My anyway

Cheap flights from Finland to Helsinki on-line

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Helsinki, Finland
    today
    +10 ℃
    20 April
    +13 ℃
    21 April
    +14 ℃
    22 April
    +10 ℃
    23 April
    +14 ℃
    24 April
    +16 ℃

    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 254.4
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 128.8
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 433.7
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 217.2

    anywayanyday.travel offers a convenient air ticket search engine to find cheap flight Finland — Helsinki. We will help you find a flight and book a ticket for a suitable flight. Book air tickets with us – it's quick and convenient!

    On anywayanyday.travel you can find cheap air tickets Finland — Helsinki: Anywayanyday system compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds cheaper flights Finland — Helsinki.

    Direct flight Finland — Helsinki

    Direct flight is the most convenient way of traveling. You can learn more about airlines that offer flights from Finland to Helsinki on this page in the corresponding section.

     

    Connecting flight Finland — Helsinki

    In case it is for some reason impossible to buy a ticket for a direct flight Finland — Helsinki, there is always a second option – connecting flights. If the transfer is longer than 6 hours, the whole trip looks even more promising – you are welcome to meet new places or re-visit a city you already know.

    Don't forget – the earlier you get a ticket, the lower the price. The closer to the flight, the less friendly the fare for Finland — Helsinki.

    Try to buy a ticket Finland — Helsinki in advance in order to be able the best option: by price, transfers and other parameters.

    General information on Finland — Helsinki flight

    Coordinates of Finland: 

    Name of the city in German: Finnland.
    Name of the city in Ukrainian: Финляндия.
    Name of the city in English: Finland

    Helsinki in numbers

    Prepare for your stay in Helsinki before buying a ticket for Финляндия — Хельсинки: learn about the local country code, time zone and currency.

    Airports in Finland where flights Finland — Helsinki depart from

    Choose the suitable departure airport for a flight Finland — Helsinki. We remind you that on anywayanyday.travel you can filter flight options by departure airport. Thus, you can plan the most convenient route for flight Finland — Helsinki.

    Airports in Helsinki where flights Finland — Helsinki land

    Choose the suitable arrival airport for a flight Finland — Helsinki. In case you didn't know: we remind you that on anywayanyday.travel you can filter flight options by arrival airport. This will allow you to choose the best possible variant of your trip for Finland — Helsinki.

    Hotel stay in Helsinki

    After you have bought a ticket Finland — Helsinki, find yourself a nice hotel option in  Helsinki on anywayanyday.travel: look for hotels by stars, location, services offered, TripAdvisor rating, accommodation type, payment method and other parameters.

    Compare the cheapest hotels in Helsinki in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.travel

    Special offers for flights Finland — Helsinki

    Many air lines have regular air ticket sales for Finland — Helsinki. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about exclusive air fares for flights from Finland to Helsinki in our regular e-mails.

     

     

    How to find cheap air tickets for flights Finland — Helsinki

    In order to be able to buy cheapest air tickets for flights Finland — Helsinki, just follow these simple recommendations.

    First, it is preferable to buy an air ticket in advance, because flights that are to happen in a couple of months are cheaper than those in a couple of days.

    Second, traveling experience of Anywayanyday clients shows that it is not the direct flights Finland — Helsinki that are cheapest, but the connecting flights.

    Third, here is a life hack: a flight Finland — Helsinki is significantly cheaper on Tuesday or Wednesday than on any other day of the week.

    Four, please remember Anywayanyday bonus program: bonus points you have gathered for previous flights and hotel bookings are easily spent to save some money, while making new flight reservations for Finland — Helsinki.

    Five, Anywayanyday clients who have a hotel reservation receive an up to 10% discount on new flights. This works both ways: for every bought air ticket you receive an up to 10% discount on new hotel reservations.

    Six, do not forget – air fares for Finland — Helsinki vary significantly depending on the date, so always check the fares from Finland to Helsinki for at least several neighboring dates.

    Schedule for flights
    Finland - Helsinki

    direct flight for 19 April 2019

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Finnair
    AY-638
    Kittila,
    00:10
    1 h. 20 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    01:30
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-420
    Kajaani,
    05:25
    1 h. 15 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    06:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-400
    Kokkola,
    05:30
    1 h. 5 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    06:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-400
    Kokkola,
    05:35
    1 h. 5 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    06:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-350
    Joensuu,
    05:40
    1 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    06:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-538
    Rovaniemi,
    05:40
    1 h. 15 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    06:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-290
    Jyvaskyla,
    05:50
    0 h. 45 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    06:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-450
    Oulu,
    05:50
    1 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    06:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-230
    Turku, Terminal 1
    06:00
    0 h. 35 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    06:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-322
    Vaasa,
    06:00
    0 h. 45 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    06:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FlexFlights
    W2-5650
    Savonlinna,
    06:00
    0 h. 55 m.Helsinki, Terminal 1
    06:55
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-376
    Kuopio,
    06:00
    1 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    07:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-270
    Tampere Pirkkala, Terminal 1
    06:15
    0 h. 35 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    06:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-101
    Oulu,
    06:45
    1 h. 5 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    07:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-380
    Kuopio,
    07:00
    0 h. 45 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    07:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-452
    Oulu,
    07:00
    1 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    08:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-270
    Tampere Pirkkala, Terminal 1
    07:15
    0 h. 35 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    07:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-432
    Oulu,
    07:40
    1 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    08:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-103
    Oulu,
    08:35
    1 h. 5 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    09:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-342
    Joensuu,
    08:45
    1 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    09:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-362
    Kuopio,
    08:50
    1 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    09:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-434
    Oulu,
    09:00
    1 h. 30 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    10:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-434
    Oulu,
    09:05
    1 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    10:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-362
    Kuopio,
    09:15
    1 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    10:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-312
    Vaasa,
    09:15
    1 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    10:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-312
    Vaasa,
    09:20
    1 h. 5 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    10:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-312
    Vaasa,
    09:25
    1 h. 5 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    10:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-649
    Mariehamn,
    09:30
    1 h. 30 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    11:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-532
    Rovaniemi,
    09:35
    1 h. 15 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    10:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-6056
    Rovaniemi,
    09:35
    1 h. 15 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    10:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-436
    Oulu,
    09:45
    1 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    10:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-649
    Mariehamn,
    09:50
    1 h. 30 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    11:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-352
    Joensuu,
    10:05
    1 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    11:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-412
    Kajaani,
    10:10
    1 h. 15 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    11:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-649
    Turku, Terminal 1
    10:25
    0 h. 35 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    11:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-649
    Turku, Terminal 1
    10:45
    0 h. 35 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    11:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-637
    Ivalo,
    11:00
    2 h. 25 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    13:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-637
    Ivalo,
    11:00
    2 h. 25 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    13:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-6864
    Ivalo,
    11:00
    2 h. 25 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    13:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-6864
    Ivalo,
    11:00
    2 h. 25 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    13:25
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-414
    Kajaani,
    11:10
    1 h. 15 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    12:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-344
    Joensuu,
    11:30
    1 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    12:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-364
    Kuopio,
    11:45
    1 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    12:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-105
    Oulu,
    11:45
    1 h. 5 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    12:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-637
    Kittila,
    12:05
    1 h. 20 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    13:25
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-6864
    Kittila,
    12:05
    1 h. 20 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    13:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-6864
    Kittila,
    12:05
    1 h. 20 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    13:25
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-352
    Joensuu,
    12:20
    1 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    13:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-141
    Kittila,
    12:30
    1 h. 30 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    14:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-632
    Kemi Tornio,
    12:45
    2 h. 10 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    14:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-637
    Ivalo,
    12:45
    2 h. 25 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    15:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-6864
    Ivalo,
    12:45
    2 h. 25 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    15:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-604
    Ivalo,
    12:55
    1 h. 30 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    14:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-604
    Ivalo,
    12:55
    1 h. 30 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    14:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-141
    Kittila,
    13:00
    1 h. 30 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    14:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-414
    Kajaani,
    13:30
    1 h. 15 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    14:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-574
    Kittila,
    13:40
    1 h. 20 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    15:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-574
    Kittila,
    13:40
    1 h. 20 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    15:00
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-632
    Kokkola,
    13:45
    1 h. 10 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    14:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-637
    Kittila,
    13:50
    1 h. 20 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    15:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-6864
    Kittila,
    13:50
    1 h. 20 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    15:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-645
    Kajaani,
    13:50
    1 h. 50 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    15:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-534
    Rovaniemi,
    13:55
    1 h. 15 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    15:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-534
    Rovaniemi,
    13:55
    1 h. 15 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    15:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-534
    Rovaniemi,
    13:55
    1 h. 15 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    15:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-6058
    Rovaniemi,
    13:55
    1 h. 15 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    15:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-6866
    Rovaniemi,
    13:55
    1 h. 15 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    15:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FlexFlights
    W2-5654
    Savonlinna,
    14:05
    0 h. 55 m.Helsinki, Terminal 1
    15:00
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-284
    Jyvaskyla,
    14:15
    0 h. 45 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    15:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-366
    Kuopio,
    14:15
    1 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    15:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-438
    Oulu,
    14:30
    1 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    15:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-438
    Oulu,
    14:30
    1 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    15:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-6047
    Oulu,
    14:30
    1 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    15:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-6842
    Oulu,
    14:30
    1 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    15:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-314
    Vaasa,
    14:30
    1 h. 5 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    15:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-486
    Kuusamo,
    14:30
    1 h. 10 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    15:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-264
    Tampere Pirkkala, Terminal 1
    14:40
    0 h. 40 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    15:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-264
    Tampere Pirkkala, Terminal 1
    14:40
    0 h. 45 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    15:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-224
    Turku, Terminal 1
    14:45
    0 h. 40 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    15:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-645
    Jyvaskyla,
    14:55
    0 h. 45 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    15:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-123
    Rovaniemi,
    15:20
    1 h. 20 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    16:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-440
    Oulu,
    15:35
    1 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    16:35
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-440
    Oulu,
    15:35
    1 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    16:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-6021
    Oulu,
    15:35
    1 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    16:35
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-6021
    Oulu,
    15:35
    1 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    16:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-514
    Kemi Tornio,
    15:55
    1 h. 30 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    17:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-286
    Jyvaskyla,
    17:00
    0 h. 45 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    17:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-109
    Oulu,
    17:00
    1 h. 5 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    18:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-266
    Tampere Pirkkala, Terminal 1
    17:05
    0 h. 35 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    17:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-226
    Turku, Terminal 1
    17:10
    0 h. 35 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    17:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-346
    Joensuu,
    17:15
    1 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    18:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-346
    Joensuu,
    17:30
    1 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    18:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-442
    Oulu,
    17:30
    1 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    18:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-442
    Oulu,
    17:30
    1 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    18:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-442
    Oulu,
    17:30
    1 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    18:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-6041
    Oulu,
    17:30
    1 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    18:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-109
    Oulu,
    17:30
    1 h. 5 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    18:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-488
    Kuusamo,
    17:35
    1 h. 10 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    18:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-416
    Kajaani,
    17:35
    1 h. 15 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    18:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-316
    Vaasa,
    17:40
    0 h. 50 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    18:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-346
    Joensuu,
    17:40
    1 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    18:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-370
    Kuopio,
    17:45
    0 h. 45 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    18:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-125
    Rovaniemi,
    17:45
    1 h. 20 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    19:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-316
    Vaasa,
    17:50
    1 h. 5 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    18:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-370
    Kuopio,
    17:55
    1 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    18:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-109
    Oulu,
    18:00
    1 h. 5 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    19:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-641
    Jyvaskyla,
    18:00
    2 h. 15 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    20:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-266
    Tampere Pirkkala, Terminal 1
    18:05
    0 h. 35 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    18:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-536
    Rovaniemi,
    18:10
    1 h. 15 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    19:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-536
    Rovaniemi,
    18:10
    1 h. 15 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    19:25
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-576
    Kittila,
    18:30
    1 h. 20 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    19:50
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-639
    Ivalo,
    18:30
    2 h. 25 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    20:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-444
    Oulu,
    18:40
    1 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    19:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-576
    Kittila,
    18:45
    1 h. 20 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    20:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-111
    Oulu,
    19:10
    1 h. 5 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    20:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-641
    Kokkola,
    19:10
    1 h. 5 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    20:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-318
    Vaasa,
    19:35
    1 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    20:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-639
    Kittila,
    19:35
    1 h. 20 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    20:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-372
    Kuopio,
    19:40
    1 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    20:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-631
    Kokkola,
    19:50
    2 h. 40 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    22:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-111
    Oulu,
    20:10
    1 h. 5 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    21:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-633
    Turku, Terminal 1
    20:20
    1 h. 50 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    22:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-372
    Kuopio,
    20:40
    1 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    21:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-446
    Oulu,
    20:55
    1 h. 30 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    22:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-631
    Kemi Tornio,
    21:00
    1 h. 30 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    22:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-633
    Mariehamn,
    21:15
    0 h. 55 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    22:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-639
    Ivalo,
    21:20
    2 h. 25 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    23:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-488
    Kuusamo,
    21:30
    1 h. 40 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    23:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-348
    Joensuu,
    21:40
    1 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    22:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-378
    Kuopio,
    22:00
    0 h. 45 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    22:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-488
    Kuusamo,
    22:00
    1 h. 10 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    23:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-454
    Oulu,
    22:05
    1 h. 0 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    23:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-268
    Tampere Pirkkala, Terminal 1
    22:25
    0 h. 35 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    23:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-639
    Kittila,
    22:25
    1 h. 20 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    23:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-638
    Ivalo,
    22:50
    2 h. 40 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    01:30
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-606
    Ivalo,
    23:05
    1 h. 30 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    00:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-488
    Kuusamo,
    23:10
    1 h. 10 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    00:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-498
    Kuusamo,
    23:10
    1 h. 10 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    00:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-498
    Kuusamo,
    23:15
    1 h. 10 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    00:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-578
    Kittila,
    23:50
    1 h. 20 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    01:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-578
    Kittila,
    23:50
    1 h. 20 m.Helsinki, Terminal 2
    01:10
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kittila,
    00:10
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-638
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    01:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kajaani,
    05:25
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-420
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    06:40
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Коккола,
    05:30
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-400
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    06:35
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Коккола,
    05:35
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-400
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    06:40
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Joensuu,
    05:40
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-350
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    06:40
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рованиеми,
    05:40
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-538
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    06:55
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ювяскюля,
    05:50
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-290
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    06:35
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Оулу,
    05:50
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-450
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    06:50
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Турку, Terminal 1
    06:00
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-230
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    06:35
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Vaasa,
    06:00
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-322
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    06:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Савонлинна,
    06:00
    Flight
    FlexFlight
    W2-5650
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 1
    06:55
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куопио,
    06:00
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-376
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    07:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тампере Пирккала, Terminal 1
    06:15
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-270
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    06:50
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Оулу,
    06:45
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-101
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    07:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куопио,
    07:00
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-380
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    07:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Оулу,
    07:00
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-452
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    08:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тампере Пирккала, Terminal 1
    07:15
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-270
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    07:50
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Оулу,
    07:40
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-432
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    08:40
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Оулу,
    08:35
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-103
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    09:40
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Joensuu,
    08:45
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-342
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    09:45
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куопио,
    08:50
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-362
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    09:50
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Оулу,
    09:00
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-434
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    10:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Оулу,
    09:05
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-434
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    10:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куопио,
    09:15
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-362
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    10:15
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Vaasa,
    09:15
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-312
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    10:15
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Vaasa,
    09:20
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-312
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    10:25
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Vaasa,
    09:25
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-312
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    10:30
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mariehamn,
    09:30
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-649
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    11:00
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рованиеми,
    09:35
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-532
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    10:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рованиеми,
    09:35
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-6056
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    10:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Оулу,
    09:45
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-436
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    10:45
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mariehamn,
    09:50
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-649
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    11:20
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Joensuu,
    10:05
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-352
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    11:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kajaani,
    10:10
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-412
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    11:25
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Турку, Terminal 1
    10:25
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-649
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    11:00
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Турку, Terminal 1
    10:45
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-649
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    11:20
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ивало,
    11:00
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-637
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    13:25
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ивало,
    11:00
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-637
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    13:25
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ивало,
    11:00
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-6864
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    13:25
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ивало,
    11:00
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-6864
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    13:25
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kajaani,
    11:10
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-414
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    12:25
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Joensuu,
    11:30
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-344
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    12:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куопио,
    11:45
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-364
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    12:45
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Оулу,
    11:45
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-105
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    12:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kittila,
    12:05
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-637
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    13:25
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kittila,
    12:05
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-6864
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    13:25
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kittila,
    12:05
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-6864
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    13:25
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Joensuu,
    12:20
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-352
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    13:20
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kittila,
    12:30
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-141
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    14:00
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kemi Tornio,
    12:45
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-632
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    14:55
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ивало,
    12:45
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-637
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    15:10
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ивало,
    12:45
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-6864
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    15:10
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ивало,
    12:55
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-604
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    14:25
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ивало,
    12:55
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-604
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    14:25
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kittila,
    13:00
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-141
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    14:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kajaani,
    13:30
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-414
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    14:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kittila,
    13:40
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-574
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    15:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kittila,
    13:40
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-574
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    15:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Коккола,
    13:45
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-632
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    14:55
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kittila,
    13:50
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-637
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    15:10
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kittila,
    13:50
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-6864
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    15:10
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kajaani,
    13:50
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-645
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    15:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рованиеми,
    13:55
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-534
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    15:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рованиеми,
    13:55
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-534
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    15:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рованиеми,
    13:55
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-534
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    15:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рованиеми,
    13:55
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-6058
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    15:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рованиеми,
    13:55
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-6866
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    15:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Савонлинна,
    14:05
    Flight
    FlexFlight
    W2-5654
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 1
    15:00
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ювяскюля,
    14:15
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-284
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    15:00
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куопио,
    14:15
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-366
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    15:15
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Оулу,
    14:30
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-438
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    15:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Оулу,
    14:30
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-438
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    15:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Оулу,
    14:30
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-6047
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    15:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Оулу,
    14:30
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-6842
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    15:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Vaasa,
    14:30
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-314
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    15:35
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kuusamo,
    14:30
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-486
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    15:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тампере Пирккала, Terminal 1
    14:40
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-264
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    15:20
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тампере Пирккала, Terminal 1
    14:40
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-264
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    15:25
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Турку, Terminal 1
    14:45
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-224
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    15:25
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ювяскюля,
    14:55
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-645
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    15:40
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рованиеми,
    15:20
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-123
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    16:40
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Оулу,
    15:35
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-440
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    16:35
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Оулу,
    15:35
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-440
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    16:35
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Оулу,
    15:35
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-6021
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    16:35
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Оулу,
    15:35
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-6021
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    16:35
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kemi Tornio,
    15:55
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-514
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    17:25
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ювяскюля,
    17:00
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-286
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    17:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Оулу,
    17:00
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-109
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    18:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тампере Пирккала, Terminal 1
    17:05
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-266
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    17:40
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Турку, Terminal 1
    17:10
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-226
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    17:45
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Joensuu,
    17:15
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-346
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    18:15
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Joensuu,
    17:30
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-346
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    18:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Оулу,
    17:30
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-442
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    18:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Оулу,
    17:30
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-442
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    18:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Оулу,
    17:30
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-442
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    18:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Оулу,
    17:30
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-6041
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    18:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Оулу,
    17:30
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-109
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    18:35
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kuusamo,
    17:35
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-488
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    18:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kajaani,
    17:35
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-416
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    18:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Vaasa,
    17:40
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-316
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    18:30
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Joensuu,
    17:40
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-346
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    18:40
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куопио,
    17:45
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-370
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    18:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рованиеми,
    17:45
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-125
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    19:05
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Vaasa,
    17:50
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-316
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    18:55
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куопио,
    17:55
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-370
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    18:55
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Оулу,
    18:00
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-109
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    19:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ювяскюля,
    18:00
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-641
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    20:15
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тампере Пирккала, Terminal 1
    18:05
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-266
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    18:40
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рованиеми,
    18:10
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-536
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    19:25
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рованиеми,
    18:10
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-536
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    19:25
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kittila,
    18:30
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-576
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    19:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ивало,
    18:30
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-639
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    20:55
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Оулу,
    18:40
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-444
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    19:40
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kittila,
    18:45
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-576
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    20:05
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Оулу,
    19:10
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-111
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    20:15
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Коккола,
    19:10
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-641
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    20:15
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Vaasa,
    19:35
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-318
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    20:35
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kittila,
    19:35
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-639
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    20:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куопио,
    19:40
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-372
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    20:40
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Коккола,
    19:50
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-631
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    22:30
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Оулу,
    20:10
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-111
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    21:15
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Турку, Terminal 1
    20:20
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-633
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    22:10
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куопио,
    20:40
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-372
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    21:40
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Оулу,
    20:55
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-446
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    22:25
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kemi Tornio,
    21:00
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-631
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    22:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mariehamn,
    21:15
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-633
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    22:10
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ивало,
    21:20
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-639
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    23:45
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kuusamo,
    21:30
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-488
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    23:10
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Joensuu,
    21:40
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-348
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    22:40
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куопио,
    22:00
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-378
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    22:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kuusamo,
    22:00
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-488
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    23:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Оулу,
    22:05
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-454
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    23:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тампере Пирккала, Terminal 1
    22:25
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-268
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    23:00
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kittila,
    22:25
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-639
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    23:45
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ивало,
    22:50
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-638
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    01:30
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ивало,
    23:05
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-606
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    00:35
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kuusamo,
    23:10
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-488
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    00:20
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kuusamo,
    23:10
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-498
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    00:20
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kuusamo,
    23:15
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-498
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    00:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kittila,
    23:50
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-578
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    01:10
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kittila,
    23:50
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-578
    Arrival
    Хельсинки, Terminal 2
    01:10
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su