I want to receive useful mailout from Anywayanyday!
Thank you. Now you will receive our mails.

Cheap air tickets to Ho Chi Minh City

800 airlines
Payment in 5 currencies
Flight duration and trip cancellation cover
24/7 support
3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket
Best air ticket search service in 2013 and 2014 (the My Planet Award)
Сonvenient and reliable
Back to info Back to info
  • Add a return flight

  • add another destination

Service class

Passengers

search

 Anywayanyday offers a convenient search for flights to Ho Chi Minh City and helps you choose a flight, book tickets for a fitting date.  It is easier now to book economy, business and first class air tickets.

Weather in Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam today

+29 ℃
Wind 4 mps ↗
Humidity 89 %
4 December
+26 ℃
+30 ℃
5 December
+23 ℃
+29 ℃
6 December
+23 ℃
+28 ℃
CheapFlightsAltText
Airports in Ho Chi Minh City

Useful information

country code
+84
Vietnam
local time
11:53
+07:00 GMT
currency
VND
Вьетнамский донг

Anywayanyday offers a convenient search for flights to Ho Chi Minh City and helps you choose a flight, book tickets for a fitting date. It is easier now to book economy, business and first class air tickets.

Ho Chi Minh City

Anywayanyday offers a convenient search for flights to Ho Chi Minh City:  we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date.

Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets to Ho Chi Minh City: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets to Ho Chi Minh City.

 General Information on Ho Chi Minh City

Prepare for your stay in Ho Chi Minh City before buying a ticket. Ho Chi Minh City is located in Vietnam.

Info on local area code, time zone, currency in Vietnam – refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

More info on Ho Chi Minh City:

Latitude: 10.75.

Longitude: 106.666999816895.

IATA code: SGN.

Continent Vietnam is located on: Азия. 

Name of the city in English: Ho Chi Minh City.

Name of the city in German: Ho-Chi-Minh-Stadt.

Name of the city in Ukrainian: Хошімін.

Name of the country in English: Vietnam.

Name of the country in German: Vietnam.

Name of the country in Ukrainian: Вьетнам.

Name of the continent in English: Asia.

Name of the continent in German: Asien.

Name of the continent in Ukrainian: Азія.

Weather in Ho Chi Minh City

Prepare for your departure from Ho Chi Minh City: Learn about the local weather – look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

Direct flights to Ho Chi Minh City

Direct flight is the most convenient way of traveling to Ho Chi Minh City. More on air carriers that offer flights to this city you find lower in the corresponding section.

Connecting flights to Ho Chi Minh City

In case it is for some reason impossible to buy a ticket for a direct flight to Ho Chi Minh City, there is always a second option – connecting flights.

If the transfer is longer than 6 hours, the whole trip looks even more promising – you are welcome to meet new place or re-visit a city you already know.

Don't forget – the earlier you get a ticket, the lower the price. And the closer to the departure date you do it, the less affordable it gets.

Try to buy tickets to Ho Chi Minh City in advance to be able to find the optimal solution –  by price, transfers or other parameters.

Airports for connections for flight to Ho Chi Minh City  

On anywayanyday.com you can filter flight options by connections: direct flights only or connecting flights only.

Hotel stay in Ho Chi Minh City

After you have bought a ticket to Ho Chi Minh City, find yourself a nice hotel option there on anywayanyday.com: look for hotels by stars, location, services offered, TripAdvisor rating, accommodation type, payment method and other parameters.

Compare the cheapest hotels in Ho Chi Minh City in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.com.

Hotel stay in Vietnam

Think outside the box – while visiting Vietnam, there is not only Ho Chi Minh City to visit, but many other beautiful places. Plan your trip to surrounding locations now: look for hotels in this section on anywayanyday.com.

It is possible that, while traveling across Vietnam, you might also want to leave the country for a bit in order to meet its neighbours in that region or just to make your holiday a little more versatile. Plan your itinerary very carefully: see how much time and resources you have. And if you do decide to undertake such a trip, plan your stay in advance: book hotels in chosen cities in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.com.

Sightseeing in Ho Chi Minh City

After you have bought tickets to Ho Chi Minh City, plan your trip so that you can organize your holiday there in advance: meet the city on your trip, visit all museums, galleries, monuments, and other sights and curios places worthy of your attention. We tell about sights in Ho Chi Minh City and other places in the world popular with tourists in Anywayanyday emails and on social networks.

Sightseeing in Vietnam

While visiting Vietnam, remember that there are a lot more than one city in this country: visit other places and have a close look at sights. About local sights as well as about sights in other cities of Vietnam you are welcome to learn on our public pages in social networks and in our regular emails.

Plan your itinerary very carefully, before you start looking for tickets. Ho Chi Minh City is a city surrounded with places you might fing curious.

If you have a chance, by all means visit other countries of that region in the vicinity of Vietnam, while on your trip: visit new lands or come back to places you have loved since long ago. In order not to miss any really interesting places, subscribe to Anywayanyday pages in social networks and our emails: often, we tell about sights in different parts of the world.

Special offers to Ho Chi Minh City

Many airlines have regular special offers for air tickets with destination Ho Chi Minh City. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

How to find cheaper tickets to Ho Chi Minh City

In order to be able to buy cheapest air tickets from Ho Chi Minh City, just follow these simple recommendations.

First, it is preferable to buy an air ticket in advance, because flights that are to happen in a couple of months are cheaper than those in a couple of days.

Second, traveling experience of Anywayanyday clients shows that it is not the direct flights to Ho Chi Minh City that are cheapest, but the connecting flights.

Third, here is a life hack: a flight is significantly cheaper on Tuesday or Wednesday than on any other day of the week.

Four, please remember Anywayanyday bonus program: bonus points you have gathered for previous flights and hotel bookings are easily spent to save some money, while making new flight reservations.

Five, Anywayanyday clients who have hotel reservation receive an up to 10% discount on new flights. This works both ways: for every purchased air ticket you receive up to 10% off the hotel reservation.

Six, do not forget – air fares to Ho Chi Minh City vary significantly depending on the date, so always check the fares for at least several neighboring dates. Thus, you might come across an air ticket to Ho Chi Minh City that is significantly cheaper.  

Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

The fare depends on the time of flight: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one – this is how you might be lucky to find a fare for a flight to Ho Chi Minh City that is significantly cheaper.  

Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares to Ho Chi Minh City for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

Flights to Ho Chi Minh City from various cities

If finding a suitable and inexpensive flight option to Ho Chi Minh City was not possible, consider an alternative: arriving there from a different city. Perhaps, it will help you organize your trip in the optimal manner.  Besides, this is how you not only save on expenses and reach your travel goal, but also perhaps meet a new city you have never been to before.

Compare flights to Ho Chi Minh City  from various cities and choose the option you like most:

Flights to other cities of Vietnam

In case you have not found a suitable flight to Ho Chi Minh City, it might be a good idea to look for flights to other cities of Vietnam. It is likely to find a convenient and reasonably priced ticket to a place located in the vicinity of Ho Chi Minh City, so it makes sense to reach this place first and then – Ho Chi Minh City. This is how you not only save on expenses and reach your travel goal, but also perhaps meet a new city.

If you are going on an entertainment trip, you might want to consider spending it in another city in Vietnam as well – it is of particular historical and cultural interest and it offers is visitors a nicely developed infrastructure fit for comfortable traveling.

Compare fares for flights to Ho Chi Minh City and for flights to other cities of Vietnam. This might let you find a cheaper ticket to Ho Chi Minh City.

Airlines that offer flights to Ho Chi Minh City

The fare to Ho Chi Minh City may depend not only the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare prices from various carriers that offer flights to Ho Chi Minh City and choose the one you like most.

Paying for tickets to Ho Chi Minh City

Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

  • Russian roubles, RUB;
  • US dollars, USD;
  • Euros, EUR;
  • Swiss francs, CHF;
  • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

Flights to Ho Chi Minh City can be paid for in one of two different ways, at your choice:

  • with bank card;
  • in cash.

Booking tickets to Ho Chi Minh City

Only signed-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later – within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

Exchanging and refunding tickets to Ho Chi Minh City

For certain destinations, it is possible to exchange air tickets on Anywayanyday without involving the support service – such ticket is marked "Online exchange". If you see on your ticket to Ho Chi Minh City such mark, it means that you can exchange your ticket very promptly.

However, other refunds and exchanges for tickets to Ho Chi Minh City and other destinations are also very quick and painless. Anywayanyday support works round the clock, no days-off: the call-centre employees will help you exchange or refund your ticket to Ho Chi Minh City any time.

Buying  tickets to Ho Chi Minh City with Anywayanyday.com mobile app

Naturally you can find and buy air tickets to Ho Chi Minh City not only on anywayanyday.com, but also with our mobile apps – for iOS, Android and Windows Phone 8. Mobile apps offer to exchange or refund tickets and many other features: insurance policies, Aeroexpress train tickets, etc.

Ho Chi Minh City, flight timetable

direct flight for 3 December 2016

Flight Departure En route Arrival Type of aircraft Days of flights
Vietnam Airlines
VN-209
Noibai, Terminal 1
01:45
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
03:55
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4001
Noibai, Terminal 1
01:45
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
03:55
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4256 Noibai,
01:50
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut,
03:55
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Philippine Airlines
PR-591
Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
01:50
2 h. 40 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
04:30
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-3941
Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
01:50
2 h. 40 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
04:30
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-3941
Ninoy Aquino, Terminal C2
01:50
2 h. 40 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
04:30
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Asiana Airlines
OZ-731
Incheon,
01:50
5 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
07:15
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-781
Noibai, Terminal 1
02:00
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
04:05
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-209
Noibai, Terminal 1
02:00
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
04:10
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
AirAsia
AK-624
Sultan Ismail,
02:05
1 h. 55 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
04:00
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Asia Airways
3K-555
Changi, Terminal 1
02:10
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
04:15
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Emirates Airline
EK-7741
Changi, Terminal 1
02:10
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal I
04:15
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Korean Air
KE-681
Incheon,
02:10
5 h. 50 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
08:00
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-3403
Incheon,
02:10
5 h. 50 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
08:00
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-107
Da Nang,
02:15
1 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
03:40
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4300 Catbi,
02:15
2 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut,
04:15
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-213
Noibai, Terminal 1
02:15
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
04:25
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-213
Noibai, Terminal 1
02:15
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
04:25
Airbus A330 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-213
Noibai, Terminal 1
02:15
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
04:25
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4104 Noibai,
02:20
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut,
04:25
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
EVA Airways Corporation
BR-395
Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
02:20
3 h. 30 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
05:50
Boeing 777-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Royal Air Maroc
AT-9738
Doha,
02:20
7 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
09:25
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
British Airways
BA-6340
Doha,
02:20
7 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
09:25
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Qatar Airways
QR-970
Doha,
02:20
7 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
09:25
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4020 Cam Ranh,
02:25
1 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut,
03:25
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4102 Noibai,
02:25
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut,
04:30
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4233
Noibai, Terminal 1
02:30
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
04:40
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-581
Kaohsiung,
02:30
3 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
05:35
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Airlines
CI-9027
Kaohsiung, Terminal I
02:30
3 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
05:35
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Airlines
CI-781
Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 1
02:30
3 h. 35 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
06:05
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
TR-2322 Changi, Terminal 2
02:35
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
04:40
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4233
Noibai, Terminal 1
02:35
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
04:40
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-1347
Cam Ranh,
02:40
1 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
03:40
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-783
Noibai, Terminal 1
02:45
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
04:50
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-571
Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 1
02:45
3 h. 40 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
06:25
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4257 Noibai,
02:50
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut,
04:55
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
AirAsia
AK-520
Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
03:00
1 h. 55 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
04:55
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-217
Noibai, Terminal 1
03:00
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
05:10
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4105
Cam Ranh,
03:15
1 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
04:25
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Malindo Air
OD-563
Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
03:15
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
05:25
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6077
Pu Dong, Terminal 2
03:15
4 h. 45 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
08:00
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-8002
Rach Gia,
03:20
0 h. 45 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
04:05
Aeritalia ATR 72 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-1353
Cam Ranh,
03:20
1 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
04:20
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4160 Da Nang,
03:20
1 h. 15 m. Tan Son Nhut,
04:35
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
American Airlines
AA-8910
Hong Kong, Terminal 1
03:25
2 h. 55 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
06:20
Boeing 777-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Cathay Pacific Airways
CX-767
Hong Kong, Terminal 1
03:25
2 h. 55 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
06:20
Boeing 777-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-3563
Hong Kong, Terminal 1
03:25
2 h. 55 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
06:20
Boeing 777-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Qantas Airways
QF-337
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
03:25
8 h. 15 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
11:40
Boeing 787-8 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-780
Tullamarine, Terminal 2
03:25
8 h. 15 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
11:40
787 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-219
Noibai, Terminal 1
03:30
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
05:40
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-219
Noibai, Terminal 1
03:30
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
05:40
Airbus A330 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
All Nippon Airways
NH-9701
Narita, Terminal 1
03:30
6 h. 20 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
09:50
350 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
All Nippon Airways
NH-9701
Narita, Terminal 1
03:30
6 h. 20 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
09:50
787 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-301
Narita, Terminal 1
03:30
6 h. 20 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
09:50
350 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-301
Narita, Terminal 1
03:30
6 h. 20 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
09:50
787 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-361
Cam Ranh,
03:35
1 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
04:45
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4105
Cam Ranh,
03:35
1 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
04:45
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
DD-3210 Don Muang, Terminal 1
03:35
1 h. 30 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
05:05
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Cityflyer
FD-650
Don Muang, Terminal 1
03:35
1 h. 40 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
05:15
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Turkish Airlines
TK-168
Ataturk, Terminal I
03:35
10 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut,
12:35
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4206 Cam Ranh,
03:40
1 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut,
04:40
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4162 Da Nang,
03:40
1 h. 15 m. Tan Son Nhut,
04:55
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4279 Noibai,
03:40
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut,
05:45
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-1810
Duong Dang,
03:45
1 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
04:45
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Thai Airways Intl
TG-550
Suvarnabhumi,
03:45
1 h. 30 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
05:15
Boeing 777 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-1381
Lienkhang,
03:50
0 h. 45 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
04:35
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-591
Da Nang,
03:50
1 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
05:15
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4031
Da Nang,
03:50
1 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
05:15
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Lao Aviation
QV-515
Wattay, Terminal D
03:50
3 h. 30 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
07:20
Aeritalia ATR 72 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Qantas Airways
QF-359
Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
03:50
8 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
12:15
Boeing 787-8 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-772
Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
03:50
8 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
12:15
787 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-1351
Cam Ranh,
04:00
1 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
05:00
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-109
Da Nang,
04:00
1 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
05:25
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-1371
Phu Bai,
04:00
1 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
05:25
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-223
Noibai, Terminal 1
04:00
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
06:10
Airbus A330 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-223
Noibai, Terminal 1
04:00
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
06:10
787 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Korean Air
KE-5687
Kimhae, Terminal I
04:00
5 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
09:25
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-423
Kimhae, Terminal I
04:00
5 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
09:25
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Malaysia Airline
MH-750
Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
04:05
1 h. 55 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
06:00
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
AirAsia
AK-528
Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
04:10
1 h. 55 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
06:05
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4215 Noibai,
04:10
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut,
06:15
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
EVA Airways Corporation
BR-391
Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
04:10
3 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
07:35
Boeing 777-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4403 Phu Bai,
04:15
1 h. 20 m. Tan Son Nhut,
05:35
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Korean Air
KE-5681
Incheon,
04:15
5 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
09:40
Boeing 777 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-409
Incheon,
04:15
5 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
09:40
Boeing 777 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4226 Da Nang,
04:20
1 h. 15 m. Tan Son Nhut,
05:35
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-3069
Baiyun,
04:20
2 h. 40 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
07:00
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9255
Baiyun,
04:20
2 h. 40 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
07:00
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-3505
Baiyun,
04:20
2 h. 40 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
07:00
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4360 Chiang Kai Shek,
04:20
3 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut,
07:45
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4397 Qui Nhon,
04:25
1 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut,
05:35
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-511
Catbi,
04:25
2 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
06:25
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4071
Catbi,
04:25
2 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
06:25
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
All Nippon Airways
NH-9705
Kansai, Terminal 1
04:30
5 h. 30 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
10:00
350 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-321
Kansai, Terminal 1
04:30
5 h. 30 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
10:00
350 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
All Nippon Airways
NH-9707
Nagoya Chubu Centrair,
04:30
6 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
10:35
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-341
Nagoya Chubu Centrair,
04:30
6 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
10:35
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4302 Catbi,
04:35
2 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut,
06:35
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-113
Da Nang,
04:40
1 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
06:05
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-791
Noibai, Terminal 1
04:45
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
06:50
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4239
Noibai, Terminal 1
04:45
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
06:50
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4239
Noibai, Terminal 1
04:45
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
06:55
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4217
Chulai,
04:50
1 h. 20 m. Tan Son Nhut,
06:10
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-229
Chulai,
04:50
1 h. 20 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
06:10
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air New Zealand
NZ-3456
Changi, Terminal 2
04:50
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
07:00
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Singapore Airlines
SQ-172
Changi, Terminal 2
04:50
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
07:00
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Virgin Australia
VA-5564
Changi, Terminal 2
04:50
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
07:00
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4214 Noibai,
04:55
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut,
07:00
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4317 Duong Dang,
05:00
1 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut,
06:00
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-1263
Vinh City,
05:00
1 h. 45 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
06:45
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-3852
Pochentong,
05:00
1 h. 50 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
06:50
Aeritalia ATR 72 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-225
Noibai, Terminal 1
05:00
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
07:10
787 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-357
Lienkhang,
05:05
0 h. 50 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
05:55
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4189
Lienkhang,
05:05
0 h. 50 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
05:55
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4467 Cam Ranh,
05:10
1 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut,
06:10
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4454 Tuy Hoa,
05:25
1 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut,
06:25
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-227
Noibai, Terminal 1
05:30
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
07:40
787 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4197 Incheon,
05:30
5 h. 30 m. Tan Son Nhut,
11:00
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4324 Lienkhang,
05:35
0 h. 50 m. Tan Son Nhut,
06:25
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-1183
Catbi,
05:35
2 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
07:35
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-115
Da Nang,
05:40
1 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
07:05
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4435 Chulai,
05:45
1 h. 15 m. Tan Son Nhut,
07:00
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Cambodia Angkor Air
K6-812
Pochentong,
05:55
1 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
06:55
Aeritalia ATR 72 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-1265
Vinh City,
05:55
1 h. 45 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
07:40
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4369 Noibai,
05:55
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut,
08:00
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Cambodia Angkor Air
K6-3921
Noibai, Terminal 2
05:55
5 h. 15 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
11:10
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-325
Tuy Hoa,
06:00
1 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
07:10
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4165
Tuy Hoa,
06:00
1 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
07:10
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4302 Catbi,
06:00
2 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut,
08:00
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4211 Noibai,
06:00
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut,
08:05
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-656
Changi, Terminal 1
06:00
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
08:05
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-227
Noibai, Terminal 1
06:00
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
08:10
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-227
Noibai, Terminal 1
06:00
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
08:10
Boeing 777 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Cambodia Angkor Air
K6-808
Siem Reap, Terminal I
06:10
1 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
07:10
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-3818
Siem Reap,
06:10
1 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
07:10
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7772
Da Nang,
06:10
1 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
07:35
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-117
Da Nang,
06:10
1 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
07:35
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-262
Duong Dang,
06:25
1 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
07:30
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4114
Duong Dang,
06:25
1 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
07:30
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-1393
Qui Nhon,
06:25
1 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
07:30
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-229
Noibai, Terminal 1
06:30
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
08:40
Airbus A330 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-229
Noibai, Terminal 1
06:30
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
08:40
Boeing 777 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4105 Noibai,
06:40
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut,
08:45
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-257
Pleiku,
07:00
1 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
08:10
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4221
Pleiku,
07:00
1 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
08:10
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
AirAsia
AK-526
Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
07:00
1 h. 55 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
08:55
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-231
Noibai, Terminal 1
07:00
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
09:10
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4310 Phu Bai,
07:05
1 h. 20 m. Tan Son Nhut,
08:25
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4017 Da Nang,
07:10
1 h. 15 m. Tan Son Nhut,
08:25
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-8465
Shenzhen,
07:10
2 h. 20 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
09:30
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4025 Da Nang,
07:20
1 h. 15 m. Tan Son Nhut,
08:35
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Finnair
AY-6251
Suvarnabhumi,
07:20
1 h. 35 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
08:55
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7754
Suvarnabhumi,
07:20
1 h. 35 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
08:55
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-600
Suvarnabhumi,
07:20
1 h. 35 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
08:55
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Belavia
B2-341
Dhabi, Terminal 1A
07:20
7 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
14:30
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air Seychelles
HM-5348
Dhabi, Terminal 1A
07:20
7 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
14:30
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air Berlin
AB-4110
Dhabi, Terminal 3
07:20
7 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
14:30
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-441
Dhabi, Terminal 3
07:20
7 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
14:30
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air Serbia
JU-8462
Dhabi, Terminal 3
07:20
7 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
14:30
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-523
Vinh City,
07:25
1 h. 50 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
09:15
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4089
Vinh City,
07:25
1 h. 50 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
09:15
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4304 Catbi,
07:25
2 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut,
09:25
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-373
Baiyun,
07:25
3 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
10:25
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9203
Baiyun,
07:25
3 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
10:25
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-3503
Baiyun,
07:25
3 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
10:25
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-921
Wattay,
07:35
3 h. 20 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
10:55
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4321 Duong Dang,
07:45
1 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut,
08:45
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7769
Da Nang,
07:55
1 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
09:20
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-121
Da Nang,
07:55
1 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
09:20
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-571
Phung Duc,
08:00
0 h. 55 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
08:55
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4121
Phung Duc,
08:00
0 h. 55 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
08:55
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4490 Kuala Lumpur,
08:00
1 h. 55 m. Tan Son Nhut,
09:55
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4356 Changi,
08:00
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut,
10:05
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-233
Noibai, Terminal 1
08:00
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
10:10
350 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-233
Noibai, Terminal 1
08:00
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
10:10
359 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-1427
Pleiku,
08:05
1 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
09:10
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4158 Da Nang,
08:10
1 h. 15 m. Tan Son Nhut,
09:25
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
TR-2324 Changi, Terminal 2
08:10
2 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
10:10
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-260
Duong Dang,
08:15
1 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
09:20
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4118
Duong Dang,
08:15
1 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
09:20
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7767
Changi, Terminal 3
08:15
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
10:20
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-650
Changi, Terminal 3
08:15
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
10:20
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-1427
Pleiku,
08:20
1 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
09:25
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-123
Da Nang,
08:25
1 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
09:50
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-793
Noibai, Terminal 1
08:30
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
10:35
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4005
Noibai, Terminal 1
08:30
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
10:35
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4005
Noibai, Terminal 1
08:30
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
10:40
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4024 Da Nang,
08:35
1 h. 15 m. Tan Son Nhut,
09:50
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-227
Chulai,
08:35
1 h. 20 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
09:55
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-521
Vinh City,
08:40
1 h. 50 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
10:30
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4081
Vinh City,
08:40
1 h. 50 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
10:30
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Emirates Airline
EK-392
Dubai, Terminal 3
08:40
6 h. 45 m. Tan Son Nhut,
15:25
Boeing 777-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4161
Tuy Hoa,
08:45
1 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
09:55
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4294 Vinh City,
08:55
1 h. 45 m. Tan Son Nhut,
10:40
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-264
Duong Dang,
09:00
1 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
10:05
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4116
Duong Dang,
09:00
1 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
10:05
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-1373
Phu Bai,
09:00
1 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
10:25
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Asia Airways
3K-557
Changi, Terminal 1
09:00
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
11:05
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Emirates Airline
EK-7743
Changi, Terminal 1
09:00
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal I
11:05
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-237
Noibai, Terminal 1
09:00
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
11:10
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-1357
Cam Ranh,
09:15
1 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
10:15
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-583
Phu Bai,
09:15
1 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
10:40
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4091
Phu Bai,
09:15
1 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
10:40
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4236 Noibai,
09:15
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut,
11:20
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-237
Noibai, Terminal 1
09:15
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
11:25
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-611
Hong Kong, Terminal 2
09:15
2 h. 35 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
11:50
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4314 Phu Bai,
09:20
1 h. 20 m. Tan Son Nhut,
10:40
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Airlines
CI-783
Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 1
09:20
3 h. 30 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
12:50
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-3836
Sihanoukville,
09:25
1 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut,
10:35
Aeritalia ATR 72 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Cambodia Angkor Air
K6-838
Sihanoukville,
09:25
1 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
10:35
Aeritalia ATR 72 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Malindo Air
OD-561
Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
09:25
2 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
11:25
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4413 Mingaladon, Terminal 1
09:30
2 h. 15 m. Tan Son Nhut,
11:45
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
AirAsia
AK-522
Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
09:35
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
11:40
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-1814
Duong Dang,
09:40
1 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
10:40
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-1355
Cam Ranh,
09:40
1 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
10:40
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4462 Chulai,
09:40
1 h. 15 m. Tan Son Nhut,
10:55
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-8802
Duong Dang,
09:45
1 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
10:55
Aeritalia ATR 72 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-1267
Vinh City,
09:45
1 h. 45 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
11:30
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Malaysia Airline
MH-758
Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
09:45
1 h. 55 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
11:40
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-630
Soekarno Hatta,
09:45
3 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
12:55
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Garuda Indonesian
GA-9461
Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
09:45
3 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
12:55
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-3824
Siem Reap,
09:50
1 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
10:55
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Cambodia Angkor Air
K6-824
Siem Reap, Terminal I
09:50
1 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
10:55
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4415 Noibai,
09:55
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut,
12:00
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-921
Pochentong,
10:00
0 h. 55 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
10:55
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-125
Da Nang,
10:00
1 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
11:25
Airbus A330 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-125
Da Nang,
10:00
1 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
11:25
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4354 Suvarnabhumi,
10:00
1 h. 30 m. Tan Son Nhut,
11:30
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-239
Noibai, Terminal 1
10:00
2 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
12:00
Airbus A330 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-239
Noibai, Terminal 1
10:00
2 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
12:00
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4219 Duong Dang,
10:10
1 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut,
11:10
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4415 Noibai,
10:10
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut,
12:15
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Cambodia Angkor Air
K6-3921
Pochentong,
10:15
0 h. 55 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
11:10
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4295 Vinh City,
10:15
1 h. 45 m. Tan Son Nhut,
12:00
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7770
Suvarnabhumi,
10:20
1 h. 35 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
11:55
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-604
Suvarnabhumi,
10:20
1 h. 35 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
11:55
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Cathay Pacific Airways
CX-1763
Hong Kong, Terminal 1
10:20
2 h. 40 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
13:00
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-595
Hong Kong, Terminal 1
10:20
2 h. 40 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
13:00
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-4709
Baiyun,
10:20
3 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
13:25
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-503
Baiyun,
10:20
3 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
13:25
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-8474
Pu Dong, Terminal 2
10:25
4 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
14:35
350 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-8474
Pu Dong, Terminal 2
10:25
4 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
14:35
Boeing 777 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-523
Pu Dong, Terminal 2
10:25
4 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
14:35
350 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-523
Pu Dong, Terminal 2
10:25
4 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
14:35
Boeing 777 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-239
Noibai, Terminal 1
10:30
2 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
12:30
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-243
Noibai, Terminal 1
10:30
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
12:40
787 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-243
Noibai, Terminal 1
10:45
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
12:55
787 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4119 Tainan,
10:45
3 h. 15 m. Tan Son Nhut,
14:00
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
All Nippon Airways
NH-831
Narita, Terminal 1
10:45
7 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
17:45
Boeing 767 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
United Airlines Inc
UA-7973
Narita, Terminal 1
10:45
7 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
17:45
Boeing 767 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-3307
Narita, Terminal 1
10:45
7 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
17:45
Boeing 767 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4263 Noibai,
10:50
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut,
12:55
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-795
Noibai, Terminal 1
10:55
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
13:00
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4007
Noibai, Terminal 1
10:55
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
13:00
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4007
Noibai, Terminal 1
10:55
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
13:05
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-8431
Chulai,
11:00
1 h. 40 m. Tan Son Nhut,
12:40
Aeritalia ATR 72 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7764
Noibai, Terminal 1
11:00
2 h. 15 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
13:15
787 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-247
Noibai, Terminal 1
11:00
2 h. 15 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
13:15
787 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
TR-2328 Changi, Terminal 2
11:05
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
13:10
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-1363
Cam Ranh,
11:15
1 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
12:15
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-1383
Lienkhang,
11:20
0 h. 45 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
12:05
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4297 Vinh City,
11:20
1 h. 45 m. Tan Son Nhut,
13:05
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-662
Suvarnabhumi,
11:25
1 h. 40 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
13:05
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-597
Da Nang,
11:30
1 h. 20 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
12:50
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4035
Da Nang,
11:30
1 h. 20 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
12:50
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-785
Noibai, Terminal 1
11:30
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
13:35
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4003
Noibai, Terminal 1
11:30
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
13:35
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4003
Noibai, Terminal 1
11:30
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
13:40
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-1822
Duong Dang,
11:40
1 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
12:40
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-363
Cam Ranh,
11:40
1 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
12:50
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4109
Cam Ranh,
11:40
1 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
12:50
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4139 Chulai,
11:45
1 h. 15 m. Tan Son Nhut,
13:00
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7773
Noibai, Terminal 1
11:45
2 h. 15 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
14:00
Airbus A330 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
All Nippon Airways
NH-9727
Noibai, Terminal 1
11:45
2 h. 15 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
14:00
Boeing 777 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-249
Noibai, Terminal 1
11:45
2 h. 15 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
14:00
Airbus A330 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-249
Noibai, Terminal 1
11:45
2 h. 15 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
14:00
Boeing 777 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-787
Noibai, Terminal 1
11:50
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
13:55
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4235
Noibai, Terminal 1
11:50
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
13:55
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4235
Noibai, Terminal 1
11:50
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
14:00
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Finnair
AY-5853
Hong Kong, Terminal 1
11:50
2 h. 50 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
14:40
359 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
British Airways
BA-4563
Hong Kong, Terminal 1
11:50
2 h. 50 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
14:40
350 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Cathay Pacific Airways
CX-799
Hong Kong, Terminal 1
11:50
2 h. 50 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
14:40
359 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Japan Airlines International
JL-7927
Hong Kong, Terminal 1
11:50
2 h. 50 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
14:40
359 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-3561
Hong Kong, Terminal 1
11:50
2 h. 50 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
14:40
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
American Airlines
AA-8422
Narita, Terminal 2
11:50
6 h. 35 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
18:25
Boeing 787-8 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Japan Airlines International
JL-759
Narita, Terminal 2
11:50
6 h. 35 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
18:25
Boeing 787-8 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-1822
Duong Dang,
11:55
1 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
12:55
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4308 Phu Bai,
11:55
1 h. 20 m. Tan Son Nhut,
13:15
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Cityflyer
FD-654
Don Muang, Terminal 1
11:55
1 h. 35 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
13:30
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4239 Noibai,
11:55
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut,
14:00
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Korean Air
KE-5675
Incheon,
11:55
5 h. 40 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
17:35
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-405
Incheon,
11:55
5 h. 40 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
17:35
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-253
Noibai, Terminal 1
12:00
2 h. 15 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
14:15
Airbus A330 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-253
Noibai, Terminal 1
12:00
2 h. 15 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
14:15
Boeing 777 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Malaysia Airline
MH-766
Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
12:10
1 h. 55 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
14:05
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Korean Air
KE-683
Incheon,
12:10
5 h. 35 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
17:45
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-3401
Incheon,
12:10
5 h. 35 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
17:45
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-253
Qui Nhon,
12:20
1 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
13:30
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4151
Qui Nhon,
12:20
1 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
13:30
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-127
Da Nang,
12:20
1 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
13:45
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-257
Noibai, Terminal 1
12:30
2 h. 15 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
14:45
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-257
Noibai, Terminal 1
12:30
2 h. 15 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
14:45
787 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-359
Lienkhang,
12:35
0 h. 50 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
13:25
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4187
Lienkhang,
12:35
0 h. 50 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
13:25
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4426 Catbi,
12:35
2 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut,
14:35
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Ethiopian Air Lines
ET-1331
Changi,
12:35
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut,
14:45
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air New Zealand
NZ-3460
Changi, Terminal 2
12:35
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
14:45
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Singapore Airlines
SQ-186
Changi, Terminal 2
12:35
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
14:45
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Virgin Australia
VA-5569
Changi, Terminal 2
12:35
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
14:45
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4423 Noibai,
12:40
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut,
14:45
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4187
Lienkhang,
12:45
0 h. 50 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
13:35
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Cambodia Angkor Air
K6-818
Pochentong,
12:50
0 h. 55 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
13:45
Aeritalia ATR 72 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-3856
Pochentong,
12:50
0 h. 55 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
13:45
Aeritalia ATR 72 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4404 Duong Dang,
12:50
1 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut,
13:50
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4476 Cam Ranh,
12:50
1 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut,
13:50
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-131
Da Nang,
12:50
1 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
14:15
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
British Airways
BA-6381
Pochentong,
12:55
1 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut,
14:00
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Qatar Airways
QR-971
Pochentong,
12:55
1 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
14:00
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4261 Noibai,
12:55
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut,
15:00
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4476 Cam Ranh,
13:00
1 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut,
14:00
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4218
Duong Dang,
13:00
1 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
14:05
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-1187
Catbi,
13:00
2 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
15:00
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7763
Noibai, Terminal 1
13:00
2 h. 15 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
15:15
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7763
Noibai, Terminal 1
13:00
2 h. 15 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
15:15
Airbus A330 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-259
Noibai, Terminal 1
13:00
2 h. 15 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
15:15
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-259
Noibai, Terminal 1
13:00
2 h. 15 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
15:15
Airbus A330 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Korean Air
KE-685
Incheon,
13:00
5 h. 35 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
18:35
Airbus A330-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
All Nippon Airways
NH-9703
Narita, Terminal 1
13:00
6 h. 55 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
19:55
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-303
Narita, Terminal 1
13:00
6 h. 55 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
19:55
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-303
Narita, Terminal 1
13:00
6 h. 55 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
19:55
Boeing 777 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4286 Noibai,
13:05
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut,
15:10
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
All Nippon Airways
NH-833
Narita, Terminal 1
13:05
7 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
20:05
Boeing 767 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
United Airlines Inc
UA-7913
Narita, Terminal 1
13:05
7 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
20:05
Boeing 767 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-3309
Narita, Terminal 1
13:05
7 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
20:05
Boeing 767 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4426 Catbi,
13:10
2 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut,
15:10
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4233 Noibai,
13:10
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut,
15:15
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-1417
Phung Duc,
13:15
0 h. 50 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
14:05
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4195 Catbi,
13:15
2 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut,
15:15
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-8464
Incheon,
13:15
5 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
18:40
Boeing 777-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Asiana Airlines
OZ-735
Incheon,
13:15
5 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
18:40
Boeing 777-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-1375
Phu Bai,
13:20
1 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
14:45
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-133
Da Nang,
13:20
1 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
14:45
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-1824
Duong Dang,
13:25
1 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
14:25
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4438 Qui Nhon,
13:25
1 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut,
14:35
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Finnair
AY-6255
Changi, Terminal 3
13:25
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
15:30
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-654
Changi, Terminal 3
13:25
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
15:30
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-805
Noibai, Terminal 1
13:30
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
15:35
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4015
Noibai, Terminal 1
13:30
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
15:35
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4015
Noibai, Terminal 1
13:30
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
15:40
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-1375
Phu Bai,
13:35
1 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
15:00
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4265 Noibai,
13:35
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut,
15:40
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4383 Da Nang,
13:45
1 h. 15 m. Tan Son Nhut,
15:00
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
AirAsia
AK-524
Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
13:45
2 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
15:45
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4107 Noibai,
13:45
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut,
15:50
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-799
Noibai, Terminal 1
13:45
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
15:50
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4021
Noibai, Terminal 1
13:45
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
15:50
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4021
Noibai, Terminal 1
13:45
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
15:55
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-1365
Cam Ranh,
13:50
1 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
14:50
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4312 Phu Bai,
13:55
1 h. 20 m. Tan Son Nhut,
15:15
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-50
Heathrow, Terminal 4
14:00
11 h. 50 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
01:50
787 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-1365
Cam Ranh,
14:00
1 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
15:00
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4425 Vinh City,
14:00
1 h. 45 m. Tan Son Nhut,
15:45
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-263
Noibai, Terminal 1
14:00
2 h. 15 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
16:15
Boeing 777 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-263
Noibai, Terminal 1
14:00
2 h. 15 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
16:15
787 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4471 Chiang Kai Shek,
14:00
3 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut,
17:25
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Asia Airways
3K-551
Changi, Terminal 1
14:20
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
16:30
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Finnair
AY-6383
Changi, Terminal 1
14:20
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
16:30
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Qantas Airways
QF-4220
Changi, Terminal 1
14:20
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
16:30
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Emirates Airline
EK-7739
Changi, Terminal 1
14:20
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal I
16:30
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
All Nippon Airways
NH-5998
Suvarnabhumi,
14:25
1 h. 30 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
15:55
Boeing 777 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
All Nippon Airways
NH-5998
Suvarnabhumi,
14:25
1 h. 30 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
15:55
787 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Thai Airways Intl
TG-556
Suvarnabhumi,
14:25
1 h. 30 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
15:55
Boeing 777 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Thai Airways Intl
TG-556
Suvarnabhumi,
14:25
1 h. 30 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
15:55
787 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Cambodia Angkor Air
K6-3812
Siem Reap, Terminal I
14:30
1 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
15:30
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-812
Siem Reap,
14:30
1 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
15:40
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
DD-3218 Don Muang, Terminal 1
14:30
1 h. 30 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
16:00
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
All Nippon Airways
NH-9729
Noibai, Terminal 1
14:30
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
16:40
350 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-267
Noibai, Terminal 1
14:30
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
16:40
350 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Uni Airways Corp.
B7-29
Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
14:30
3 h. 30 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
18:00
Boeing 777-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
EVA Airways Corporation
BR-2381
Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
14:30
3 h. 30 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
18:00
Boeing 777-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-5854 Incheon,
14:40
5 h. 50 m. Tan Son Nhut,
20:30
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
All Nippon Airways
NH-9733
Da Nang,
14:50
1 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
16:15
Airbus A330 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-135
Da Nang,
14:50
1 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
16:15
Airbus A330 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-135
Da Nang,
14:50
1 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
16:15
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4306 Catbi,
14:55
2 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut,
16:55
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-269
Noibai, Terminal 1
15:00
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
17:10
350 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4409 Pleiku,
15:10
1 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut,
16:10
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-369
Cam Ranh,
15:10
1 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
16:15
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4277 Noibai,
15:10
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut,
17:15
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-367
Baiyun,
15:10
2 h. 50 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
18:00
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Xiamen Airlines
MF-9253
Baiyun,
15:10
2 h. 50 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
18:00
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-3501
Baiyun,
15:10
2 h. 50 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
18:00
Boeing 737-800 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-268
Duong Dang,
15:15
1 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
16:20
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4110
Duong Dang,
15:15
1 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
16:20
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-269
Noibai, Terminal 1
15:15
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
17:25
787 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air China
CA-903
Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
15:20
5 h. 20 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
20:40
Boeing 737 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4432 Lienkhang,
15:25
0 h. 50 m. Tan Son Nhut,
16:15
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4209 Cam Ranh,
15:25
1 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut,
16:25
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-658
Changi, Terminal 3
15:25
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
17:30
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Air France
AF-258
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2E
15:30
11 h. 40 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
03:10
Boeing 777-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-2106
Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2E
15:30
11 h. 40 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
03:10
Boeing 777-300 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4174 Da Nang,
15:30
1 h. 15 m. Tan Son Nhut,
16:45
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4221 Catbi,
15:30
2 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut,
17:30
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-273
Noibai, Terminal 1
15:30
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
17:40
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-273
Noibai, Terminal 1
15:30
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
17:40
350 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Cityflyer
FD-658
Don Muang, Terminal 1
15:35
1 h. 30 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
17:05
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7756
Suvarnabhumi,
15:35
1 h. 35 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
17:10
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-602
Suvarnabhumi,
15:35
1 h. 35 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
17:10
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4275 Noibai,
15:45
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut,
17:50
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-803
Noibai, Terminal 1
15:45
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
17:50
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4017
Noibai, Terminal 1
15:45
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
17:50
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4432 Lienkhang,
15:50
0 h. 50 m. Tan Son Nhut,
16:40
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Etihad Airways
EY-7752
Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
15:50
2 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
17:50
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-674
Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
15:50
2 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
17:50
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-30
Frankfurt, Terminal 2
15:55
11 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
03:05
787 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-279
Noibai, Terminal 1
16:00
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
18:10
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-601
Da Nang,
16:05
1 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
17:30
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4049
Da Nang,
16:05
1 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
17:30
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-587
Phu Bai,
16:10
1 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
17:35
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-807
Noibai, Terminal 1
16:15
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
18:20
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4011
Noibai, Terminal 1
16:15
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
18:20
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4358 Changi,
16:15
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut,
18:20
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4011
Noibai, Terminal 1
16:15
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
18:25
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-141
Da Nang,
16:20
1 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
17:45
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-141
Da Nang,
16:20
1 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
17:45
Airbus A330-200 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-525
Vinh City,
16:20
1 h. 50 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
18:10
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4083
Vinh City,
16:20
1 h. 50 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
18:10
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4172 Da Nang,
16:25
1 h. 15 m. Tan Son Nhut,
17:40
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-1189
Catbi,
16:30
2 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
18:30
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-283
Noibai, Terminal 1
16:30
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
18:40
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4083
Vinh City,
16:35
1 h. 50 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
18:25
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-1367
Cam Ranh,
16:40
1 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
17:40
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-519
Catbi,
16:40
1 h. 55 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
18:35
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4075
Catbi,
16:40
1 h. 55 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
18:35
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4203 Vinh City,
16:45
1 h. 45 m. Tan Son Nhut,
18:30
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-1269
Vinh City,
16:45
1 h. 45 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
18:30
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4170 Da Nang,
16:50
1 h. 15 m. Tan Son Nhut,
18:05
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-1399
Qui Nhon,
16:55
1 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
18:00
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4203 Vinh City,
16:55
1 h. 45 m. Tan Son Nhut,
18:40
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-287
Noibai, Terminal 1
17:00
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
19:10
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Eastern Airlines
MU-281
Pu Dong, Terminal 1
17:00
4 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
21:10
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-3523
Pu Dong, Terminal 1
17:00
4 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
21:10
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4285 Noibai,
17:05
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut,
19:10
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4434 Phung Duc,
17:10
1 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut,
18:10
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Cambodia Angkor Air
K6-3814
Siem Reap, Terminal I
17:10
1 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
18:10
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-814
Siem Reap,
17:10
1 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
18:20
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4101
Cam Ranh,
17:15
1 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
18:20
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-3822
Siem Reap,
17:15
1 h. 20 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
18:35
Aeritalia ATR 72 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Cambodia Angkor Air
K6-822
Siem Reap, Terminal I
17:15
1 h. 20 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
18:35
Aeritalia ATR 72 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-797
Noibai, Terminal 1
17:15
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
19:20
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4009
Noibai, Terminal 1
17:15
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
19:20
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4009
Noibai, Terminal 1
17:15
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
19:25
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Cambodia Angkor Air
K6-816
Pochentong,
17:20
0 h. 50 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
18:10
Aeritalia ATR 72 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-3850
Pochentong,
17:20
0 h. 55 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
18:15
Aeritalia ATR 72 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-1377
Phu Bai,
17:20
1 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
18:45
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-1429
Pleiku,
17:25
1 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
18:30
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4017
Noibai, Terminal 1
17:25
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
19:35
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-801
Noibai, Terminal 1
17:30
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
19:35
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4013
Noibai, Terminal 1
17:30
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
19:35
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-287
Noibai, Terminal 1
17:30
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
19:40
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-573
Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 1
17:30
3 h. 40 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
21:10
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-1828
Duong Dang,
17:40
1 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
18:40
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4182 Da Nang,
17:40
1 h. 15 m. Tan Son Nhut,
18:55
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-289
Noibai, Terminal 1
17:45
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
19:55
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4184 Da Nang,
17:50
1 h. 15 m. Tan Son Nhut,
19:05
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-143
Da Nang,
18:00
1 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
19:25
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4271 Noibai,
18:00
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut,
20:05
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4013
Noibai, Terminal 1
18:00
2 h. 10 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
20:10
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4267 Noibai,
18:05
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut,
20:10
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4428 Phu Bai,
18:10
1 h. 20 m. Tan Son Nhut,
19:30
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-599
Da Nang,
18:15
1 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
19:40
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-4037
Da Nang,
18:15
1 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
19:40
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-145
Da Nang,
18:30
1 h. 25 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
19:55
Airbus A321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
China Southern Airlines
CZ-6089
Baiyun,
18:30
2 h. 55 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
21:25
Boeing 737-700 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4326 Cam Ranh,
18:50
1 h. 0 m. Tan Son Nhut,
19:50
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
H1-4283 Noibai,
19:00
2 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut,
21:05
Airbus A318/321 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Japan Airlines International
JL-79
Haneda, Terminal I
19:30
6 h. 20 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
01:50
Boeing 787-8 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Vietnam Airlines
VN-8807
Cam Ranh,
20:30
1 h. 5 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
21:35
Aeritalia ATR 72 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
BL-613
Baiyun,
22:35
2 h. 45 m. Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 1
01:20
Airbus A320 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun