My anyway

Cheap flights from Papua New Guinea (Niugini) to Port Moresby on-line

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Port Moresby, Papua New Guinea (Niugini)
    today
    +28 ℃
    24 April
    +29 ℃
    25 April
    +29 ℃
    26 April
    +29 ℃
    27 April
    +29 ℃
    28 April
    +30 ℃

    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 169.7
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 160.7
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 201.6
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 20.4

    anywayanyday.travel offers a convenient air ticket search engine to find cheap flight Papua New Guinea (Niugini) — Port Moresby. We will help you find a flight and book a ticket for a suitable flight. Book air tickets with us – it's quick and convenient!

    On anywayanyday.travel you can find cheap air tickets Papua New Guinea (Niugini) — Port Moresby: Anywayanyday system compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds cheaper flights Papua New Guinea (Niugini) — Port Moresby.

    Direct flight Papua New Guinea (Niugini) — Port Moresby

    Direct flight is the most convenient way of traveling. You can learn more about airlines that offer flights from Papua New Guinea (Niugini) to Port Moresby on this page in the corresponding section.

     

    Connecting flight Papua New Guinea (Niugini) — Port Moresby

    In case it is for some reason impossible to buy a ticket for a direct flight Papua New Guinea (Niugini) — Port Moresby, there is always a second option – connecting flights. If the transfer is longer than 6 hours, the whole trip looks even more promising – you are welcome to meet new places or re-visit a city you already know.

    Don't forget – the earlier you get a ticket, the lower the price. The closer to the flight, the less friendly the fare for Papua New Guinea (Niugini) — Port Moresby.

    Try to buy a ticket Papua New Guinea (Niugini) — Port Moresby in advance in order to be able the best option: by price, transfers and other parameters.

    General information on Papua New Guinea (Niugini) — Port Moresby flight

    Coordinates of Papua New Guinea (Niugini): 

    Name of the city in German: Papua-Neuguinea.
    Name of the city in Ukrainian: Папуа-Новая Гвинея.
    Name of the city in English: Papua New Guinea (Niugini)

    Port Moresby in numbers

    Prepare for your stay in Port Moresby before buying a ticket for Папуа-Новая Гвинея — Порт-Морсби: learn about the local country code, time zone and currency.

    Airports in Papua New Guinea (Niugini) where flights Papua New Guinea (Niugini) — Port Moresby depart from

    Choose the suitable departure airport for a flight Papua New Guinea (Niugini) — Port Moresby. We remind you that on anywayanyday.travel you can filter flight options by departure airport. Thus, you can plan the most convenient route for flight Papua New Guinea (Niugini) — Port Moresby.

    Airports in Port Moresby where flights Papua New Guinea (Niugini) — Port Moresby land

    Choose the suitable arrival airport for a flight Papua New Guinea (Niugini) — Port Moresby. In case you didn't know: we remind you that on anywayanyday.travel you can filter flight options by arrival airport. This will allow you to choose the best possible variant of your trip for Papua New Guinea (Niugini) — Port Moresby.

    Hotel stay in Port Moresby

    After you have bought a ticket Papua New Guinea (Niugini) — Port Moresby, find yourself a nice hotel option in  Port Moresby on anywayanyday.travel: look for hotels by stars, location, services offered, TripAdvisor rating, accommodation type, payment method and other parameters.

    Compare the cheapest hotels in Port Moresby in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.travel

    Special offers for flights Papua New Guinea (Niugini) — Port Moresby

    Many air lines have regular air ticket sales for Papua New Guinea (Niugini) — Port Moresby. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about exclusive air fares for flights from Papua New Guinea (Niugini) to Port Moresby in our regular e-mails.

     

     

    How to find cheap air tickets for flights Papua New Guinea (Niugini) — Port Moresby

    In order to be able to buy cheapest air tickets for flights Papua New Guinea (Niugini) — Port Moresby, just follow these simple recommendations.

    First, it is preferable to buy an air ticket in advance, because flights that are to happen in a couple of months are cheaper than those in a couple of days.

    Second, traveling experience of Anywayanyday clients shows that it is not the direct flights Papua New Guinea (Niugini) — Port Moresby that are cheapest, but the connecting flights.

    Third, here is a life hack: a flight Papua New Guinea (Niugini) — Port Moresby is significantly cheaper on Tuesday or Wednesday than on any other day of the week.

    Four, please remember Anywayanyday bonus program: bonus points you have gathered for previous flights and hotel bookings are easily spent to save some money, while making new flight reservations for Papua New Guinea (Niugini) — Port Moresby.

    Five, Anywayanyday clients who have a hotel reservation receive an up to 10% discount on new flights. This works both ways: for every bought air ticket you receive an up to 10% discount on new hotel reservations.

    Six, do not forget – air fares for Papua New Guinea (Niugini) — Port Moresby vary significantly depending on the date, so always check the fares from Papua New Guinea (Niugini) to Port Moresby for at least several neighboring dates.

    Schedule for flights
    Papua New Guinea (Niugini) - Port Moresby

    direct flight for 23 April 2019

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Air Niugini
    PX-113
    Madang,
    00:00
    1 h. 0 m.Jackson Field,
    01:00
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-275
    Hoskins,
    00:05
    1 h. 5 m.Jackson Field,
    01:10
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-847
    Hoskins,
    00:10
    2 h. 15 m.Jackson Field,
    02:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-8721Lakunai,
    00:15
    4 h. 25 m.Jackson Field,
    04:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-101
    Nadzab,
    00:25
    0 h. 45 m.Jackson Field,
    01:10
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-151
    Gurney,
    00:25
    0 h. 50 m.Jackson Field,
    01:15
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-8725Lakunai,
    00:30
    2 h. 10 m.Jackson Field,
    02:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-8501Nadzab,
    01:00
    1 h. 5 m.Jackson Field,
    02:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-1501Nadzab,
    01:00
    1 h. 5 m.Jackson Field, Terminal D
    02:05
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-8913Lihir Island,
    01:00
    3 h. 30 m.Jackson Field,
    04:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-8737Lakunai,
    01:20
    2 h. 10 m.Jackson Field,
    03:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-8721Lakunai,
    01:30
    4 h. 25 m.Jackson Field,
    05:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-847
    Nadzab,
    01:35
    0 h. 50 m.Jackson Field,
    02:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-8721Hoskins,
    01:35
    3 h. 5 m.Jackson Field,
    04:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-8913Lakunai,
    02:20
    2 h. 10 m.Jackson Field,
    04:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-8601Madang,
    02:35
    2 h. 30 m.Jackson Field,
    05:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-895
    Momote,
    02:35
    2 h. 55 m.Jackson Field,
    05:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-8561Goroka,
    02:50
    1 h. 15 m.Jackson Field,
    04:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-1725Buka Island,
    02:50
    3 h. 35 m.Jackson Field,
    05:25
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-8721Hoskins,
    02:50
    3 h. 5 m.Jackson Field,
    05:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-811
    Lihir Island,
    02:55
    2 h. 20 m.Jackson Field,
    05:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-181
    Kagamuga,
    03:00
    1 h. 0 m.Jackson Field,
    04:00
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-181
    Kagamuga,
    03:00
    1 h. 0 m.Jackson Field,
    04:00
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-161
    Goroka,
    03:15
    0 h. 50 m.Jackson Field,
    04:05
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-1725Lakunai,
    03:15
    2 h. 10 m.Jackson Field,
    05:25
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-8541Kagamuga,
    03:20
    1 h. 30 m.Jackson Field, Terminal D
    04:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-1623Boram,
    03:25
    2 h. 55 m.Jackson Field,
    06:20
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-155
    Gurney,
    03:30
    0 h. 50 m.Jackson Field,
    04:20
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-245
    Hoskins,
    03:30
    1 h. 5 m.Jackson Field,
    04:35
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-8721Nadzab,
    03:35
    1 h. 5 m.Jackson Field,
    04:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-1641Gurney,
    03:35
    1 h. 10 m.Jackson Field,
    04:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-8641Gurney,
    03:35
    1 h. 10 m.Jackson Field,
    04:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-1913Lihir Island,
    03:40
    3 h. 15 m.Jackson Field,
    06:55
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-103
    Nadzab,
    03:55
    0 h. 45 m.Jackson Field,
    04:40
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-103
    Nadzab,
    03:55
    0 h. 45 m.Jackson Field,
    04:40
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-121
    Boram,
    03:55
    1 h. 20 m.Jackson Field,
    05:15
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-865
    Tari,
    03:55
    1 h. 30 m.Jackson Field,
    05:25
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-1555Tari,
    03:55
    1 h. 45 m.Jackson Field, Terminal D
    05:40
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-8601Nadzab,
    04:00
    1 h. 5 m.Jackson Field,
    05:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-121
    Boram,
    04:00
    1 h. 20 m.Jackson Field,
    05:20
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-121
    Boram,
    04:00
    1 h. 20 m.Jackson Field,
    05:20
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-895
    Madang,
    04:10
    1 h. 20 m.Jackson Field,
    05:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-895
    Momote,
    04:20
    2 h. 55 m.Jackson Field,
    07:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-149
    Vanimo,
    04:20
    4 h. 10 m.Jackson Field,
    08:30
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-121
    Boram,
    04:35
    1 h. 20 m.Jackson Field,
    05:55
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-893
    Nadzab,
    04:40
    1 h. 0 m.Jackson Field,
    05:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-1913Lakunai,
    04:45
    2 h. 10 m.Jackson Field,
    06:55
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-8721Nadzab,
    04:50
    1 h. 5 m.Jackson Field,
    05:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-1543Kagamuga,
    04:50
    1 h. 30 m.Jackson Field,
    06:20
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-1623Kagamuga,
    04:50
    1 h. 30 m.Jackson Field,
    06:20
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-1495Kagamuga,
    04:55
    1 h. 30 m.Jackson Field,
    06:25
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-141
    Vanimo,
    05:05
    2 h. 30 m.Jackson Field,
    07:35
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-139
    Vanimo,
    05:10
    1 h. 40 m.Jackson Field,
    06:50
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-893
    Momote,
    05:25
    2 h. 50 m.Jackson Field,
    08:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-149
    Boram,
    05:30
    3 h. 0 m.Jackson Field,
    08:30
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-821
    Lakunai,
    05:35
    2 h. 10 m.Jackson Field,
    07:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-895
    Madang,
    05:55
    1 h. 20 m.Jackson Field,
    07:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-8495Kagamuga,
    06:05
    1 h. 30 m.Jackson Field,
    07:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-253
    Buka Island,
    06:05
    2 h. 30 m.Jackson Field,
    07:35
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-1409Kagamuga,
    06:10
    1 h. 30 m.Jackson Field,
    07:40
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-183
    Kagamuga,
    06:15
    1 h. 0 m.Jackson Field,
    07:15
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-183
    Kagamuga,
    06:15
    1 h. 0 m.Jackson Field,
    07:15
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-141
    Boram,
    06:15
    1 h. 20 m.Jackson Field,
    07:35
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-111
    Madang,
    06:20
    1 h. 0 m.Jackson Field,
    07:20
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-105
    Nadzab,
    06:25
    0 h. 45 m.Jackson Field,
    07:10
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-1643Gurney,
    06:25
    1 h. 10 m.Jackson Field,
    07:35
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-1645Gurney,
    06:25
    1 h. 10 m.Jackson Field,
    07:35
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-253
    Hoskins,
    06:30
    1 h. 5 m.Jackson Field,
    07:35
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-8705Lakunai,
    06:30
    2 h. 10 m.Jackson Field,
    08:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-251
    Buka Island,
    06:35
    1 h. 30 m.Jackson Field,
    07:05
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-121
    Boram,
    06:40
    1 h. 20 m.Jackson Field,
    08:00
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-149
    Madang,
    06:40
    1 h. 50 m.Jackson Field,
    08:30
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-8913Lihir Island,
    06:45
    3 h. 15 m.Jackson Field,
    10:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-1559Kagamuga,
    06:50
    1 h. 30 m.Jackson Field,
    08:20
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-811
    Lihir Island,
    06:50
    2 h. 20 m.Jackson Field,
    09:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-811
    Lihir Island,
    06:50
    2 h. 20 m.Jackson Field,
    09:10
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-245
    Hoskins,
    07:15
    1 h. 5 m.Jackson Field,
    08:20
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-185
    Kagamuga,
    07:25
    1 h. 0 m.Jackson Field,
    08:25
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-185
    Kagamuga,
    07:25
    1 h. 0 m.Jackson Field,
    08:25
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-899
    Momote,
    07:25
    2 h. 55 m.Jackson Field,
    10:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-8507Nadzab,
    07:35
    1 h. 5 m.Jackson Field,
    08:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-893
    Momote,
    07:35
    2 h. 45 m.Jackson Field,
    10:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-149
    Nadzab,
    07:45
    0 h. 45 m.Jackson Field,
    08:30
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-897
    Nadzab,
    07:45
    1 h. 0 m.Jackson Field,
    08:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-8913Lakunai,
    07:50
    2 h. 10 m.Jackson Field,
    10:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-865
    Tari,
    07:55
    1 h. 30 m.Jackson Field,
    09:25
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-8623Boram,
    07:55
    2 h. 55 m.Jackson Field,
    10:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-893
    Momote,
    08:15
    2 h. 50 m.Jackson Field,
    11:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-899
    Madang,
    09:00
    1 h. 20 m.Jackson Field,
    10:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-8623Kagamuga,
    09:20
    1 h. 30 m.Jackson Field,
    10:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-893
    Nadzab,
    09:25
    1 h. 0 m.Jackson Field,
    10:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-245
    Hoskins,
    09:35
    1 h. 5 m.Jackson Field,
    10:40
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-965
    Goroka,
    09:45
    0 h. 50 m.Jackson Field,
    10:35
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-187
    Kagamuga,
    09:45
    1 h. 0 m.Jackson Field,
    10:45
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-187
    Kagamuga,
    09:45
    1 h. 0 m.Jackson Field,
    10:45
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-1563Goroka,
    09:45
    1 h. 15 m.Jackson Field,
    11:00
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-8563Goroka,
    09:45
    1 h. 15 m.Jackson Field,
    11:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-1643Gurney,
    10:00
    1 h. 10 m.Jackson Field,
    11:10
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-893
    Nadzab,
    10:05
    1 h. 0 m.Jackson Field,
    11:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-1507Nadzab,
    10:15
    1 h. 5 m.Jackson Field, Terminal D
    11:20
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-107
    Nadzab,
    10:25
    0 h. 45 m.Jackson Field,
    11:10
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-1545Kagamuga,
    10:30
    1 h. 30 m.Jackson Field,
    12:00
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-8545Kagamuga,
    10:30
    1 h. 30 m.Jackson Field,
    12:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-1509Nadzab,
    11:10
    1 h. 5 m.Jackson Field,
    12:15
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-8509Nadzab,
    11:10
    1 h. 5 m.Jackson Field,
    12:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-8901Lihir Island,
    22:30
    2 h. 20 m.Jackson Field, Terminal D
    00:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-7911Lihir Island,
    22:30
    3 h. 15 m.Jackson Field,
    01:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-8911Lihir Island,
    22:45
    3 h. 20 m.Jackson Field,
    02:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-275
    Kavieng,
    22:50
    2 h. 20 m.Jackson Field,
    01:10
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-821
    Lakunai,
    23:00
    2 h. 10 m.Jackson Field,
    01:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-847
    Lakunai,
    23:00
    3 h. 25 m.Jackson Field,
    02:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-7911Lakunai,
    23:35
    2 h. 10 m.Jackson Field,
    01:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-951
    Gurney,
    23:45
    1 h. 0 m.Jackson Field,
    00:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-8725Buka Island,
    23:45
    3 h. 55 m.Jackson Field,
    02:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-8737Kavieng,
    23:45
    3 h. 45 m.Jackson Field,
    03:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    CG-8911Lakunai,
    23:55
    2 h. 10 m.Jackson Field,
    02:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Madang,
    00:00
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-113
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    01:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hoskins,
    00:05
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-275
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    01:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hoskins,
    00:10
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-847
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    02:25
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lakunai,
    00:15
    Flight
    CG-8721
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    04:40
    En route
    4 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadzab,
    00:25
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-101
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    01:10
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Gurney,
    00:25
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-151
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    01:15
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lakunai,
    00:30
    Flight
    CG-8725
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    02:40
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadzab,
    01:00
    Flight
    CG-8501
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    02:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadzab,
    01:00
    Flight
    CG-1501
    Arrival
    Jackson Field, Terminal D
    02:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lihir Island,
    01:00
    Flight
    CG-8913
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    04:30
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lakunai,
    01:20
    Flight
    CG-8737
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    03:30
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lakunai,
    01:30
    Flight
    CG-8721
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    05:55
    En route
    4 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadzab,
    01:35
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-847
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    02:25
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hoskins,
    01:35
    Flight
    CG-8721
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    04:40
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lakunai,
    02:20
    Flight
    CG-8913
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    04:30
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Madang,
    02:35
    Flight
    CG-8601
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    05:05
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momote,
    02:35
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-895
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    05:30
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Goroka,
    02:50
    Flight
    CG-8561
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    04:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    о. Бука,
    02:50
    Flight
    CG-1725
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    05:25
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hoskins,
    02:50
    Flight
    CG-8721
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    05:55
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lihir Island,
    02:55
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-811
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    05:15
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kagamuga,
    03:00
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-181
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    04:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kagamuga,
    03:00
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-181
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    04:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Goroka,
    03:15
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-161
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    04:05
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lakunai,
    03:15
    Flight
    CG-1725
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    05:25
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kagamuga,
    03:20
    Flight
    CG-8541
    Arrival
    Jackson Field, Terminal D
    04:50
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Борам,
    03:25
    Flight
    CG-1623
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    06:20
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Gurney,
    03:30
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-155
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    04:20
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hoskins,
    03:30
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-245
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    04:35
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadzab,
    03:35
    Flight
    CG-8721
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    04:40
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Gurney,
    03:35
    Flight
    CG-1641
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    04:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Gurney,
    03:35
    Flight
    CG-8641
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    04:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lihir Island,
    03:40
    Flight
    CG-1913
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    06:55
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadzab,
    03:55
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-103
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    04:40
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadzab,
    03:55
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-103
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    04:40
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Борам,
    03:55
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-121
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    05:15
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тари,
    03:55
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-865
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    05:25
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тари,
    03:55
    Flight
    CG-1555
    Arrival
    Jackson Field, Terminal D
    05:40
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadzab,
    04:00
    Flight
    CG-8601
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    05:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Борам,
    04:00
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-121
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    05:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Борам,
    04:00
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-121
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    05:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Madang,
    04:10
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-895
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    05:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momote,
    04:20
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-895
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    07:15
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванимо,
    04:20
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-149
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    08:30
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Борам,
    04:35
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-121
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    05:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadzab,
    04:40
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-893
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    05:40
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lakunai,
    04:45
    Flight
    CG-1913
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    06:55
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadzab,
    04:50
    Flight
    CG-8721
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    05:55
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kagamuga,
    04:50
    Flight
    CG-1543
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    06:20
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kagamuga,
    04:50
    Flight
    CG-1623
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    06:20
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kagamuga,
    04:55
    Flight
    CG-1495
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    06:25
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванимо,
    05:05
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-141
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    07:35
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванимо,
    05:10
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-139
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    06:50
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momote,
    05:25
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-893
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    08:15
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Борам,
    05:30
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-149
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    08:30
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lakunai,
    05:35
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-821
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    07:45
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Madang,
    05:55
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-895
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    07:15
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kagamuga,
    06:05
    Flight
    CG-8495
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    07:35
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    о. Бука,
    06:05
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-253
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    07:35
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kagamuga,
    06:10
    Flight
    CG-1409
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    07:40
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kagamuga,
    06:15
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-183
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    07:15
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kagamuga,
    06:15
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-183
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    07:15
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Борам,
    06:15
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-141
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    07:35
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Madang,
    06:20
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-111
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    07:20
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadzab,
    06:25
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-105
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    07:10
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Gurney,
    06:25
    Flight
    CG-1643
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    07:35
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Gurney,
    06:25
    Flight
    CG-1645
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    07:35
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hoskins,
    06:30
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-253
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    07:35
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lakunai,
    06:30
    Flight
    CG-8705
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    08:40
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    о. Бука,
    06:35
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-251
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    07:05
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Борам,
    06:40
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-121
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    08:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Madang,
    06:40
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-149
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    08:30
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lihir Island,
    06:45
    Flight
    CG-8913
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    10:00
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kagamuga,
    06:50
    Flight
    CG-1559
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    08:20
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lihir Island,
    06:50
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-811
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    09:10
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lihir Island,
    06:50
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-811
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    09:10
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hoskins,
    07:15
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-245
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    08:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kagamuga,
    07:25
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-185
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    08:25
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kagamuga,
    07:25
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-185
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    08:25
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momote,
    07:25
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-899
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    10:20
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadzab,
    07:35
    Flight
    CG-8507
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    08:40
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momote,
    07:35
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-893
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    10:20
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadzab,
    07:45
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-149
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    08:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadzab,
    07:45
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-897
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    08:45
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lakunai,
    07:50
    Flight
    CG-8913
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    10:00
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тари,
    07:55
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-865
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    09:25
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Борам,
    07:55
    Flight
    CG-8623
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    10:50
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momote,
    08:15
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-893
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    11:05
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Madang,
    09:00
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-899
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    10:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kagamuga,
    09:20
    Flight
    CG-8623
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    10:50
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadzab,
    09:25
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-893
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    10:25
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hoskins,
    09:35
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-245
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    10:40
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Goroka,
    09:45
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-965
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    10:35
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kagamuga,
    09:45
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-187
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    10:45
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kagamuga,
    09:45
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-187
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    10:45
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Goroka,
    09:45
    Flight
    CG-1563
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    11:00
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Goroka,
    09:45
    Flight
    CG-8563
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    11:00
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Gurney,
    10:00
    Flight
    CG-1643
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    11:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadzab,
    10:05
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-893
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    11:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadzab,
    10:15
    Flight
    CG-1507
    Arrival
    Jackson Field, Terminal D
    11:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadzab,
    10:25
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-107
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    11:10
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kagamuga,
    10:30
    Flight
    CG-1545
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    12:00
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kagamuga,
    10:30
    Flight
    CG-8545
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    12:00
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadzab,
    11:10
    Flight
    CG-1509
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    12:15
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nadzab,
    11:10
    Flight
    CG-8509
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    12:15
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lihir Island,
    22:30
    Flight
    CG-8901
    Arrival
    Jackson Field, Terminal D
    00:50
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lihir Island,
    22:30
    Flight
    CG-7911
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    01:45
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lihir Island,
    22:45
    Flight
    CG-8911
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    02:05
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kavieng,
    22:50
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-275
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    01:10
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lakunai,
    23:00
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-821
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    01:10
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lakunai,
    23:00
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-847
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    02:25
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lakunai,
    23:35
    Flight
    CG-7911
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    01:45
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Gurney,
    23:45
    Flight
    Air Niugini
    PX-951
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    00:45
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    о. Бука,
    23:45
    Flight
    CG-8725
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    02:40
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kavieng,
    23:45
    Flight
    CG-8737
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    03:30
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lakunai,
    23:55
    Flight
    CG-8911
    Arrival
    Jackson Field,
    02:05
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su