My anyway

Airport Yellowknife

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Yellowknife, Canada
    today
    --32 ℃
    17 December
    --35 ℃
    18 December
    --33 ℃
    19 December
    --39 ℃
    20 December
    --28 ℃
    21 December
    --28 ℃

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search engine for cheaper air tickets for flights departing from Yellowknife: we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date. 

     

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets. 

    In case you didn't know: anywayanyday.com allows to filter flight options by departure and arrival airports. This will help you plan the optimal itinerary.

    Yellowknife, general:



    Location: Yellowknife, Canada.

     

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in #CountryName# - refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

     

    IATA code: YZF.

     

    You can learn addresses and phone numbers of client services of Yellowknife on its official website.

     

    Weather in Yellowknife area

     

    Learn about the local weather - look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

     

    How to get to the airport

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you to the airport from the city on the official website of Yellowknife. It is also likely to contain info about how to get to the airport by car.

     

     

    Ho to get to the city by car

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you from the airport to the city on the official website of Yellowknife. It is also likely to contain info about how to get from the airport to the city by car.

     

    Flights departing from Yellowknife and flight timetable

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Departures from Yellowknife'

     

    In order to check in for a flight departing from Yellowknife, you only need your passport.

     

    Flights arriving at Yellowknife

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Arrivals to Yellowknife'

     

    Special offers from Yellowknife

     

    Many airlines have regular ticket sales for flights departing from Yellowknife. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

     

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

     

    The fare to a significant extent depends on when you buy the ticket: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one – this is how you might be lucky to find a flight departing from Yellowknife that is significantly cheaper.  

     

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

     

    Airlines departing from the airport

     

    The fare may depend not only on the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare fares from different airlines flying from Yellowknife and choose the best option.

     

    Payment on anywayanyday.com

     

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

     

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

     

    Air tickets can be paid in one of two ways, at your choice:

     

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

     

    Booking tickets on anywayanyday.com

     

    Only logged-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later – within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 205.8
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 193.9
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 290.9
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 145.1

    Schedule for flights
    Yellowknife

    direct flight for 16 December 2019

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Air Canada
    AC-8224
    Yellowknife,
    00:15
    2 h. 26 m.Calgary,
    02:41
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-8100
    Yellowknife,
    00:40
    2 h. 46 m.Calgary,
    03:26
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-3358
    Yellowknife,
    00:40
    2 h. 46 m.Calgary,
    03:26
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-3259
    Yellowknife,
    01:20
    2 h. 24 m.Edmonton,
    03:44
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8846
    Yellowknife,
    02:10
    2 h. 39 m.Vancouver, Terminal M
    04:49
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-608
    Yellowknife,
    03:00
    0 h. 41 m.Hay River,
    03:41
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-245
    Yellowknife,
    03:05
    1 h. 44 m.Edmonton,
    04:49
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-245
    Yellowknife,
    03:25
    1 h. 44 m.Edmonton,
    05:09
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    J3-510Yellowknife,
    03:45
    0 h. 55 m.Ft Smith,
    04:40
    J32Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-2603Yellowknife, Terminal 1
    03:45
    0 h. 55 m.Ft Smith, Terminal 1
    04:40
    J32Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-245
    Yellowknife,
    04:30
    1 h. 44 m.Edmonton,
    06:14
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-239
    Yellowknife,
    07:10
    1 h. 46 m.Edmonton,
    08:56
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-239
    Yellowknife,
    07:30
    1 h. 55 m.Edmonton,
    09:25
    Avroliner RJ100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8834
    Yellowknife,
    16:00
    2 h. 39 m.Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:39
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8234
    Yellowknife,
    16:30
    2 h. 26 m.Calgary,
    18:56
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-600
    Yellowknife,
    17:00
    0 h. 41 m.Hay River,
    17:41
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-3194
    Yellowknife,
    17:40
    2 h. 53 m.Calgary,
    20:33
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    J3-508Yellowknife,
    18:45
    0 h. 55 m.Ft Smith,
    19:40
    J32Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-2601Yellowknife, Terminal 1
    18:45
    0 h. 55 m.Ft Smith, Terminal 1
    19:40
    J32Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-238
    Yellowknife,
    20:10
    4 h. 35 m.Iqaluit,
    00:45
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-238
    Yellowknife,
    20:10
    4 h. 35 m.Iqaluit,
    00:45
    Avroliner RJ100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-238
    Yellowknife,
    20:10
    1 h. 55 m.Rankin Inlet,
    22:05
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-238
    Yellowknife,
    20:10
    1 h. 55 m.Rankin Inlet,
    22:05
    Avroliner RJ100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-244
    Yellowknife,
    20:30
    2 h. 48 m.Inuvik Mike Zubko,
    23:18
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-226
    Yellowknife,
    20:40
    1 h. 37 m.Cambridge Bay,
    22:17
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-226
    Yellowknife,
    20:40
    1 h. 37 m.Cambridge Bay,
    22:17
    Boeing 737-200CMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-228
    Yellowknife,
    20:40
    3 h. 1 m.Cambridge Bay,
    23:41
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-228
    Yellowknife,
    20:40
    3 h. 1 m.Cambridge Bay,
    23:41
    Boeing 737-200CMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-656
    Yellowknife,
    20:45
    3 h. 56 m.Taloyoak,
    00:41
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-656
    Yellowknife,
    20:45
    3 h. 56 m.Taloyoak,
    00:41
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-656
    Yellowknife,
    20:45
    4 h. 51 m.Gjoa Haven,
    01:36
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-656
    Yellowknife,
    20:45
    4 h. 51 m.Gjoa Haven,
    01:36
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-656
    Yellowknife,
    20:45
    6 h. 25 m.Cambridge Bay,
    03:10
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-656
    Yellowknife,
    20:45
    6 h. 25 m.Cambridge Bay,
    03:10
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-656
    Yellowknife,
    20:45
    2 h. 56 m.Townsite,
    23:41
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-656
    Yellowknife,
    20:45
    2 h. 56 m.Townsite,
    23:41
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-244
    Yellowknife,
    22:45
    2 h. 0 m.Inuvik Mike Zubko,
    00:45
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8226
    Yellowknife,
    23:25
    2 h. 14 m.Edmonton,
    01:39
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Yellowknife,
    00:15
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8224
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    02:41
    En route
    2 h. 26 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Yellowknife,
    00:40
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-8100
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    03:26
    En route
    2 h. 46 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Yellowknife,
    00:40
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-3358
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    03:26
    En route
    2 h. 46 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Yellowknife,
    01:20
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-3259
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    03:44
    En route
    2 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Yellowknife,
    02:10
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8846
    Arrival
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    04:49
    En route
    2 h. 39 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Yellowknife,
    03:00
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-608
    Arrival
    Hay River,
    03:41
    En route
    0 h. 41 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Yellowknife,
    03:05
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-245
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    04:49
    En route
    1 h. 44 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Yellowknife,
    03:25
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-245
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    05:09
    En route
    1 h. 44 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Yellowknife,
    03:45
    Flight
    J3-510
    Arrival
    Форт-Смит,
    04:40
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Yellowknife, Terminal 1
    03:45
    Flight
    H1-2603
    Arrival
    Форт-Смит, Terminal 1
    04:40
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Yellowknife,
    04:30
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-245
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    06:14
    En route
    1 h. 44 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Yellowknife,
    07:10
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-239
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    08:56
    En route
    1 h. 46 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Yellowknife,
    07:30
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-239
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    09:25
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Yellowknife,
    16:00
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8834
    Arrival
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    18:39
    En route
    2 h. 39 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Yellowknife,
    16:30
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8234
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    18:56
    En route
    2 h. 26 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Yellowknife,
    17:00
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-600
    Arrival
    Hay River,
    17:41
    En route
    0 h. 41 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Yellowknife,
    17:40
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-3194
    Arrival
    Калгари,
    20:33
    En route
    2 h. 53 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Yellowknife,
    18:45
    Flight
    J3-508
    Arrival
    Форт-Смит,
    19:40
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Yellowknife, Terminal 1
    18:45
    Flight
    H1-2601
    Arrival
    Форт-Смит, Terminal 1
    19:40
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Yellowknife,
    20:10
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-238
    Arrival
    Икалуит,
    00:45
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Yellowknife,
    20:10
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-238
    Arrival
    Икалуит,
    00:45
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Yellowknife,
    20:10
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-238
    Arrival
    Rankin Inlet,
    22:05
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Yellowknife,
    20:10
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-238
    Arrival
    Rankin Inlet,
    22:05
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Yellowknife,
    20:30
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-244
    Arrival
    Inuvik Mike Zubko,
    23:18
    En route
    2 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Yellowknife,
    20:40
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-226
    Arrival
    Cambridge Bay,
    22:17
    En route
    1 h. 37 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Yellowknife,
    20:40
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-226
    Arrival
    Cambridge Bay,
    22:17
    En route
    1 h. 37 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Yellowknife,
    20:40
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-228
    Arrival
    Cambridge Bay,
    23:41
    En route
    3 h. 1 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Yellowknife,
    20:40
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-228
    Arrival
    Cambridge Bay,
    23:41
    En route
    3 h. 1 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Yellowknife,
    20:45
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-656
    Arrival
    Taloyoak,
    00:41
    En route
    3 h. 56 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Yellowknife,
    20:45
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-656
    Arrival
    Taloyoak,
    00:41
    En route
    3 h. 56 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Yellowknife,
    20:45
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-656
    Arrival
    Gjoa Haven,
    01:36
    En route
    4 h. 51 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Yellowknife,
    20:45
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-656
    Arrival
    Gjoa Haven,
    01:36
    En route
    4 h. 51 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Yellowknife,
    20:45
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-656
    Arrival
    Cambridge Bay,
    03:10
    En route
    6 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Yellowknife,
    20:45
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-656
    Arrival
    Cambridge Bay,
    03:10
    En route
    6 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Yellowknife,
    20:45
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-656
    Arrival
    Таунсайт,
    23:41
    En route
    2 h. 56 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Yellowknife,
    20:45
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-656
    Arrival
    Таунсайт,
    23:41
    En route
    2 h. 56 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Yellowknife,
    22:45
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-244
    Arrival
    Inuvik Mike Zubko,
    00:45
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Yellowknife,
    23:25
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8226
    Arrival
    Эдмонтон,
    01:39
    En route
    2 h. 14 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su

    Schedule for flights
    Yellowknife

    direct flight for 16 December 2019

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Canadian North
    5T-245
    Inuvik Mike Zubko,
    00:10
    1 h. 55 m.Yellowknife,
    02:05
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-245
    Inuvik Mike Zubko,
    00:10
    2 h. 30 m.Yellowknife,
    02:40
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-228
    Cambridge Bay,
    00:50
    1 h. 28 m.Yellowknife,
    02:18
    Boeing 737-200CMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-621
    Kugluktuk,
    01:00
    1 h. 27 m.Yellowknife,
    02:27
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-245
    Inuvik Mike Zubko,
    01:15
    2 h. 25 m.Yellowknife,
    03:40
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-226
    Kugluktuk,
    01:17
    1 h. 7 m.Yellowknife,
    02:24
    Boeing 737-200CMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-245
    Norman Wells,
    01:30
    1 h. 10 m.Yellowknife,
    02:40
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-239
    Iqaluit,
    01:50
    4 h. 35 m.Yellowknife,
    06:25
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-239
    Iqaluit,
    01:50
    4 h. 55 m.Yellowknife,
    06:45
    Avroliner RJ100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-2602Ft Smith,
    02:30
    0 h. 55 m.Yellowknife,
    03:25
    J32Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    J3-509Ft Smith,
    02:30
    0 h. 55 m.Yellowknife,
    03:25
    J32Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-245
    Norman Wells,
    02:30
    1 h. 10 m.Yellowknife,
    03:40
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-240
    Edmonton,
    04:00
    1 h. 55 m.Yellowknife,
    05:55
    Avroliner RJ100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-609
    Hay River,
    04:05
    0 h. 37 m.Yellowknife,
    04:42
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-239
    Rankin Inlet,
    04:25
    2 h. 0 m.Yellowknife,
    06:25
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-239
    Rankin Inlet,
    04:25
    2 h. 0 m.Yellowknife,
    06:25
    Avroliner RJ100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-5723
    Calgary,
    04:45
    2 h. 46 m.Yellowknife,
    07:31
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-8085
    Calgary,
    04:45
    2 h. 46 m.Yellowknife,
    07:31
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-3197
    Calgary,
    04:45
    2 h. 46 m.Yellowknife,
    07:31
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8223
    Calgary,
    05:45
    2 h. 37 m.Yellowknife,
    08:22
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8841
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    07:10
    2 h. 23 m.Yellowknife,
    09:33
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-238
    Edmonton,
    17:15
    1 h. 50 m.Yellowknife,
    19:05
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-238
    Edmonton,
    17:15
    1 h. 50 m.Yellowknife,
    19:05
    Avroliner RJ100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    J3-507Ft Smith,
    17:30
    0 h. 55 m.Yellowknife,
    18:25
    J32Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-2600Ft Smith, Terminal 1
    17:30
    0 h. 55 m.Yellowknife, Terminal 1
    18:25
    J32Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-244
    Edmonton,
    17:45
    1 h. 53 m.Yellowknife,
    19:38
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-601
    Hay River,
    18:05
    0 h. 37 m.Yellowknife,
    18:42
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-657
    Cambridge Bay,
    19:30
    6 h. 22 m.Yellowknife,
    01:52
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-657
    Cambridge Bay,
    19:30
    6 h. 22 m.Yellowknife,
    01:52
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-244
    Edmonton,
    20:00
    1 h. 53 m.Yellowknife,
    21:53
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8233
    Calgary,
    20:15
    2 h. 37 m.Yellowknife,
    22:52
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-657
    Gjoa Haven,
    21:00
    4 h. 52 m.Yellowknife,
    01:52
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-657
    Gjoa Haven,
    21:00
    4 h. 52 m.Yellowknife,
    01:52
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-3359
    Calgary,
    21:15
    2 h. 46 m.Yellowknife,
    00:01
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8225
    Edmonton,
    21:35
    2 h. 9 m.Yellowknife,
    23:44
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-657
    Taloyoak,
    22:00
    3 h. 52 m.Yellowknife,
    01:52
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-657
    Taloyoak,
    22:00
    3 h. 52 m.Yellowknife,
    01:52
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-3258
    Edmonton,
    22:25
    2 h. 21 m.Yellowknife,
    00:46
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-228
    Kugluktuk,
    22:45
    3 h. 33 m.Yellowknife,
    02:18
    Boeing 737-200CMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-657
    Townsite,
    23:00
    2 h. 52 m.Yellowknife,
    01:52
    Aeritalia ATR 42Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-657
    Townsite,
    23:00
    2 h. 52 m.Yellowknife,
    01:52
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-8833
    Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:10
    2 h. 23 m.Yellowknife,
    01:33
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Canadian North
    5T-226
    Cambridge Bay,
    23:27
    2 h. 57 m.Yellowknife,
    02:24
    Boeing 737-200CMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Inuvik Mike Zubko,
    00:10
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-245
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    02:05
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Inuvik Mike Zubko,
    00:10
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-245
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    02:40
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cambridge Bay,
    00:50
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-228
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    02:18
    En route
    1 h. 28 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куглуктук,
    01:00
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-621
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    02:27
    En route
    1 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Inuvik Mike Zubko,
    01:15
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-245
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    03:40
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куглуктук,
    01:17
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-226
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    02:24
    En route
    1 h. 7 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Norman Wells,
    01:30
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-245
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    02:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Икалуит,
    01:50
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-239
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    06:25
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Икалуит,
    01:50
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-239
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    06:45
    En route
    4 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Форт-Смит,
    02:30
    Flight
    H1-2602
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    03:25
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Форт-Смит,
    02:30
    Flight
    J3-509
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    03:25
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Norman Wells,
    02:30
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-245
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    03:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эдмонтон,
    04:00
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-240
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    05:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hay River,
    04:05
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-609
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    04:42
    En route
    0 h. 37 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Rankin Inlet,
    04:25
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-239
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    06:25
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Rankin Inlet,
    04:25
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-239
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    06:25
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Калгари,
    04:45
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-5723
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    07:31
    En route
    2 h. 46 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Калгари,
    04:45
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-8085
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    07:31
    En route
    2 h. 46 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Калгари,
    04:45
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-3197
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    07:31
    En route
    2 h. 46 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Калгари,
    05:45
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8223
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    08:22
    En route
    2 h. 37 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    07:10
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8841
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    09:33
    En route
    2 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эдмонтон,
    17:15
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-238
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    19:05
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эдмонтон,
    17:15
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-238
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    19:05
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Форт-Смит,
    17:30
    Flight
    J3-507
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    18:25
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Форт-Смит, Terminal 1
    17:30
    Flight
    H1-2600
    Arrival
    Yellowknife, Terminal 1
    18:25
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эдмонтон,
    17:45
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-244
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    19:38
    En route
    1 h. 53 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hay River,
    18:05
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-601
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    18:42
    En route
    0 h. 37 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cambridge Bay,
    19:30
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-657
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    01:52
    En route
    6 h. 22 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cambridge Bay,
    19:30
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-657
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    01:52
    En route
    6 h. 22 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эдмонтон,
    20:00
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-244
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    21:53
    En route
    1 h. 53 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Калгари,
    20:15
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8233
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    22:52
    En route
    2 h. 37 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Gjoa Haven,
    21:00
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-657
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    01:52
    En route
    4 h. 52 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Gjoa Haven,
    21:00
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-657
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    01:52
    En route
    4 h. 52 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Калгари,
    21:15
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-3359
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    00:01
    En route
    2 h. 46 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эдмонтон,
    21:35
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8225
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    23:44
    En route
    2 h. 9 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Taloyoak,
    22:00
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-657
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    01:52
    En route
    3 h. 52 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Taloyoak,
    22:00
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-657
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    01:52
    En route
    3 h. 52 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эдмонтон,
    22:25
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-3258
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    00:46
    En route
    2 h. 21 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куглуктук,
    22:45
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-228
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    02:18
    En route
    3 h. 33 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсайт,
    23:00
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-657
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    01:52
    En route
    2 h. 52 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таунсайт,
    23:00
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-657
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    01:52
    En route
    2 h. 52 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    23:10
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-8833
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    01:33
    En route
    2 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cambridge Bay,
    23:27
    Flight
    Canadian North
    5T-226
    Arrival
    Yellowknife,
    02:24
    En route
    2 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su