My anyway

Cheap flights from Argentina to Buenos Aires on-line

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Buenos Aires, Argentina
    today
    +25 ℃
    27 June
    +20 ℃
    28 June
    +13 ℃
    29 June
    +16 ℃
    30 June
    +16 ℃
    1 July
    +12 ℃

    anywayanyday.travel offers a convenient air ticket search engine to find cheap flight Argentina — Buenos Aires. We will help you find a flight and book a ticket for a suitable flight. Book air tickets with us – it's quick and convenient!

    On anywayanyday.travel you can find cheap air tickets Argentina — Buenos Aires: Anywayanyday system compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds cheaper flights Argentina — Buenos Aires.

    Direct flight Argentina — Buenos Aires

    Direct flight is the most convenient way of traveling. You can learn more about airlines that offer flights from Argentina to Buenos Aires on this page in the corresponding section.

     

    Connecting flight Argentina — Buenos Aires

    In case it is for some reason impossible to buy a ticket for a direct flight Argentina — Buenos Aires, there is always a second option – connecting flights. If the transfer is longer than 6 hours, the whole trip looks even more promising – you are welcome to meet new places or re-visit a city you already know.

    Don't forget – the earlier you get a ticket, the lower the price. The closer to the flight, the less friendly the fare for Argentina — Buenos Aires.

    Try to buy a ticket Argentina — Buenos Aires in advance in order to be able the best option: by price, transfers and other parameters.

    General information on Argentina — Buenos Aires flight

    Coordinates of Argentina: 

    Name of the city in German: Argentinien.
    Name of the city in Ukrainian: Аргентина.
    Name of the city in English: Argentina

    Buenos Aires in numbers

    Prepare for your stay in Buenos Aires before buying a ticket for Аргентина — Буэнос-Айрес: learn about the local country code, time zone and currency.

    Airports in Argentina where flights Argentina — Buenos Aires depart from

    Choose the suitable departure airport for a flight Argentina — Buenos Aires. We remind you that on anywayanyday.travel you can filter flight options by departure airport. Thus, you can plan the most convenient route for flight Argentina — Buenos Aires.

    Airports in Buenos Aires where flights Argentina — Buenos Aires land

    Choose the suitable arrival airport for a flight Argentina — Buenos Aires. In case you didn't know: we remind you that on anywayanyday.travel you can filter flight options by arrival airport. This will allow you to choose the best possible variant of your trip for Argentina — Buenos Aires.

    Hotel stay in Buenos Aires

    After you have bought a ticket Argentina — Buenos Aires, find yourself a nice hotel option in  Buenos Aires on anywayanyday.travel: look for hotels by stars, location, services offered, TripAdvisor rating, accommodation type, payment method and other parameters.

    Compare the cheapest hotels in Buenos Aires in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.travel

    Special offers for flights Argentina — Buenos Aires

    Many air lines have regular air ticket sales for Argentina — Buenos Aires. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about exclusive air fares for flights from Argentina to Buenos Aires in our regular e-mails.

     

     

    How to find cheap air tickets for flights Argentina — Buenos Aires

    In order to be able to buy cheapest air tickets for flights Argentina — Buenos Aires, just follow these simple recommendations.

    First, it is preferable to buy an air ticket in advance, because flights that are to happen in a couple of months are cheaper than those in a couple of days.

    Second, traveling experience of Anywayanyday clients shows that it is not the direct flights Argentina — Buenos Aires that are cheapest, but the connecting flights.

    Third, here is a life hack: a flight Argentina — Buenos Aires is significantly cheaper on Tuesday or Wednesday than on any other day of the week.

    Four, please remember Anywayanyday bonus program: bonus points you have gathered for previous flights and hotel bookings are easily spent to save some money, while making new flight reservations for Argentina — Buenos Aires.

    Five, Anywayanyday clients who have a hotel reservation receive an up to 10% discount on new flights. This works both ways: for every bought air ticket you receive an up to 10% discount on new hotel reservations.

    Six, do not forget – air fares for Argentina — Buenos Aires vary significantly depending on the date, so always check the fares from Argentina to Buenos Aires for at least several neighboring dates.

    Schedule for flights
    Argentina - Buenos Aires

    direct flight for 26 June 2017

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7677
    Neuquen,
    00:00
    1 h. 35 m.Jorge Newbery,
    01:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2831
    Comodoro Rivadavia,
    00:05
    2 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    02:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2601
    Commandante,
    00:10
    2 h. 30 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1779
    El Pucu,
    00:15
    1 h. 40 m.Jorge Newbery,
    01:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2841
    Rio Gallegos Internacional,
    00:15
    4 h. 5 m.Jorge Newbery,
    04:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7615
    Pajas Blanco,
    00:20
    1 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    01:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1647
    Commandante,
    00:25
    1 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    01:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2729
    Fisherton,
    00:35
    0 h. 55 m.Jorge Newbery,
    01:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7658
    El Plumerillo,
    00:35
    1 h. 40 m.Jorge Newbery,
    02:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7677
    Neuquen,
    00:50
    1 h. 35 m.Jorge Newbery,
    02:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1515
    Pajas Blanco,
    01:00
    1 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    02:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1467
    El Plumerillo,
    01:00
    1 h. 35 m.Jorge Newbery,
    02:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2609
    Mar Del Plata,
    01:05
    1 h. 0 m.Jorge Newbery,
    02:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1845
    Rio Grande,
    01:05
    3 h. 10 m.Jorge Newbery,
    04:15
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2463
    El Plumerillo,
    01:10
    1 h. 35 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7677
    Neuquen,
    01:10
    1 h. 35 m.Jorge Newbery,
    02:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2489
    Santiago Des Estero,
    01:15
    1 h. 35 m.Jorge Newbery,
    02:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1400
    La Rioja,
    01:15
    2 h. 50 m.Jorge Newbery,
    04:05
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2509
    Pajas Blanco,
    01:20
    1 h. 15 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1429
    General Belgrano,
    01:25
    1 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    03:20
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7677
    Neuquen,
    01:35
    1 h. 35 m.Jorge Newbery,
    03:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7559
    General Belgrano,
    01:35
    2 h. 4 m.Jorge Newbery,
    03:39
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2763
    Resistencia,
    01:40
    1 h. 30 m.Jorge Newbery,
    03:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7559
    General Belgrano,
    01:40
    2 h. 4 m.Jorge Newbery,
    03:44
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2601
    Mar Del Plata,
    01:45
    0 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7559
    General Belgrano,
    01:45
    2 h. 4 m.Jorge Newbery,
    03:49
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2709
    Fisherton,
    01:55
    0 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7729
    Comodoro Rivadavia,
    01:55
    2 h. 17 m.Jorge Newbery,
    04:12
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1891
    Islas Malvinas,
    01:55
    3 h. 25 m.Jorge Newbery,
    05:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2841
    Comodoro Rivadavia,
    02:05
    2 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    04:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2727
    Iguazu,
    02:10
    1 h. 55 m.Jorge Newbery,
    04:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2727
    Iguazu,
    02:10
    2 h. 0 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    04:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1759
    Posadas,
    02:15
    1 h. 35 m.Jorge Newbery,
    03:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1759
    Posadas,
    02:15
    1 h. 35 m.Jorge Newbery,
    03:50
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1697
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    02:15
    2 h. 0 m.Jorge Newbery,
    04:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1571
    Pajas Blanco,
    02:20
    1 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    03:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2485
    El Cadillal,
    02:20
    2 h. 5 m.Jorge Newbery,
    04:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1400
    Choya,
    02:25
    1 h. 40 m.Jorge Newbery,
    04:05
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1459
    General Belgrano,
    02:25
    2 h. 0 m.Jorge Newbery,
    04:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7649
    El Plumerillo,
    02:30
    1 h. 40 m.Jorge Newbery,
    04:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1411
    El Plumerillo,
    02:40
    1 h. 35 m.Jorge Newbery,
    04:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7649
    El Plumerillo,
    02:40
    1 h. 40 m.Jorge Newbery,
    04:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7617
    Pajas Blanco,
    02:55
    1 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    04:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2499
    El Cadillal,
    03:05
    2 h. 5 m.Jorge Newbery,
    05:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2487
    San Luis Cty,
    03:25
    1 h. 20 m.Jorge Newbery,
    04:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1791
    Resistencia,
    03:25
    1 h. 30 m.Jorge Newbery,
    04:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1791
    Resistencia,
    03:25
    1 h. 30 m.Jorge Newbery,
    04:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1659
    Neuquen,
    03:25
    1 h. 35 m.Jorge Newbery,
    05:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1437
    San Juan,
    03:30
    1 h. 30 m.Jorge Newbery,
    05:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1437
    San Juan,
    03:30
    1 h. 30 m.Jorge Newbery,
    05:00
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2437
    San Juan,
    03:30
    1 h. 30 m.Jorge Newbery,
    05:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2867
    Trelew,
    03:30
    1 h. 50 m.Jorge Newbery,
    05:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1517
    Pajas Blanco,
    03:35
    1 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    04:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1443
    La Rioja,
    03:35
    1 h. 35 m.Jorge Newbery,
    05:10
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2443
    La Rioja,
    03:35
    1 h. 35 m.Jorge Newbery,
    05:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1539
    Pajas Blanco,
    04:05
    1 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    05:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1683
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    04:05
    2 h. 0 m.Jorge Newbery,
    06:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1683
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    04:05
    2 h. 0 m.Jorge Newbery,
    06:05
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2445
    Choya,
    04:20
    1 h. 39 m.Jorge Newbery,
    05:59
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1731
    Iguazu,
    04:20
    1 h. 55 m.Jorge Newbery,
    06:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1837
    Comodoro Rivadavia,
    04:20
    2 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    06:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7729
    Comodoro Rivadavia,
    08:40
    2 h. 17 m.Jorge Newbery,
    10:57
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1883
    Rio Gallegos Internacional,
    08:40
    3 h. 0 m.Jorge Newbery,
    11:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1823
    Comodoro Rivadavia,
    09:15
    2 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    11:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7681
    Rio Gallegos Internacional,
    09:20
    3 h. 0 m.Jorge Newbery,
    12:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7621
    Pajas Blanco,
    11:45
    1 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    13:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2519
    Pajas Blanco,
    12:00
    1 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    13:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1671
    Neuquen,
    12:00
    1 h. 35 m.Jorge Newbery,
    13:35
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1793
    Resistencia,
    12:05
    1 h. 30 m.Jorge Newbery,
    13:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2409
    El Plumerillo,
    12:05
    1 h. 35 m.Jorge Newbery,
    13:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1453
    General Belgrano,
    12:05
    2 h. 0 m.Jorge Newbery,
    14:05
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7653
    El Plumerillo,
    12:10
    1 h. 40 m.Jorge Newbery,
    13:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7653
    El Plumerillo,
    12:20
    1 h. 40 m.Jorge Newbery,
    14:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2649
    Commandante,
    12:35
    1 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    13:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7653
    El Plumerillo,
    12:35
    1 h. 40 m.Jorge Newbery,
    14:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1471
    Pajas Blanco,
    12:40
    1 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    13:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1471
    Pajas Blanco,
    12:40
    1 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    13:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7653
    El Plumerillo,
    12:40
    1 h. 40 m.Jorge Newbery,
    14:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7621
    Pajas Blanco,
    12:45
    1 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    14:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1591
    Pajas Blanco,
    13:15
    1 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    14:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7621
    Pajas Blanco,
    13:20
    1 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    14:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1403
    El Plumerillo,
    13:25
    1 h. 35 m.Jorge Newbery,
    15:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2783
    Camba Punta,
    13:35
    1 h. 30 m.Jorge Newbery,
    15:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2865
    Trelew,
    13:45
    1 h. 50 m.Jorge Newbery,
    15:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1591
    Pajas Blanco,
    14:00
    1 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    15:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7653
    El Plumerillo,
    14:00
    1 h. 40 m.Jorge Newbery,
    15:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1833
    Comodoro Rivadavia,
    14:05
    2 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    16:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1438
    La Rioja,
    14:05
    2 h. 45 m.Jorge Newbery,
    16:50
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2438
    La Rioja,
    14:05
    2 h. 45 m.Jorge Newbery,
    16:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2705
    Fisherton,
    14:20
    0 h. 50 m.Jorge Newbery,
    15:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1513
    Pajas Blanco,
    14:20
    1 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    15:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1655
    Neuquen,
    14:35
    1 h. 35 m.Jorge Newbery,
    16:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1671
    Neuquen,
    14:35
    1 h. 35 m.Jorge Newbery,
    16:10
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2541
    El Plumerillo,
    14:40
    1 h. 35 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    16:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7625
    Pajas Blanco,
    14:50
    1 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    16:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2495
    Santiago Des Estero,
    14:50
    1 h. 35 m.Jorge Newbery,
    16:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1431
    San Juan,
    15:00
    1 h. 30 m.Jorge Newbery,
    16:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1879
    Islas Malvinas,
    15:00
    3 h. 25 m.Jorge Newbery,
    18:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1438
    Choya,
    15:10
    1 h. 40 m.Jorge Newbery,
    16:50
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2438
    Choya,
    15:10
    1 h. 40 m.Jorge Newbery,
    16:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2501
    Pajas Blanco,
    15:15
    1 h. 15 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    16:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1511
    Pajas Blanco,
    15:20
    1 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    16:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2753
    Resistencia,
    15:20
    1 h. 30 m.Jorge Newbery,
    16:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7641
    El Plumerillo,
    15:20
    1 h. 40 m.Jorge Newbery,
    17:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1851
    Rio Gallegos Internacional,
    15:25
    3 h. 0 m.Jorge Newbery,
    18:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1851
    Rio Gallegos Internacional,
    15:25
    3 h. 0 m.Jorge Newbery,
    18:25
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2603
    Mar Del Plata,
    15:40
    1 h. 0 m.Jorge Newbery,
    16:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1537
    El Plumerillo,
    15:45
    1 h. 35 m.Jorge Newbery,
    17:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2483
    San Luis Cty,
    15:50
    1 h. 20 m.Jorge Newbery,
    17:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1643
    Commandante,
    15:55
    1 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    17:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1643
    Commandante,
    15:55
    1 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    17:10
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2751
    Posadas,
    16:10
    1 h. 35 m.Jorge Newbery,
    17:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1225
    Pajas Blanco,
    16:15
    1 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    17:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1225
    Pajas Blanco,
    16:15
    1 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    17:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1503
    Pajas Blanco,
    16:15
    1 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    17:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1653
    Neuquen,
    16:15
    1 h. 35 m.Jorge Newbery,
    17:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7603
    Pajas Blanco,
    16:25
    1 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    17:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1451
    General Belgrano,
    16:25
    2 h. 0 m.Jorge Newbery,
    18:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1677
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    16:50
    2 h. 0 m.Jorge Newbery,
    18:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1687
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    16:50
    2 h. 0 m.Jorge Newbery,
    18:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7747
    Islas Malvinas,
    16:50
    3 h. 20 m.Jorge Newbery,
    20:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2777
    El Pucu,
    17:05
    1 h. 40 m.Jorge Newbery,
    18:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7671
    Neuquen,
    17:10
    1 h. 35 m.Jorge Newbery,
    18:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1757
    Resistencia,
    17:15
    1 h. 30 m.Jorge Newbery,
    18:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1757
    Resistencia,
    17:15
    1 h. 30 m.Jorge Newbery,
    18:45
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7671
    Neuquen,
    17:15
    1 h. 35 m.Jorge Newbery,
    18:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2497
    El Cadillal,
    17:15
    2 h. 5 m.Jorge Newbery,
    19:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7505
    Iguazu,
    17:30
    1 h. 55 m.Jorge Newbery,
    19:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2632
    Viedma,
    17:55
    4 h. 5 m.Jorge Newbery,
    22:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1875
    El Calafate,
    18:10
    2 h. 55 m.Jorge Newbery,
    21:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7505
    Iguazu,
    18:15
    1 h. 55 m.Jorge Newbery,
    20:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1849
    Rio Grande,
    18:15
    3 h. 10 m.Jorge Newbery,
    21:25
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1675
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    18:25
    2 h. 0 m.Jorge Newbery,
    20:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2419
    San Rafael,
    18:30
    1 h. 30 m.Jorge Newbery,
    20:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7765
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    18:30
    1 h. 59 m.Jorge Newbery,
    20:29
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1675
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    18:30
    2 h. 0 m.Jorge Newbery,
    20:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1675
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    18:30
    2 h. 0 m.Jorge Newbery,
    20:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7743
    Islas Malvinas,
    18:30
    3 h. 20 m.Jorge Newbery,
    21:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1533
    Pajas Blanco,
    18:50
    1 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    20:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1533
    Pajas Blanco,
    18:50
    1 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    20:05
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1721
    Iguazu,
    18:50
    1 h. 55 m.Jorge Newbery,
    20:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2636
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    18:55
    3 h. 30 m.Jorge Newbery,
    22:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7507
    Iguazu,
    19:00
    1 h. 55 m.Jorge Newbery,
    20:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7639
    Commandante,
    19:10
    1 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    20:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7743
    Islas Malvinas,
    19:10
    3 h. 20 m.Jorge Newbery,
    22:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2645
    Commandante,
    19:45
    1 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    21:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7551
    General Belgrano,
    19:45
    2 h. 4 m.Jorge Newbery,
    21:49
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1455
    General Belgrano,
    19:50
    2 h. 0 m.Jorge Newbery,
    21:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7551
    General Belgrano,
    19:55
    2 h. 4 m.Jorge Newbery,
    21:59
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7631
    Commandante,
    20:00
    1 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    21:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2632
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    20:00
    2 h. 0 m.Jorge Newbery,
    22:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2525
    Pajas Blanco,
    20:05
    1 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    21:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7613
    Pajas Blanco,
    20:05
    1 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    21:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7767
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    20:15
    1 h. 59 m.Jorge Newbery,
    22:14
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2481
    El Cadillal,
    20:25
    2 h. 5 m.Jorge Newbery,
    22:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2601
    Islas Malvinas,
    20:35
    6 h. 5 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7613
    Pajas Blanco,
    20:35
    1 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    21:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1737
    Iguazu,
    20:35
    1 h. 55 m.Jorge Newbery,
    22:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2601
    Comodoro Rivadavia,
    20:40
    6 h. 0 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2636
    Viedma,
    20:55
    1 h. 30 m.Jorge Newbery,
    22:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7769
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    20:55
    1 h. 59 m.Jorge Newbery,
    22:54
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1613
    Chapelco,
    21:00
    1 h. 55 m.Jorge Newbery,
    22:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1689
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    21:00
    2 h. 0 m.Jorge Newbery,
    23:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1871
    Islas Malvinas,
    21:05
    5 h. 5 m.Jorge Newbery,
    02:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2869
    Trelew,
    21:05
    1 h. 50 m.Jorge Newbery,
    22:55
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1461
    General Belgrano,
    21:15
    2 h. 0 m.Jorge Newbery,
    23:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7613
    Pajas Blanco,
    21:20
    1 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    22:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1651
    Neuquen,
    21:20
    1 h. 35 m.Jorge Newbery,
    22:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7553
    General Belgrano,
    21:20
    2 h. 4 m.Jorge Newbery,
    23:24
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1881
    El Calafate,
    21:25
    2 h. 55 m.Jorge Newbery,
    00:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1899
    Islas Malvinas,
    21:25
    3 h. 25 m.Jorge Newbery,
    00:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2835
    Comodoro Rivadavia,
    21:30
    2 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    23:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1435
    San Juan,
    21:35
    1 h. 30 m.Jorge Newbery,
    23:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1435
    San Juan,
    21:35
    1 h. 30 m.Jorge Newbery,
    23:05
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2435
    San Juan,
    21:35
    1 h. 30 m.Jorge Newbery,
    23:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2423
    El Plumerillo,
    21:35
    1 h. 35 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    23:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7553
    General Belgrano,
    21:35
    2 h. 4 m.Jorge Newbery,
    23:39
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1835
    Comodoro Rivadavia,
    21:40
    2 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    23:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2413
    El Plumerillo,
    21:45
    1 h. 35 m.Jorge Newbery,
    23:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1679
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    21:55
    2 h. 5 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    00:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2895
    Islas Malvinas,
    21:55
    3 h. 25 m.Jorge Newbery,
    01:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1529
    Pajas Blanco,
    22:00
    1 h. 15 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    23:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2529
    Pajas Blanco,
    22:00
    1 h. 15 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    23:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1663
    Esquel,
    22:05
    2 h. 10 m.Jorge Newbery,
    00:15
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7779
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    22:10
    1 h. 59 m.Jorge Newbery,
    00:09
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2601
    Trelew,
    22:15
    4 h. 25 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2755
    Posadas,
    22:25
    1 h. 35 m.Jorge Newbery,
    00:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1889
    Islas Malvinas,
    22:40
    3 h. 25 m.Jorge Newbery,
    02:05
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1685
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    22:45
    2 h. 0 m.Jorge Newbery,
    00:45
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2733
    Iguazu,
    22:45
    2 h. 0 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    00:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7781
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    22:55
    1 h. 59 m.Jorge Newbery,
    00:54
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2839
    Comodoro Rivadavia,
    23:00
    2 h. 15 m.Jorge Newbery,
    01:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1725
    Iguazu,
    23:10
    1 h. 55 m.Jorge Newbery,
    01:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1871
    El Calafate,
    23:15
    2 h. 55 m.Jorge Newbery,
    02:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2781
    Camba Punta,
    23:20
    1 h. 30 m.Jorge Newbery,
    00:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7658
    San Juan,
    23:20
    2 h. 55 m.Jorge Newbery,
    02:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1457
    General Belgrano,
    23:25
    2 h. 0 m.Jorge Newbery,
    01:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1657
    Neuquen,
    23:55
    1 h. 35 m.Jorge Newbery,
    01:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Neuquen,
    00:00
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7677
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    01:35
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Comodoro Rivadavia,
    00:05
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2831
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    02:20
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Commandante,
    00:10
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2601
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:40
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    El Pucu,
    00:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1779
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    01:55
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Rio Gallegos,
    00:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2841
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    04:20
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pajas Blanco,
    00:20
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7615
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    01:35
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Commandante,
    00:25
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1647
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    01:40
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фишертон,
    00:35
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2729
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    01:30
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    El Plumerillo,
    00:35
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7658
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    02:15
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Neuquen,
    00:50
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7677
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    02:25
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pajas Blanco,
    01:00
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1515
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    02:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    El Plumerillo,
    01:00
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1467
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    02:35
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mar Del Plata,
    01:05
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2609
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    02:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рио-Гранде,
    01:05
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1845
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    04:15
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    El Plumerillo,
    01:10
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2463
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:45
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Neuquen,
    01:10
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7677
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    02:45
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santiago Des Estero,
    01:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2489
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    02:50
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    La Rioja,
    01:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1400
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    04:05
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pajas Blanco,
    01:20
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2509
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:35
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    General Belgrano,
    01:25
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1429
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    03:20
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Neuquen,
    01:35
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7677
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    03:10
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    General Belgrano,
    01:35
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7559
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    03:39
    En route
    2 h. 4 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Resistencia,
    01:40
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2763
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    03:10
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    General Belgrano,
    01:40
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7559
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    03:44
    En route
    2 h. 4 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mar Del Plata,
    01:45
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2601
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:40
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    General Belgrano,
    01:45
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7559
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    03:49
    En route
    2 h. 4 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фишертон,
    01:55
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2709
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:50
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Comodoro Rivadavia,
    01:55
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7729
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    04:12
    En route
    2 h. 17 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мальвинские острова,
    01:55
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1891
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    05:20
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Comodoro Rivadavia,
    02:05
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2841
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    04:20
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Iguazu,
    02:10
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2727
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    04:05
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Iguazu,
    02:10
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2727
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    04:10
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Посадас,
    02:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1759
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Посадас,
    02:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1759
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    02:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1697
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    04:15
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pajas Blanco,
    02:20
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1571
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    03:35
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    El Cadillal,
    02:20
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2485
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    04:25
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Choya,
    02:25
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1400
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    04:05
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    General Belgrano,
    02:25
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1459
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    04:25
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    El Plumerillo,
    02:30
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7649
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    04:10
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    El Plumerillo,
    02:40
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1411
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    04:15
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    El Plumerillo,
    02:40
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7649
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    04:20
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pajas Blanco,
    02:55
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7617
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    04:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    El Cadillal,
    03:05
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2499
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    05:10
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сан-Луис окр.,
    03:25
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2487
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    04:45
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Resistencia,
    03:25
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1791
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    04:55
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Resistencia,
    03:25
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1791
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    04:55
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Neuquen,
    03:25
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1659
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    05:00
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сан-Хуан,
    03:30
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1437
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    05:00
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сан-Хуан,
    03:30
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1437
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    05:00
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сан-Хуан,
    03:30
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2437
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    05:00
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Трелев,
    03:30
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2867
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    05:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pajas Blanco,
    03:35
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1517
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    04:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    La Rioja,
    03:35
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1443
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    05:10
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    La Rioja,
    03:35
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2443
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    05:10
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pajas Blanco,
    04:05
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1539
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    05:20
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    04:05
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1683
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    06:05
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    04:05
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1683
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    06:05
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Choya,
    04:20
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2445
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    05:59
    En route
    1 h. 39 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Iguazu,
    04:20
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1731
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    06:15
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Comodoro Rivadavia,
    04:20
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1837
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    06:35
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Comodoro Rivadavia,
    08:40
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7729
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    10:57
    En route
    2 h. 17 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Rio Gallegos,
    08:40
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1883
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    11:40
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Comodoro Rivadavia,
    09:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1823
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    11:30
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Rio Gallegos,
    09:20
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7681
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    12:20
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pajas Blanco,
    11:45
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7621
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    13:00
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pajas Blanco,
    12:00
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2519
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    13:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Neuquen,
    12:00
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1671
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    13:35
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Resistencia,
    12:05
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1793
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    13:35
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    El Plumerillo,
    12:05
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2409
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    13:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    General Belgrano,
    12:05
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1453
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    14:05
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    El Plumerillo,
    12:10
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7653
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    13:50
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    El Plumerillo,
    12:20
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7653
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    14:00
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Commandante,
    12:35
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2649
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    13:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    El Plumerillo,
    12:35
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7653
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    14:15
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pajas Blanco,
    12:40
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1471
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    13:55
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pajas Blanco,
    12:40
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1471
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    13:55
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    El Plumerillo,
    12:40
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7653
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    14:20
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pajas Blanco,
    12:45
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7621
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    14:00
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pajas Blanco,
    13:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1591
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    14:30
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pajas Blanco,
    13:20
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7621
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    14:35
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    El Plumerillo,
    13:25
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1403
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    15:00
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Camba Punta,
    13:35
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2783
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    15:05
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Трелев,
    13:45
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2865
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    15:35
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pajas Blanco,
    14:00
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1591
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    15:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    El Plumerillo,
    14:00
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7653
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    15:40
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Comodoro Rivadavia,
    14:05
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1833
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    16:20
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    La Rioja,
    14:05
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1438
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    16:50
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    La Rioja,
    14:05
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2438
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    16:50
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фишертон,
    14:20
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2705
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    15:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pajas Blanco,
    14:20
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1513
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    15:35
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Neuquen,
    14:35
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1655
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    16:10
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Neuquen,
    14:35
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1671
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    16:10
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    El Plumerillo,
    14:40
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2541
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    16:15
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pajas Blanco,
    14:50
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7625
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    16:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Santiago Des Estero,
    14:50
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2495
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    16:25
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сан-Хуан,
    15:00
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1431
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    16:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мальвинские острова,
    15:00
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1879
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    18:25
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Choya,
    15:10
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1438
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    16:50
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Choya,
    15:10
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2438
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    16:50
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pajas Blanco,
    15:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2501
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    16:30
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pajas Blanco,
    15:20
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1511
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    16:35
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Resistencia,
    15:20
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2753
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    16:50
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    El Plumerillo,
    15:20
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7641
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    17:00
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Rio Gallegos,
    15:25
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1851
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    18:25
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Rio Gallegos,
    15:25
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1851
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    18:25
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mar Del Plata,
    15:40
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2603
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    16:40
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    El Plumerillo,
    15:45
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1537
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    17:20
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сан-Луис окр.,
    15:50
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2483
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    17:10
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Commandante,
    15:55
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1643
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    17:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Commandante,
    15:55
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1643
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    17:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Посадас,
    16:10
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2751
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    17:45
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pajas Blanco,
    16:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1225
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    17:30
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pajas Blanco,
    16:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1225
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    17:30
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pajas Blanco,
    16:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1503
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    17:30
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Neuquen,
    16:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1653
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    17:50
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pajas Blanco,
    16:25
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7603
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    17:40
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    General Belgrano,
    16:25
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1451
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    18:25
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    16:50
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1677
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    18:50
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    16:50
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1687
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    18:50
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мальвинские острова,
    16:50
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7747
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    20:10
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    El Pucu,
    17:05
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2777
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    18:45
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Neuquen,
    17:10
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7671
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    18:45
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Resistencia,
    17:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1757
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    18:45
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Resistencia,
    17:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1757
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    18:45
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Neuquen,
    17:15
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7671
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    18:50
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    El Cadillal,
    17:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2497
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    19:20
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Iguazu,
    17:30
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7505
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    19:25
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Viedma,
    17:55
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2632
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    22:00
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    El Calafate,
    18:10
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1875
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    21:05
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Iguazu,
    18:15
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7505
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    20:10
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рио-Гранде,
    18:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1849
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    21:25
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    18:25
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1675
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    20:25
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сан-Рафаэль,
    18:30
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2419
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    20:00
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    18:30
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7765
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    20:29
    En route
    1 h. 59 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    18:30
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1675
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    20:30
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    18:30
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1675
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    20:30
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мальвинские острова,
    18:30
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7743
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    21:50
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pajas Blanco,
    18:50
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1533
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    20:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pajas Blanco,
    18:50
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1533
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    20:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Iguazu,
    18:50
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1721
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    20:45
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    18:55
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2636
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    22:25
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Iguazu,
    19:00
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7507
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    20:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Commandante,
    19:10
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7639
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    20:25
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мальвинские острова,
    19:10
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7743
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    22:30
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Commandante,
    19:45
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2645
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    21:00
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    General Belgrano,
    19:45
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7551
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    21:49
    En route
    2 h. 4 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    General Belgrano,
    19:50
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1455
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    21:50
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    General Belgrano,
    19:55
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7551
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    21:59
    En route
    2 h. 4 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Commandante,
    20:00
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7631
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    21:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    20:00
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2632
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    22:00
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pajas Blanco,
    20:05
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2525
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    21:20
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pajas Blanco,
    20:05
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7613
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    21:20
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    20:15
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7767
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    22:14
    En route
    1 h. 59 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    El Cadillal,
    20:25
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2481
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    22:30
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мальвинские острова,
    20:35
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2601
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:40
    En route
    6 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pajas Blanco,
    20:35
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7613
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    21:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Iguazu,
    20:35
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1737
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    22:30
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Comodoro Rivadavia,
    20:40
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2601
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:40
    En route
    6 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Viedma,
    20:55
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2636
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    22:25
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    20:55
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7769
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    22:54
    En route
    1 h. 59 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Chapelco,
    21:00
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1613
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    22:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    21:00
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1689
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    23:00
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мальвинские острова,
    21:05
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1871
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    02:10
    En route
    5 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Трелев,
    21:05
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2869
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    22:55
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    General Belgrano,
    21:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1461
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    23:15
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pajas Blanco,
    21:20
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7613
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    22:35
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Neuquen,
    21:20
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1651
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    22:55
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    General Belgrano,
    21:20
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7553
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    23:24
    En route
    2 h. 4 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    El Calafate,
    21:25
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1881
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    00:20
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мальвинские острова,
    21:25
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1899
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    00:50
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Comodoro Rivadavia,
    21:30
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2835
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    23:45
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сан-Хуан,
    21:35
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1435
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    23:05
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сан-Хуан,
    21:35
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1435
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    23:05
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сан-Хуан,
    21:35
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2435
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    23:05
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    El Plumerillo,
    21:35
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2423
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    23:10
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    General Belgrano,
    21:35
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7553
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    23:39
    En route
    2 h. 4 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Comodoro Rivadavia,
    21:40
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1835
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    23:55
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    El Plumerillo,
    21:45
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2413
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    23:20
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    21:55
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1679
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    00:00
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мальвинские острова,
    21:55
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2895
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    01:20
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pajas Blanco,
    22:00
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1529
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    23:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pajas Blanco,
    22:00
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2529
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    23:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Esquel,
    22:05
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1663
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    00:15
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    22:10
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7779
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    00:09
    En route
    1 h. 59 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Трелев,
    22:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2601
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:40
    En route
    4 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Посадас,
    22:25
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2755
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    00:00
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мальвинские острова,
    22:40
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1889
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    02:05
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    22:45
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1685
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    00:45
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Iguazu,
    22:45
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2733
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    00:45
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    22:55
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7781
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    00:54
    En route
    1 h. 59 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Comodoro Rivadavia,
    23:00
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2839
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    01:15
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Iguazu,
    23:10
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1725
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    01:05
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    El Calafate,
    23:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1871
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    02:10
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Camba Punta,
    23:20
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2781
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    00:50
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сан-Хуан,
    23:20
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7658
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    02:15
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    General Belgrano,
    23:25
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1457
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    01:25
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Neuquen,
    23:55
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1657
    Arrival
    Джордж Ньюбери,
    01:30
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su