My anyway

Buy a cheap ticket Sendai — Japan online.

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Tokyo, Japan
    today
    +10 ℃
    22 February
    +10 ℃
    23 February
    +5 ℃
    24 February
    +3 ℃
    25 February
    +9 ℃
    26 February
    +4 ℃

    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 260.8
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 137.0
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 229.2
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 131.1

    On-line service anywayanyday.com offers convenient air ticket search  Sendai —  Japan. We will help you choose a flight and book a ticket for a convenient date. Book your air tickets with us quickly and easily!

    Anywayanyday.com offers a convenient air ticket serach engine to find cheap flight Sendai —  Japan. We will help you find a flight and book a ticket for a suitable flight. Book air tickets with us - it's quick and convenient!

    Cheap flights Sendai — Japan (SDJ — JP).

    On anywayanyday.com you can find cheap air tickets Sendai — Japan: Anywayanyday system compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds cheaper flights Sendai — Japan.

    Direct flight Sendai — Japan

    Direct flight is the most convenient way of travelling.  You can learn more about airlines that offer flights from Sendai to Japan  on this page in the corresponding section.

    Connecting flight Sendai — Japan

    In case it is for some reason impossible to buy a ticket for a direct flight Sendai — Japan there is always a second option – connecting flights. If the transfer is longer than 6 hours, the whole trip looks even more promising – you are welcome to meet new place or re-visit a city you already know.

     

    Don't forget – the earlier you get a ticket, the lower the price. The closer to the flight, the less friendly the fare for Sendai — Japan.

     

    Try to buy a ticket Sendai — Japan in advance in order to be able the best option: by price, transfers and other parameters.

    General information on Sendai — Japan flight

    Coordinates of Sendai: 
    Latitude — 38.255.
    Longtitude — 140.885.

    Sendai is located in Japan

    Name of the city in German: Sendai.
    Name of the city in Ukrainian: Сендаі.
    Name of the city in English: Sendai
    Name of the country in German: Japan.
    Name of the country in Ukrainian: Япония.
    Name of the continent in English: Asia.
    Name of the continent in German: Asien.
    Name of the continent in Ukrainian: Азія.

     

    Japan in numbers

    Prepare for your stay in Japan before buying a ticket for Сендай — Япония: learn about the local country code, time zone and currency.

    Airports in Sendai where flights Sendai — Japan take off

    Choose the suitable departure airport for a flight Sendai — Japan. We remind you that on anywayanyday.com you can filter flight options by departure airport. Thus, you can plan the most convenient route for flight Sendai — Japan.

    Airports in Japan where flights Sendai — Japan land

    Choose the suitable arrival airport for a flight Sendai — Japan. In case you didn't know: we remind you that on anywayanyday.com you can filter flight options by arrival airport. This will allow you to choose the best possible variant of your trip for Sendai — Japan.

    Hotel stay in Japan

    After you have bought a ticket Sendai — Japan, find yourself a nice hotel option in  Japan on anywayanyday.com: look for hotels by stars, location, services offered, TripAdvisor rating, accommodation type, payment method and other parameters.

     

    Compare the cheapest hotels in Japan in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.com

    Special offers for flights Sendai — Japan

    Many air lines have regular air ticket sales for Sendai — Japan. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about exclusive air fares for flight from Sendai to Japan on our regular e-mails.

    How to find cheap air tickets for flights Sendai — Japan

    In order to be able to buy cheapest air tickets for flights Sendai — Japan, just follow these simple recommendations.

     

    First, it is preferable to buy an air ticket in advance, because flights that are to happen in a couple of months are cheaper than those in a couple of days.

     

    Second, traveling experience of Anywayanyday clients shows that it is not the direct flights Sendai — Japan that are cheapest, but the connecting flights.

     

    Third, here is a life hack: a flight Sendai — Japan is significantly cheaper on Tuesday or Wednesday than on any other day of the week.

     

    Four, please remember Anywayanyday bonus program: bonus points you have gathered for previous flights and hotel bookings are easily spent to save some money, while making new flight reservations for Sendai — Japan.

     

    Five, Anywayanyday clients who has hotel reservation receive an up to 10% discount on new flights. This works both ways: for every bought air ticket you receive an up to 10% discount on new hotel reservations.

     

    Six, do not forget – air fares  for Sendai — Japan vary significantly depending on the date, so always check the fares from Sendai to Japan for at least several neighboring dates.

    Schedule for flights
    Sendai - Japan

    direct flight for 21 February 2019

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-3147
    Sendai,
    01:35
    1 h. 15 m.Chitose, Terminal D
    02:50
    Canadair 700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-2200
    Sendai,
    01:35
    1 h. 25 m.Itami,
    03:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1441
    Sendai,
    01:35
    2 h. 15 m.Itazuke,
    03:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-1276
    Sendai,
    01:35
    2 h. 15 m.Itazuke, Terminal D
    03:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-5941
    Sendai,
    01:40
    1 h. 10 m.Chitose, Terminal D
    02:50
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-2901
    Sendai,
    01:40
    1 h. 10 m.Chitose, Terminal D
    02:50
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-732
    Sendai,
    01:50
    1 h. 25 m.Itami,
    03:15
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-3135
    Sendai,
    02:00
    1 h. 45 m.Hiroshima,
    03:45
    Canadair 700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-3766
    Sendai,
    02:05
    1 h. 0 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    03:05
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9335
    Sendai,
    02:05
    1 h. 0 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    03:05
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-3232
    Sendai,
    02:05
    1 h. 0 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    03:05
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4132
    Sendai,
    02:05
    1 h. 0 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    03:05
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-5932
    Sendai,
    02:05
    1 h. 0 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    03:05
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Thai Airways Intl
    TG-6055
    Sendai,
    02:05
    1 h. 0 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    03:05
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-8856
    Sendai,
    02:05
    1 h. 0 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    03:05
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-3144
    Sendai,
    02:20
    1 h. 15 m.Nagoya Chubu Centrair,
    03:35
    Canadair 700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-3161
    Sendai,
    03:30
    1 h. 10 m.Komatsu,
    04:40
    Canadair 700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-4801
    Sendai,
    03:30
    1 h. 15 m.Chitose, Terminal D
    04:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-2202
    Sendai,
    03:35
    1 h. 25 m.Itami,
    05:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-734
    Sendai,
    03:50
    1 h. 25 m.Itami,
    05:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-1223
    Sendai,
    03:55
    1 h. 20 m.Chitose, Terminal D
    05:15
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-5943
    Sendai,
    04:00
    1 h. 10 m.Chitose, Terminal D
    05:10
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-2903
    Sendai,
    04:00
    1 h. 10 m.Chitose, Terminal D
    05:10
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-3110
    Sendai,
    04:00
    2 h. 15 m.Itazuke, Terminal D
    06:15
    Canadair 700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-362
    Sendai,
    04:50
    1 h. 25 m.Nagoya Chubu Centrair,
    06:15
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-3530
    Sendai,
    05:10
    2 h. 15 m.Itazuke, Terminal D
    07:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-1225
    Sendai,
    05:15
    1 h. 20 m.Chitose, Terminal D
    06:35
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-2204
    Sendai,
    05:15
    1 h. 25 m.Itami,
    06:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-3152
    Sendai,
    05:35
    1 h. 25 m.Itami,
    07:00
    Canadair 700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-1863
    Sendai,
    05:55
    3 h. 15 m.Naha Field, Terminal D
    09:10
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-3137
    Sendai,
    06:05
    1 h. 45 m.Hiroshima,
    07:50
    Canadair 700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-3149
    Sendai,
    06:20
    1 h. 10 m.Chitose, Terminal D
    07:30
    Canadair 700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-364
    Sendai,
    06:45
    1 h. 15 m.Nagoya Chubu Centrair,
    08:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1445
    Sendai,
    06:45
    1 h. 15 m.Nagoya Chubu Centrair,
    08:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-2206
    Sendai,
    07:20
    1 h. 25 m.Itami,
    08:45
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-5945
    Sendai,
    07:25
    1 h. 10 m.Chitose, Terminal D
    08:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-2905
    Sendai,
    07:25
    1 h. 10 m.Chitose, Terminal D
    08:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-1227
    Sendai,
    08:05
    1 h. 15 m.Chitose, Terminal D
    09:20
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-3768
    Sendai,
    08:35
    1 h. 10 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    09:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9415
    Sendai,
    08:35
    1 h. 10 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    09:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-3234
    Sendai,
    08:35
    1 h. 10 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    09:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4127
    Sendai,
    08:35
    1 h. 10 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    09:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Thai Airways Intl
    TG-6057
    Sendai,
    08:35
    1 h. 10 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    09:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-8858
    Sendai,
    08:35
    1 h. 10 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    09:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-3146
    Sendai,
    08:50
    1 h. 15 m.Nagoya Chubu Centrair,
    10:05
    Canadair 700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-736
    Sendai,
    08:55
    1 h. 35 m.Itami,
    10:30
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-2208
    Sendai,
    09:20
    1 h. 25 m.Itami,
    10:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-3112
    Sendai,
    09:40
    2 h. 15 m.Itazuke, Terminal D
    11:55
    Canadair 700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-3154
    Sendai,
    09:50
    1 h. 25 m.Itami,
    11:15
    Canadair 700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-3538
    Sendai,
    10:10
    2 h. 15 m.Itazuke, Terminal D
    12:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-3116
    Sendai,
    10:25
    2 h. 15 m.Itazuke, Terminal D
    12:40
    Canadair 700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-2210
    Sendai,
    10:50
    1 h. 25 m.Itami,
    12:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-5947
    Sendai,
    11:00
    1 h. 10 m.Chitose, Terminal D
    12:10
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-2907
    Sendai,
    11:00
    1 h. 10 m.Chitose, Terminal D
    12:10
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-738
    Sendai,
    11:30
    1 h. 25 m.Itami,
    12:55
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-2212
    Sendai,
    11:55
    1 h. 25 m.Itami,
    13:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-3163
    Sendai,
    12:25
    1 h. 10 m.Komatsu,
    13:35
    Canadair 700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-2214
    Sendai,
    12:55
    1 h. 30 m.Itami,
    14:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-740
    Sendai,
    12:55
    1 h. 30 m.Itami,
    14:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-3120
    Sendai,
    13:10
    2 h. 15 m.Itazuke, Terminal D
    15:25
    Canadair 700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-368
    Sendai,
    13:25
    1 h. 25 m.Nagoya Chubu Centrair,
    14:50
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-370
    Sendai,
    14:10
    1 h. 25 m.Nagoya Chubu Centrair,
    15:35
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Thai Airways Intl
    TG-6051
    Sendai,
    14:10
    1 h. 25 m.Nagoya Chubu Centrair,
    15:35
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-5948
    Sendai,
    14:20
    1 h. 10 m.Chitose, Terminal D
    15:30
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-2909
    Sendai,
    14:20
    1 h. 10 m.Chitose, Terminal D
    15:30
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-4811
    Sendai,
    14:45
    1 h. 15 m.Chitose, Terminal D
    16:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    01:35
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-3147
    Arrival
    Chitose, Terminal D
    02:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    01:35
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-2200
    Arrival
    Itami,
    03:00
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    01:35
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1441
    Arrival
    Itazuke,
    03:50
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    01:35
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-1276
    Arrival
    Itazuke, Terminal D
    03:50
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    01:40
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-5941
    Arrival
    Chitose, Terminal D
    02:50
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    01:40
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-2901
    Arrival
    Chitose, Terminal D
    02:50
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    01:50
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-732
    Arrival
    Itami,
    03:15
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    02:00
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-3135
    Arrival
    Хиросима,
    03:45
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    02:05
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-3766
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 1
    03:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    02:05
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9335
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 1
    03:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    02:05
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-3232
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 1
    03:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    02:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4132
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 1
    03:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    02:05
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-5932
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 1
    03:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    02:05
    Flight
    Тайские Авиалинии
    TG-6055
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 1
    03:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    02:05
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-8856
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 1
    03:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    02:20
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-3144
    Arrival
    Nagoya Chubu Centrair,
    03:35
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    03:30
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-3161
    Arrival
    Комацу,
    04:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    03:30
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-4801
    Arrival
    Chitose, Terminal D
    04:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    03:35
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-2202
    Arrival
    Itami,
    05:00
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    03:50
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-734
    Arrival
    Itami,
    05:15
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    03:55
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-1223
    Arrival
    Chitose, Terminal D
    05:15
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    04:00
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-5943
    Arrival
    Chitose, Terminal D
    05:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    04:00
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-2903
    Arrival
    Chitose, Terminal D
    05:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    04:00
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-3110
    Arrival
    Itazuke, Terminal D
    06:15
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    04:50
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-362
    Arrival
    Nagoya Chubu Centrair,
    06:15
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    05:10
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-3530
    Arrival
    Itazuke, Terminal D
    07:25
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    05:15
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-1225
    Arrival
    Chitose, Terminal D
    06:35
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    05:15
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-2204
    Arrival
    Itami,
    06:40
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    05:35
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-3152
    Arrival
    Itami,
    07:00
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    05:55
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-1863
    Arrival
    Naha Field, Terminal D
    09:10
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    06:05
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-3137
    Arrival
    Хиросима,
    07:50
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    06:20
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-3149
    Arrival
    Chitose, Terminal D
    07:30
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    06:45
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-364
    Arrival
    Nagoya Chubu Centrair,
    08:00
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    06:45
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1445
    Arrival
    Nagoya Chubu Centrair,
    08:00
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    07:20
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-2206
    Arrival
    Itami,
    08:45
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    07:25
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-5945
    Arrival
    Chitose, Terminal D
    08:35
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    07:25
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-2905
    Arrival
    Chitose, Terminal D
    08:35
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    08:05
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-1227
    Arrival
    Chitose, Terminal D
    09:20
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    08:35
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-3768
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 1
    09:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    08:35
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9415
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 1
    09:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    08:35
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-3234
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 1
    09:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    08:35
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4127
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 1
    09:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    08:35
    Flight
    Тайские Авиалинии
    TG-6057
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 1
    09:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    08:35
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-8858
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 1
    09:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    08:50
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-3146
    Arrival
    Nagoya Chubu Centrair,
    10:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    08:55
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-736
    Arrival
    Itami,
    10:30
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    09:20
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-2208
    Arrival
    Itami,
    10:45
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    09:40
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-3112
    Arrival
    Itazuke, Terminal D
    11:55
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    09:50
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-3154
    Arrival
    Itami,
    11:15
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    10:10
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-3538
    Arrival
    Itazuke, Terminal D
    12:25
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    10:25
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-3116
    Arrival
    Itazuke, Terminal D
    12:40
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    10:50
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-2210
    Arrival
    Itami,
    12:15
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    11:00
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-5947
    Arrival
    Chitose, Terminal D
    12:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    11:00
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-2907
    Arrival
    Chitose, Terminal D
    12:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    11:30
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-738
    Arrival
    Itami,
    12:55
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    11:55
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-2212
    Arrival
    Itami,
    13:20
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    12:25
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-3163
    Arrival
    Комацу,
    13:35
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    12:55
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-2214
    Arrival
    Itami,
    14:25
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    12:55
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-740
    Arrival
    Itami,
    14:25
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    13:10
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-3120
    Arrival
    Itazuke, Terminal D
    15:25
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    13:25
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-368
    Arrival
    Nagoya Chubu Centrair,
    14:50
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    14:10
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-370
    Arrival
    Nagoya Chubu Centrair,
    15:35
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    14:10
    Flight
    Тайские Авиалинии
    TG-6051
    Arrival
    Nagoya Chubu Centrair,
    15:35
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    14:20
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-5948
    Arrival
    Chitose, Terminal D
    15:30
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    14:20
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-2909
    Arrival
    Chitose, Terminal D
    15:30
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sendai,
    14:45
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-4811
    Arrival
    Chitose, Terminal D
    16:00
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su