-554
    Christchurch,
    06:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6738
    Christchurch,
    06:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6814
    Christchurch,
    06:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4624
    Christchurch,
    06:05
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    07:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5366
    Christchurch,
    06:05
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    07:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8565
    Christchurch,
    06:05
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    07:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5522
    Christchurch,
    06:05
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-236
    Christchurch,
    06:05
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4930
    Christchurch,
    06:05
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7536
    Christchurch, Terminal D
    06:05
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5852
    Christchurch,
    06:15
    0 h. 55 m.Nelson,
    07:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8553
    Christchurch,
    06:15
    0 h. 55 m.Nelson,
    07:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8553
    Christchurch,
    06:15
    0 h. 55 m.Nelson,
    07:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8836
    Christchurch,
    06:25
    0 h. 45 m.Hokitika,
    07:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4526
    Christchurch,
    06:25
    0 h. 45 m.Hokitika,
    07:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4496
    Christchurch,
    06:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-3207
    Christchurch,
    06:30
    4 h. 0 m.Brisbane, Terminal I
    10:30
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5167
    Christchurch,
    06:30
    4 h. 0 m.Brisbane, Terminal I
    10:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5167
    Christchurch,
    06:30
    4 h. 0 m.Brisbane, Terminal I
    10:30
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4465
    Christchurch,
    06:30
    4 h. 0 m.Brisbane, Terminal I
    10:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4465
    Christchurch,
    06:30
    4 h. 0 m.Brisbane, Terminal I
    10:30
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-805
    Christchurch,
    06:30
    4 h. 0 m.Brisbane, Terminal I
    10:30
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4215
    Christchurch,
    06:30
    4 h. 0 m.Brisbane, Terminal I
    10:30
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4626
    Christchurch,
    06:35
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    07:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5368
    Christchurch,
    06:35
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    07:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4529
    Christchurch,
    06:55
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    08:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5755
    Christchurch,
    06:55
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    08:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6324
    Christchurch,
    06:55
    3 h. 50 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    10:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6365
    Christchurch,
    06:55
    3 h. 50 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    10:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-96
    Christchurch,
    06:55
    3 h. 50 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    10:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4529
    Christchurch,
    07:00
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    08:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5753
    Christchurch,
    07:00
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    08:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5755
    Christchurch,
    07:00
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    08:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8546
    Christchurch,
    07:00
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    08:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-3240
    Christchurch,
    07:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5910
    Christchurch,
    07:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4668
    Christchurch,
    07:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-558
    Christchurch,
    07:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6814
    Christchurch,
    07:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5123
    Christchurch,
    07:00
    3 h. 40 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    10:40
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4449
    Christchurch,
    07:00
    3 h. 40 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    10:40
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7967
    Christchurch,
    07:00
    3 h. 40 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    10:40
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-883
    Christchurch,
    07:00
    3 h. 40 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    10:40
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4219
    Christchurch,
    07:00
    3 h. 40 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    10:40
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6793
    Christchurch,
    07:00
    3 h. 40 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    10:40
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5151
    Christchurch,
    07:00
    3 h. 55 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    10:55
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4433
    Christchurch,
    07:00
    3 h. 55 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    10:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-893
    Christchurch,
    07:00
    3 h. 55 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    10:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-893
    Christchurch,
    07:00
    3 h. 55 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    10:55
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4806
    Christchurch,
    07:05
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    08:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5370
    Christchurch,
    07:05
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    08:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8566
    Christchurch,
    07:05
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    08:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5776
    Christchurch,
    07:05
    1 h. 35 m.Hawkes Bay,
    08:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5123
    Christchurch,
    07:05
    3 h. 40 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    10:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5123
    Christchurch,
    07:05
    3 h. 40 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    10:45
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4449
    Christchurch,
    07:05
    3 h. 40 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    10:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4449
    Christchurch,
    07:05
    3 h. 40 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    10:45
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7967
    Christchurch,
    07:05
    3 h. 40 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    10:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7967
    Christchurch,
    07:05
    3 h. 40 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    10:45
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-883
    Christchurch,
    07:05
    3 h. 40 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    10:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-883
    Christchurch,
    07:05
    3 h. 40 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    10:45
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4219
    Christchurch,
    07:05
    3 h. 40 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    10:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6793
    Christchurch,
    07:05
    3 h. 40 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    10:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6793
    Christchurch,
    07:05
    3 h. 40 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    10:45
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8852
    Christchurch,
    07:15
    0 h. 55 m.Nelson,
    08:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8553
    Christchurch,
    07:15
    0 h. 55 m.Nelson,
    08:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4505
    Christchurch,
    07:15
    1 h. 10 m.Frankton,
    08:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-879
    Christchurch,
    07:15
    3 h. 45 m.Gold Coast, Terminal 1
    11:00
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4265
    Christchurch,
    07:15
    3 h. 45 m.Gold Coast, Terminal 1
    11:00
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5715
    Christchurch,
    07:20
    1 h. 25 m.Invercargill,
    08:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8623
    Christchurch,
    07:20
    1 h. 25 m.Invercargill,
    08:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8836
    Christchurch,
    07:25
    0 h. 45 m.Hokitika,
    08:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4526
    Christchurch,
    07:25
    0 h. 45 m.Hokitika,
    08:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-3246
    Christchurch,
    07:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5908
    Christchurch,
    07:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4496
    Christchurch,
    07:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-560
    Christchurch,
    07:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6732
    Christchurch,
    07:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4630
    Christchurch,
    07:35
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    08:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5372
    Christchurch,
    07:35
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    08:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8567
    Christchurch,
    07:35
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    08:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5556
    Christchurch,
    07:50
    0 h. 50 m.Wellington,
    08:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-290
    Christchurch,
    07:50
    0 h. 50 m.Wellington,
    08:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4997
    Christchurch,
    07:50
    0 h. 50 m.Wellington,
    08:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4637
    Christchurch,
    08:00
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    09:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4737
    Christchurch,
    08:00
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    09:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5753
    Christchurch,
    08:00
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    09:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5757
    Christchurch,
    08:00
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    09:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8546
    Christchurch,
    08:00
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    09:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7530
    Christchurch, Terminal D
    08:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7481
    Christchurch,
    08:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-3286
    Christchurch,
    08:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-3290
    Christchurch,
    08:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5916
    Christchurch,
    08:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5918
    Christchurch,
    08:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4504
    Christchurch,
    08:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4598
    Christchurch,
    08:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5526
    Christchurch,
    08:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-240
    Christchurch,
    08:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-562
    Christchurch,
    08:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4968
    Christchurch,
    08:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6810
    Christchurch,
    08:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7680
    Christchurch,
    08:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4632
    Christchurch,
    08:05
    0 h. 55 m.Wellington,
    09:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-374
    Christchurch,
    08:05
    0 h. 55 m.Wellington,
    09:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4632
    Christchurch,
    08:05
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    09:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5374
    Christchurch,
    08:05
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    09:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4527
    Christchurch,
    08:05
    1 h. 25 m.Invercargill,
    09:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5776
    Christchurch,
    08:05
    1 h. 35 m.Hawkes Bay,
    09:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5776
    Christchurch,
    08:15
    1 h. 35 m.Hawkes Bay,
    09:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5856
    Christchurch,
    08:20
    0 h. 55 m.Nelson,
    09:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4636
    Christchurch,
    08:35
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    09:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5376
    Christchurch,
    08:35
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    09:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5186
    Christchurch,
    08:40
    1 h. 15 m.Palmerston North,
    09:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5788
    Christchurch,
    08:50
    1 h. 45 m.Rotorua,
    10:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8562
    Christchurch,
    08:50
    1 h. 45 m.Rotorua,
    10:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4737
    Christchurch,
    09:00
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    10:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5757
    Christchurch,
    09:00
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    10:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-3246
    Christchurch,
    09:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    10:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-3286
    Christchurch,
    09:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    10:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5912
    Christchurch,
    09:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    10:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5918
    Christchurch,
    09:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    10:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4504
    Christchurch,
    09:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    10:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4726
    Christchurch,
    09:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    10:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5526
    Christchurch,
    09:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    10:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-240
    Christchurch,
    09:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    10:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-566
    Christchurch,
    09:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    10:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4968
    Christchurch,
    09:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    10:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6812
    Christchurch,
    09:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    10:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7530
    Christchurch, Terminal D
    09:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    10:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-413
    Christchurch,
    09:05
    19 h. 35 m.Dubai, Terminal 3
    04:40
    Airbus A380-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4560
    Christchurch,
    09:05
    0 h. 55 m.Wellington,
    10:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-378
    Christchurch,
    09:05
    0 h. 55 m.Wellington,
    10:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4638
    Christchurch,
    09:05
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    10:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4638
    Christchurch,
    09:05
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    10:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5378
    Christchurch,
    09:05
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    10:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8378
    Christchurch,
    09:05
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    10:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5759
    Christchurch,
    09:05
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    10:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-413
    Christchurch,
    09:05
    3 h. 20 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    12:25
    Airbus A380-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8765
    Christchurch,
    09:05
    3 h. 20 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    12:25
    Airbus A380-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5776
    Christchurch,
    09:15
    1 h. 35 m.Hawkes Bay,
    10:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5622
    Christchurch,
    09:15
    1 h. 45 m.Hamilton,
    11:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5186
    Christchurch,
    09:40
    1 h. 15 m.Palmerston North,
    10:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8584
    Christchurch,
    09:40
    1 h. 15 m.Palmerston North,
    10:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8858
    Christchurch,
    09:55
    0 h. 55 m.Nelson,
    10:50
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8502
    Christchurch,
    09:55
    1 h. 50 m.Tauranga,
    11:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-3292
    Christchurch,
    10:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5912
    Christchurch,
    10:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4724
    Christchurch,
    10:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4726
    Christchurch,
    10:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-570
    Christchurch,
    10:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4402
    Christchurch,
    10:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6736
    Christchurch,
    10:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5717
    Christchurch,
    10:00
    1 h. 25 m.Invercargill,
    11:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8766
    Christchurch,
    10:00
    1 h. 30 m.New Plymouth,
    11:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8588
    Christchurch,
    10:00
    1 h. 30 m.New Plymouth,
    11:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4534
    Christchurch,
    10:00
    1 h. 30 m.New Plymouth,
    11:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4644
    Christchurch,
    10:05
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    11:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5382
    Christchurch,
    10:05
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    11:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4533
    Christchurch,
    10:05
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    11:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5759
    Christchurch,
    10:05
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    11:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7520
    Christchurch, Terminal D
    10:10
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5528
    Christchurch,
    10:10
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-242
    Christchurch,
    10:10
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4960
    Christchurch,
    10:10
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4960
    Christchurch,
    10:20
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7520
    Christchurch, Terminal D
    10:20
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-3244
    Christchurch,
    10:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5908
    Christchurch,
    10:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4684
    Christchurch,
    10:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4686
    Christchurch,
    10:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-572
    Christchurch,
    10:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4816
    Christchurch,
    10:35
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    11:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5384
    Christchurch,
    10:35
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    11:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-3294
    Christchurch,
    11:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    12:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-3296
    Christchurch,
    11:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    12:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5914
    Christchurch,
    11:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    12:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4724
    Christchurch,
    11:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    12:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4734
    Christchurch,
    11:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    12:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-574
    Christchurch,
    11:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    12:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4402
    Christchurch,
    11:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    12:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7678
    Christchurch,
    11:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    12:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4698
    Christchurch,
    11:05
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    12:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5386
    Christchurch,
    11:05
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    12:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5528
    Christchurch,
    11:10
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    12:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-242
    Christchurch,
    11:10
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    12:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4960
    Christchurch,
    11:10
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    12:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7520
    Christchurch, Terminal D
    11:10
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    12:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7520
    Christchurch, Terminal D
    11:20
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    12:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5528
    Christchurch,
    11:20
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    12:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-242
    Christchurch,
    11:20
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    12:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4960
    Christchurch,
    11:20
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    12:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-3242
    Christchurch,
    11:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    12:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-3296
    Christchurch,
    11:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    12:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4686
    Christchurch,
    11:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    12:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-576
    Christchurch,
    11:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    12:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4388
    Christchurch,
    11:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    12:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-3234
    Christchurch,
    12:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    13:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-3296
    Christchurch,
    12:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    13:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4734
    Christchurch,
    12:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    13:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-578
    Christchurch,
    12:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    13:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4388
    Christchurch,
    12:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    13:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-174
    Christchurch,
    12:05
    3 h. 45 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    15:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7477
    Christchurch, Terminal I
    12:05
    3 h. 45 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    15:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-618
    Christchurch,
    12:30
    12 h. 0 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    00:30
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-4306
    Christchurch,
    12:30
    12 h. 0 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    00:30
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4530
    Christchurch,
    19:50
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4530
    Christchurch,
    20:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-516
    Christchurch,
    20:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5512
    Christchurch,
    20:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-226
    Christchurch,
    20:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4952
    Christchurch,
    20:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7486
    Christchurch, Terminal D
    20:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8840
    Christchurch,
    20:45
    0 h. 55 m.Nelson,
    21:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4547
    Christchurch,
    20:45
    1 h. 10 m.Frankton,
    21:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5641
    Christchurch,
    20:45
    1 h. 10 m.Frankton,
    21:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-3276
    Christchurch,
    20:50
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4530
    Christchurch,
    20:50
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7955
    Christchurch,
    20:50
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-516
    Christchurch,
    20:50
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-6556
    Christchurch,
    20:50
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-5050
    Christchurch,
    20:55
    3 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    00:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-3276
    Christchurch,
    21:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4530
    Christchurch,
    21:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4532
    Christchurch,
    21:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7955
    Christchurch,
    21:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-516
    Christchurch,
    21:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-6556
    Christchurch,
    21:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5119
    Christchurch,
    21:05
    3 h. 55 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    01:00
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5151
    Christchurch,
    21:05
    3 h. 55 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    01:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5151
    Christchurch,
    21:05
    3 h. 55 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    01:00
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4467
    Christchurch,
    21:05
    3 h. 55 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    01:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4467
    Christchurch,
    21:05
    3 h. 55 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    01:00
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-891
    Christchurch,
    21:05
    3 h. 55 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    01:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-891
    Christchurch,
    21:05
    3 h. 55 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    01:00
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4217
    Christchurch,
    21:05
    3 h. 55 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    01:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4217
    Christchurch,
    21:05
    3 h. 55 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    01:00
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6795
    Christchurch,
    21:05
    3 h. 55 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    01:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-4868
    Christchurch,
    21:05
    4 h. 5 m.Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5326
    Christchurch,
    21:05
    4 h. 5 m.Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-4258
    Christchurch,
    21:05
    4 h. 5 m.Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-134
    Christchurch,
    21:05
    4 h. 5 m.Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7244
    Christchurch,
    21:10
    3 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    00:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6423
    Christchurch,
    21:10
    3 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    00:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4088
    Christchurch,
    21:10
    3 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    00:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6367
    Christchurch,
    21:10
    3 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    00:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-134
    Christchurch,
    21:10
    3 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    00:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-9032
    Christchurch,
    21:15
    3 h. 45 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    01:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-172
    Christchurch,
    21:15
    3 h. 45 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    01:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-202
    Christchurch,
    21:15
    3 h. 45 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    01:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7471
    Christchurch, Terminal I
    21:15
    3 h. 45 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    01:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5701
    Christchurch,
    21:15
    1 h. 25 m.Invercargill,
    22:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-3209
    Christchurch,
    21:20
    4 h. 0 m.Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:20
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5169
    Christchurch,
    21:20
    4 h. 0 m.Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:20
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4425
    Christchurch,
    21:20
    4 h. 0 m.Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:20
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-807
    Christchurch,
    21:20
    4 h. 0 m.Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-807
    Christchurch,
    21:20
    4 h. 0 m.Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:20
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4221
    Christchurch,
    21:20
    4 h. 0 m.Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:20
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7244
    Christchurch,
    21:25
    3 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6423
    Christchurch,
    21:25
    3 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4094
    Christchurch,
    21:25
    3 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6367
    Christchurch,
    21:25
    3 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-134
    Christchurch,
    21:25
    3 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-9034
    Christchurch,
    21:30
    3 h. 30 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-140
    Christchurch,
    21:30
    3 h. 30 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5512
    Christchurch,
    21:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-226
    Christchurch,
    21:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4952
    Christchurch,
    21:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7486
    Christchurch, Terminal D
    21:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5163
    Christchurch,
    21:40
    3 h. 40 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5163
    Christchurch,
    21:40
    3 h. 40 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:20
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4427
    Christchurch,
    21:40
    3 h. 40 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4427
    Christchurch,
    21:40
    3 h. 40 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:20
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-881
    Christchurch,
    21:40
    3 h. 40 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-881
    Christchurch,
    21:40
    3 h. 40 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:20
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4237
    Christchurch,
    21:40
    3 h. 40 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4237
    Christchurch,
    21:40
    3 h. 40 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:20
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4491
    Christchurch,
    21:40
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    22:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5741
    Christchurch,
    21:40
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    22:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7234
    Christchurch,
    21:45
    3 h. 55 m.Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6323
    Christchurch,
    21:45
    3 h. 55 m.Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4092
    Christchurch,
    21:45
    3 h. 55 m.Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4094
    Christchurch,
    21:45
    3 h. 55 m.Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6361
    Christchurch,
    21:45
    3 h. 55 m.Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-124
    Christchurch,
    21:45
    3 h. 55 m.Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4547
    Christchurch,
    21:45
    1 h. 10 m.Frankton,
    22:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5641
    Christchurch,
    21:45
    1 h. 10 m.Frankton,
    22:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-9988
    Christchurch,
    21:55
    3 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith,
    01:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-7346
    Christchurch,
    21:55
    3 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-7424
    Christchurch,
    21:55
    3 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5046
    Christchurch,
    21:55
    3 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-8401
    Christchurch,
    21:55
    3 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-138
    Christchurch,
    21:55
    3 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8830
    Christchurch,
    22:00
    0 h. 45 m.Hokitika,
    22:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5552
    Christchurch,
    22:00
    0 h. 50 m.Wellington,
    22:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-286
    Christchurch,
    22:00
    0 h. 50 m.Wellington,
    22:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4995
    Christchurch,
    22:00
    0 h. 50 m.Wellington,
    22:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5178
    Christchurch,
    22:00
    1 h. 15 m.Palmerston North,
    23:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-3218
    Christchurch,
    22:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    23:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4532
    Christchurch,
    22:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    23:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4688
    Christchurch,
    22:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    23:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-522
    Christchurch,
    22:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    23:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8544
    Christchurch,
    22:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    23:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4378
    Christchurch,
    22:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    23:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5701
    Christchurch,
    22:00
    1 h. 25 m.Invercargill,
    23:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4261
    Christchurch,
    22:15
    3 h. 55 m.Brisbane, Terminal I
    02:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4511
    Christchurch,
    22:30
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    23:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8743
    Christchurch,
    22:30
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    23:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4594
    Christchurch,
    22:35
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    23:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5334
    Christchurch,
    22:35
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    23:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7538
    Christchurch, Terminal D
    22:35
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    23:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-9029
    Christchurch,
    22:35
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    23:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5514
    Christchurch,
    22:35
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    23:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-228
    Christchurch,
    22:35
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    23:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4954
    Christchurch,
    22:35
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    23:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5772
    Christchurch,
    22:50
    1 h. 35 m.Hawkes Bay,
    00:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5842
    Christchurch,
    22:50
    0 h. 55 m.Nelson,
    23:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8842
    Christchurch,
    22:55
    0 h. 55 m.Nelson,
    23:50
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5178
    Christchurch,
    23:00
    1 h. 15 m.Palmerston North,
    00:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-3278
    Christchurch,
    23:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4534
    Christchurch,
    23:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4688
    Christchurch,
    23:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-526
    Christchurch,
    23:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6731
    Christchurch,
    23:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6739
    Christchurch,
    23:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8830
    Christchurch,
    23:00
    0 h. 45 m.Hokitika,
    23:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4600
    Christchurch,
    23:05
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    00:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5336
    Christchurch,
    23:05
    1 h. 0 m.Wellington,
    00:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8842
    Christchurch,
    23:10
    0 h. 55 m.Nelson,
    00:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4267
    Christchurch,
    23:10
    3 h. 45 m.Gold Coast, Terminal 1
    02:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4261
    Christchurch,
    23:15
    3 h. 55 m.Brisbane, Terminal I
    02:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4511
    Christchurch,
    23:30
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    00:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8743
    Christchurch,
    23:30
    1 h. 5 m.Momona,
    00:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-9029
    Christchurch,
    23:35
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5514
    Christchurch,
    23:35
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-228
    Christchurch,
    23:35
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4954
    Christchurch,
    23:35
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7538
    Christchurch, Terminal D
    23:35
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5705
    Christchurch,
    23:35
    1 h. 25 m.Invercargill,
    01:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8615
    Christchurch,
    23:35
    1 h. 25 m.Invercargill,
    01:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8832
    Christchurch,
    23:40
    0 h. 45 m.Hokitika,
    00:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7568
    Christchurch, Terminal D
    23:40
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-9023
    Christchurch,
    23:40
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5518
    Christchurch,
    23:40
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-232
    Christchurch,
    23:40
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4992
    Christchurch,
    23:40
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8762
    Christchurch,
    23:40
    1 h. 30 m.New Plymouth,
    01:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5616
    Christchurch,
    23:40
    1 h. 45 m.Hamilton,
    01:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5772
    Christchurch,
    23:50
    1 h. 35 m.Hawkes Bay,
    01:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    00:00
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-3220
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    00:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4534
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    00:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4538
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    00:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-530
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    00:00
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6731
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    00:00
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6822
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    00:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5662
    Arrival
    Тауранга,
    01:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    00:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4564
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    01:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    00:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5342
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    01:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    00:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4597
    Arrival
    Франктон,
    01:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    00:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-647
    Arrival
    Франктон,
    01:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    00:10
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4267
    Arrival
    Gold Coast, Terminal 1
    02:55
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    00:35
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4612
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    01:35
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    00:35
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5346
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    01:35
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    00:35
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5180
    Arrival
    Palmerston North,
    01:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч, Terminal D
    00:35
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7534
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    00:35
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5520
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    00:35
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-244
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    00:35
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4956
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    00:40
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8832
    Arrival
    Hokitika,
    01:25
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    00:40
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-9023
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    00:40
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5518
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    00:40
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-232
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    00:40
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4992
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч, Terminal D
    00:40
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7568
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    00:50
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8762
    Arrival
    Нью-Плимут,
    02:20
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:00
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-3280
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4536
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4538
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-534
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-538
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8545
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:00
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6822
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8762
    Arrival
    Нью-Плимут,
    02:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5782
    Arrival
    Роторуа,
    02:45
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4522
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    02:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5344
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    02:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4597
    Arrival
    Франктон,
    02:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-647
    Arrival
    Франктон,
    02:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5707
    Arrival
    Invercargill,
    02:30
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:10
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5520
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:10
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-234
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:10
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4956
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч, Terminal D
    01:10
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7534
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5554
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    02:20
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:30
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-288
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    02:20
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:30
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4936
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    02:20
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:35
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4614
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    02:35
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:35
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5348
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    02:35
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:35
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4791
    Arrival
    Momona,
    02:40
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:35
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5749
    Arrival
    Momona,
    02:40
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч, Terminal D
    01:35
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7534
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:35
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5520
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:35
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-244
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:35
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4956
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8800
    Arrival
    Тауранга,
    03:35
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:50
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-9787
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 0
    12:40
    En route
    10 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:50
    Flight
    SWISS
    LX-9033
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 0
    12:40
    En route
    10 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:50
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3298
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 0
    12:40
    En route
    10 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:50
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-298
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 0
    12:40
    En route
    10 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:50
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-9337
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 0
    12:40
    En route
    10 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:00
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-3282
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4536
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4540
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-538
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-542
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8545
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4804
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    03:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5350
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    03:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:05
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4366
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    03:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:05
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4410
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    03:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:10
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5520
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:10
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-234
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:10
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4956
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч, Terminal D
    02:10
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7534
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:15
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5184
    Arrival
    Palmerston North,
    03:30
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:15
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4536
    Arrival
    Palmerston North,
    03:30
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:20
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5624
    Arrival
    Hamilton,
    04:05
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:20
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4400
    Arrival
    Hamilton,
    04:05
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:30
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8844
    Arrival
    Нельсон,
    03:25
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4362
    Arrival
    Нельсон,
    03:25
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4372
    Arrival
    Нельсон,
    03:25
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:30
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-3222
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4642
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:30
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-540
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4370
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:35
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4791
    Arrival
    Momona,
    03:40
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:35
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5749
    Arrival
    Momona,
    03:40
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:35
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4377
    Arrival
    Momona,
    03:40
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:40
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8844
    Arrival
    Нельсон,
    03:35
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:40
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5516
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:40
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-230
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:40
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4962
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    03:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8834
    Arrival
    Hokitika,
    03:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    03:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4526
    Arrival
    Hokitika,
    03:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    03:00
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-3228
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    03:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4540
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    03:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4546
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    03:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-542
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    03:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-546
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    03:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4648
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    04:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    03:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5326
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    04:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    03:05
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4502
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    04:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    03:15
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5184
    Arrival
    Palmerston North,
    04:30
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    03:15
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4536
    Arrival
    Palmerston North,
    04:30
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    03:15
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5804
    Arrival
    Тауранга,
    05:05
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    03:15
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8804
    Arrival
    Тауранга,
    05:05
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    03:15
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4442
    Arrival
    Тауранга,
    05:05
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    03:15
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4542
    Arrival
    Тауранга,
    05:05
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    03:30
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-3216
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    03:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4490
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    03:30
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-544
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    03:30
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5768
    Arrival
    Нью-Плимут,
    05:00
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    03:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4376
    Arrival
    Нью-Плимут,
    05:00
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    03:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4392
    Arrival
    Нью-Плимут,
    05:00
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    03:35
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4484
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    04:35
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    03:35
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5354
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    04:35
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    03:35
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5618
    Arrival
    Hamilton,
    05:20
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    03:40
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5516
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    05:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    03:40
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-230
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    05:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    03:40
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4962
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    05:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    03:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5774
    Arrival
    Hawkes Bay,
    05:20
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    03:45
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4530
    Arrival
    Hawkes Bay,
    05:20
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    03:50
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4525
    Arrival
    Momona,
    04:55
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    03:50
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5751
    Arrival
    Momona,
    04:55
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    03:55
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5176
    Arrival
    Palmerston North,
    05:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    03:55
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4428
    Arrival
    Palmerston North,
    05:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8834
    Arrival
    Hokitika,
    04:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4526
    Arrival
    Hokitika,
    04:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4567
    Arrival
    Франктон,
    05:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5651
    Arrival
    Франктон,
    05:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4455
    Arrival
    Франктон,
    05:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:00
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-3284
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    05:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4546
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    05:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4552
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    05:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5522
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    05:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:00
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-236
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    05:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-546
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    05:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-550
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    05:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4930
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    05:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч, Terminal D
    04:00
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7536
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    05:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4618
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    05:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5356
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    05:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:05
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-450
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    08:05
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:05
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-450
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    08:05
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:05
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3833
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    08:05
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:05
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-3833
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    08:05
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:20
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4525
    Arrival
    Momona,
    05:25
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:20
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5751
    Arrival
    Momona,
    05:25
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:25
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-4860
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    08:10
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:25
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5328
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    08:10
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:25
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-132
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    08:10
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:30
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5628
    Arrival
    Hamilton,
    06:15
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5774
    Arrival
    Hawkes Bay,
    06:20
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:45
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8581
    Arrival
    Hawkes Bay,
    06:20
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:45
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4530
    Arrival
    Hawkes Bay,
    06:20
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8802
    Arrival
    Тауранга,
    06:35
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:45
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8578
    Arrival
    Тауранга,
    06:35
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:45
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4542
    Arrival
    Тауранга,
    06:35
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:50
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4525
    Arrival
    Momona,
    05:55
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:50
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5751
    Arrival
    Momona,
    05:55
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:50
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5786
    Arrival
    Роторуа,
    06:35
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:50
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4540
    Arrival
    Роторуа,
    06:35
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:55
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5176
    Arrival
    Palmerston North,
    06:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:55
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4428
    Arrival
    Palmerston North,
    06:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4567
    Arrival
    Франктон,
    06:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5651
    Arrival
    Франктон,
    06:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4455
    Arrival
    Франктон,
    06:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:00
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-3230
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:00
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-3242
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4552
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4700
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5522
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:00
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-236
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-550
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4930
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч, Terminal D
    05:00
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7536
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4522
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    06:00
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-360
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    06:00
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4620
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    06:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5360
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    06:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:05
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5522
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:25
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:05
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-236
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:25
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:05
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4930
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:25
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч, Terminal D
    05:05
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7536
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:25
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:10
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8850
    Arrival
    Нельсон,
    06:05
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:10
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8552
    Arrival
    Нельсон,
    06:05
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:15
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8848
    Arrival
    Нельсон,
    06:10
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:20
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4525
    Arrival
    Momona,
    06:25
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:20
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5751
    Arrival
    Momona,
    06:25
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:30
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8848
    Arrival
    Нельсон,
    06:25
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:30
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-3238
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4666
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:30
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-552
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:30
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6732
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:30
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8713
    Arrival
    Invercargill,
    06:55
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4381
    Arrival
    Invercargill,
    06:55
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:35
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4622
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    06:35
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:35
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5364
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    06:35
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:35
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5713
    Arrival
    Invercargill,
    07:00
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:35
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8621
    Arrival
    Invercargill,
    07:00
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:35
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4527
    Arrival
    Invercargill,
    07:00
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:55
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4529
    Arrival
    Momona,
    07:00
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:55
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5755
    Arrival
    Momona,
    07:00
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:55
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-186
    Arrival
    Gold Coast, Terminal 1
    09:35
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4529
    Arrival
    Momona,
    07:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5755
    Arrival
    Momona,
    07:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8576
    Arrival
    Франктон,
    07:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:00
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-3288
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:00
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5908
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4668
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4700
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-554
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:00
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6738
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:00
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6814
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4624
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    07:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5366
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    07:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:05
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8565
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    07:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:05
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5522
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:25
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:05
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-236
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:25
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:05
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4930
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:25
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч, Terminal D
    06:05
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7536
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:25
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:15
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5852
    Arrival
    Нельсон,
    07:10
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:15
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8553
    Arrival
    Нельсон,
    07:10
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:15
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8553
    Arrival
    Нельсон,
    07:10
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:25
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8836
    Arrival
    Hokitika,
    07:10
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:25
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4526
    Arrival
    Hokitika,
    07:10
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4496
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:30
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-3207
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    10:30
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:30
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5167
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    10:30
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:30
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5167
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    10:30
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4465
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    10:30
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4465
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    10:30
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:30
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-805
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    10:30
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4215
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    10:30
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:35
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4626
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    07:35
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:35
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5368
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    07:35
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:55
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4529
    Arrival
    Momona,
    08:00
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:55
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5755
    Arrival
    Momona,
    08:00
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:55
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6324
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    10:45
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:55
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6365
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    10:45
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:55
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-96
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    10:45
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4529
    Arrival
    Momona,
    08:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5753
    Arrival
    Momona,
    08:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5755
    Arrival
    Momona,
    08:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8546
    Arrival
    Momona,
    08:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:00
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-3240
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:00
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5910
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4668
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-558
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:00
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6814
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:00
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5123
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    10:40
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4449
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    10:40
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:00
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7967
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    10:40
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-883
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    10:40
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4219
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    10:40
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:00
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6793
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    10:40
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:00
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5151
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    10:55
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4433
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    10:55
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-893
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    10:55
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-893
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    10:55
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4806
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    08:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5370
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    08:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:05
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8566
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    08:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5776
    Arrival
    Hawkes Bay,
    08:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:05
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5123
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    10:45
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:05
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5123
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    10:45
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4449
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    10:45
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4449
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    10:45
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:05
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7967
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    10:45
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:05
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7967
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    10:45
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-883
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    10:45
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-883
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    10:45
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:05
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4219
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    10:45
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:05
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6793
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    10:45
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:05
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6793
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    10:45
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:15
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8852
    Arrival
    Нельсон,
    08:10
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:15
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8553
    Arrival
    Нельсон,
    08:10
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:15
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4505
    Arrival
    Франктон,
    08:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:15
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-879
    Arrival
    Gold Coast, Terminal 1
    11:00
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:15
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4265
    Arrival
    Gold Coast, Terminal 1
    11:00
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:20
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5715
    Arrival
    Invercargill,
    08:45
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:20
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8623
    Arrival
    Invercargill,
    08:45
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:25
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8836
    Arrival
    Hokitika,
    08:10
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:25
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4526
    Arrival
    Hokitika,
    08:10
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:30
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-3246
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:30
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5908
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4496
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:30
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-560
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:30
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6732
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:35
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4630
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    08:35
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:35
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5372
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    08:35
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:35
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8567
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    08:35
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:50
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5556
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    08:40
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:50
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-290
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    08:40
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:50
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4997
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    08:40
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    08:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4637
    Arrival
    Momona,
    09:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    08:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4737
    Arrival
    Momona,
    09:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    08:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5753
    Arrival
    Momona,
    09:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    08:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5757
    Arrival
    Momona,
    09:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    08:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8546
    Arrival
    Momona,
    09:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч, Terminal D
    08:00
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7530
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    08:00
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7481
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    08:00
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-3286
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    08:00
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-3290
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    08:00
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5916
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    08:00
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5918
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    08:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4504
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    08:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4598
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    08:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5526
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    08:00
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-240
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    08:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-562
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    08:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4968
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    08:00
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6810
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    08:00
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-7680
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    08:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4632
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    09:00
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    08:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-374
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    09:00
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    08:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4632
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    09:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    08:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5374
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    09:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    08:05
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4527
    Arrival
    Invercargill,
    09:30
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    08:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5776
    Arrival
    Hawkes Bay,
    09:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    08:15
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5776
    Arrival
    Hawkes Bay,
    09:50
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    08:20
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5856
    Arrival
    Нельсон,
    09:15
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    08:35
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4636
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    09:35
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    08:35
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5376
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    09:35
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    08:40
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5186
    Arrival
    Palmerston North,
    09:55
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    08:50
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5788
    Arrival
    Роторуа,
    10:35
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    08:50
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8562
    Arrival
    Роторуа,
    10:35
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    09:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4737
    Arrival
    Momona,
    10:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    09:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5757
    Arrival
    Momona,
    10:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    09:00
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-3246
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    10:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    09:00
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-3286
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    10:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    09:00
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5912
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    10:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    09:00
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5918
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    10:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    09:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4504
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    10:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    09:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4726
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    10:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    09:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5526
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    10:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    09:00
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-240
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    10:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    09:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-566
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    10:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    09:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4968
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    10:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    09:00
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6812
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    10:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч, Terminal D
    09:00
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7530
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    10:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    09:05
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-413
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    04:40
    En route
    19 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    09:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4560
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    10:00
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    09:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-378
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    10:00
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    09:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4638
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    10:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    09:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4638
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    10:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    09:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5378
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    10:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    09:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8378
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    10:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    09:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5759
    Arrival
    Momona,
    10:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    09:05
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-413
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    12:25
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    09:05
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8765
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    12:25
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    09:15
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5776
    Arrival
    Hawkes Bay,
    10:50
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    09:15
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5622
    Arrival
    Hamilton,
    11:00
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    09:40
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5186
    Arrival
    Palmerston North,
    10:55
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    09:40
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8584
    Arrival
    Palmerston North,
    10:55
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    09:55
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8858
    Arrival
    Нельсон,
    10:50
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    09:55
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8502
    Arrival
    Тауранга,
    11:45
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:00
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-3292
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:00
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5912
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4724
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4726
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-570
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4402
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:00
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6736
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5717
    Arrival
    Invercargill,
    11:25
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8766
    Arrival
    Нью-Плимут,
    11:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8588
    Arrival
    Нью-Плимут,
    11:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4534
    Arrival
    Нью-Плимут,
    11:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4644
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    11:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5382
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    11:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4533
    Arrival
    Momona,
    11:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5759
    Arrival
    Momona,
    11:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч, Terminal D
    10:10
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7520
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:10
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5528
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:10
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-242
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:10
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4960
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:20
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4960
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:40
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч, Terminal D
    10:20
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7520
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:40
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:30
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-3244
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:30
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5908
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4684
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4686
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:30
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-572
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:35
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4816
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    11:35
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:35
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5384
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    11:35
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    11:00
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-3294
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    12:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    11:00
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-3296
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    12:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    11:00
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5914
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    12:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    11:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4724
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    12:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    11:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4734
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    12:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    11:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-574
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    12:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    11:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4402
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    12:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    11:00
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-7678
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    12:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    11:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4698
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    12:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    11:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5386
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    12:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    11:10
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5528
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    12:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    11:10
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-242
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    12:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    11:10
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4960
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    12:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч, Terminal D
    11:10
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7520
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    12:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч, Terminal D
    11:20
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7520
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    12:40
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    11:20
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5528
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    12:40
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    11:20
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-242
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    12:40
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    11:20
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4960
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    12:40
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    11:30
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-3242
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    12:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    11:30
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-3296
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    12:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    11:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4686
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    12:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    11:30
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-576
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    12:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    11:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4388
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    12:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    12:00
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-3234
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    13:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    12:00
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-3296
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    13:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    12:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4734
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    13:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    12:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-578
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    13:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    12:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4388
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    13:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    12:05
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-174
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    15:50
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч, Terminal I
    12:05
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7477
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    15:50
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    12:30
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-618
    Arrival
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    00:30
    En route
    12 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    12:30
    Flight
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-4306
    Arrival
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    00:30
    En route
    12 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    19:50
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4530
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:10
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    20:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4530
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    20:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-516
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    20:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5512
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    20:30
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-226
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    20:30
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4952
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч, Terminal D
    20:30
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7486
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    20:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8840
    Arrival
    Нельсон,
    21:40
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    20:45
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4547
    Arrival
    Франктон,
    21:55
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    20:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5641
    Arrival
    Франктон,
    21:55
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    20:50
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-3276
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:10
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    20:50
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4530
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:10
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    20:50
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7955
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:10
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    20:50
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-516
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:10
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    20:50
    Flight
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-6556
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:10
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    20:55
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-5050
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    00:30
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:00
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-3276
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4530
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4532
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:00
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7955
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-516
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:00
    Flight
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-6556
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:05
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5119
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    01:00
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:05
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5151
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    01:00
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:05
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5151
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    01:00
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4467
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    01:00
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4467
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    01:00
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-891
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    01:00
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-891
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    01:00
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:05
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4217
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    01:00
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:05
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4217
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    01:00
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:05
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6795
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    01:00
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:05
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-4868
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:10
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:05
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5326
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:10
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:05
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-4258
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:10
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:05
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-134
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:10
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:10
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7244
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    00:45
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:10
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6423
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    00:45
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:10
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4088
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    00:45
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:10
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6367
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    00:45
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:10
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-134
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    00:45
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:15
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-9032
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    01:00
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:15
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-172
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    01:00
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:15
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-202
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    01:00
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч, Terminal I
    21:15
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7471
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 2
    01:00
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:15
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5701
    Arrival
    Invercargill,
    22:40
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:20
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-3209
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:20
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:20
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5169
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:20
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:20
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4425
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:20
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:20
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-807
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:20
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:20
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-807
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:20
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:20
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4221
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:20
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:25
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7244
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:00
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:25
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6423
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:00
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:25
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4094
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:00
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:25
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6367
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:00
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:25
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-134
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:00
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:30
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-9034
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:00
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:30
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-140
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:00
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5512
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:30
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-226
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:30
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4952
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч, Terminal D
    21:30
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7486
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:40
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5163
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:20
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:40
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5163
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:20
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:40
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4427
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:20
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:40
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4427
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:20
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:40
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-881
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:20
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:40
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-881
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:20
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:40
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4237
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:20
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:40
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4237
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:20
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:40
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4491
    Arrival
    Momona,
    22:45
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:40
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5741
    Arrival
    Momona,
    22:45
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:45
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7234
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:40
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:45
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6323
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:40
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:45
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4092
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:40
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:45
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-4094
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:40
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:45
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6361
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:40
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:45
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-124
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:40
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:45
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4547
    Arrival
    Франктон,
    22:55
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5641
    Arrival
    Франктон,
    22:55
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:55
    Flight
    China Airlines
    CI-9988
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith,
    01:30
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:55
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-7346
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:30
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:55
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-7424
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:30
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:55
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5046
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:30
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:55
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-8401
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:30
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:55
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-138
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    01:30
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    22:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8830
    Arrival
    Hokitika,
    22:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    22:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5552
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    22:50
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    22:00
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-286
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    22:50
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    22:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4995
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    22:50
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    22:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5178
    Arrival
    Palmerston North,
    23:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    22:00
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-3218
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    23:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    22:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4532
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    23:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    22:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4688
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    23:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    22:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-522
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    23:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    22:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8544
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    23:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    22:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4378
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    23:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    22:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5701
    Arrival
    Invercargill,
    23:25
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    22:15
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4261
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    02:10
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    22:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4511
    Arrival
    Momona,
    23:35
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    22:30
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8743
    Arrival
    Momona,
    23:35
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    22:35
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4594
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    23:35
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    22:35
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5334
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    23:35
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч, Terminal D
    22:35
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7538
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    23:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    22:35
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-9029
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    23:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    22:35
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5514
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    23:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    22:35
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-228
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    23:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    22:35
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4954
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    23:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    22:50
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5772
    Arrival
    Hawkes Bay,
    00:25
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    22:50
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5842
    Arrival
    Нельсон,
    23:45
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    22:55
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8842
    Arrival
    Нельсон,
    23:50
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    23:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5178
    Arrival
    Palmerston North,
    00:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    23:00
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-3278
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    23:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4534
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    23:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4688
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    23:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-526
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    23:00
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6731
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    23:00
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6739
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    23:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8830
    Arrival
    Hokitika,
    23:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    23:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4600
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    00:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    23:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5336
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    00:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    23:10
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8842
    Arrival
    Нельсон,
    00:05
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    23:10
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4267
    Arrival
    Gold Coast, Terminal 1
    02:55
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    23:15
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4261
    Arrival
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    02:10
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    23:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4511
    Arrival
    Momona,
    00:35
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    23:30
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8743
    Arrival
    Momona,
    00:35
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    23:35
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-9029
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    23:35
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5514
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    23:35
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-228
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    23:35
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4954
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч, Terminal D
    23:35
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7538
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    23:35
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5705
    Arrival
    Invercargill,
    01:00
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    23:35
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8615
    Arrival
    Invercargill,
    01:00
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    23:40
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8832
    Arrival
    Hokitika,
    00:25
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч, Terminal D
    23:40
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7568
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    23:40
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-9023
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    23:40
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5518
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    23:40
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-232
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    23:40
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4992
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    23:40
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8762
    Arrival
    Нью-Плимут,
    01:10
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    23:40
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5616
    Arrival
    Hamilton,
    01:25
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    23:50
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5772
    Arrival
    Hawkes Bay,
    01:25
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su