My anyway

Airport Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Tenerife, Spain
    today
    +19 ℃
    28 May
    +19 ℃
    29 May
    +19 ℃
    30 May
    +19 ℃
    31 May
    +21 ℃
    1 June
    +21 ℃

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search engine for cheaper air tickets for flights departing from Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos: we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date. 

     

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets. 

    In case you didn't know: anywayanyday.com allows to filter flight options by departure and arrival airports. This will help you plan the optimal itinerary.

    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos, general:



    Location: Tenerife, Spain.

     

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in #CountryName# - refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

     

    IATA code: TFN.

     

    You can learn addresses and phone numbers of client services of Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos on its official website.

     

    Weather in Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos area

     

    Learn about the local weather - look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

     

    How to get to the airport

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you to the airport from the city on the official website of Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos. It is also likely to contain info about how to get to the airport by car.

     

     

    Ho to get to the city by car

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you from the airport to the city on the official website of Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos. It is also likely to contain info about how to get from the airport to the city by car.

     

    Flights departing from Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos and flight timetable

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Departures from Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos'

     

    In order to check in for a flight departing from Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos, you only need your passport.

     

    Flights arriving at Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Arrivals to Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos'

     

    Special offers from Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos

     

    Many airlines have regular ticket sales for flights departing from Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

     

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

     

    The fare to a significant extent depends on when you buy the ticket: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one – this is how you might be lucky to find a flight departing from Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos that is significantly cheaper.  

     

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

     

    Airlines departing from the airport

     

    The fare may depend not only on the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare fares from different airlines flying from Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos and choose the best option.

     

    Payment on anywayanyday.com

     

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

     

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

     

    Air tickets can be paid in one of two ways, at your choice:

     

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

     

    Booking tickets on anywayanyday.com

     

    Only logged-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later – within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 106.6
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 73.0
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 146.0
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 95.0

    Schedule for flights
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos

    direct flight for 27 May 2019

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Binter Canarias
    NT-190
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    00:00
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    00:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-106
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:00
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    09:30
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-452
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:00
    0 h. 50 m.Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    09:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-414
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:00
    0 h. 50 m.Fuerteventura,
    09:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-3945
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:00
    2 h. 40 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    11:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-6976
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:00
    2 h. 40 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    11:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5113
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:00
    3 h. 20 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3215
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:00
    3 h. 20 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    12:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-414
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:05
    0 h. 50 m.Fuerteventura,
    09:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-414
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:10
    0 h. 50 m.Fuerteventura,
    10:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9045
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:10
    2 h. 40 m.Barajas, Terminal 2
    11:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6374
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:10
    3 h. 20 m.Barcelona, Terminal 2
    12:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6360
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:15
    3 h. 10 m.Bilbao,
    12:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6374
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:20
    3 h. 20 m.Barcelona, Terminal 2
    12:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5410
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:25
    3 h. 5 m.Zaragoza,
    12:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3112
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:25
    3 h. 5 m.Zaragoza,
    12:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-100
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:30
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    10:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-605
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:30
    0 h. 30 m.La Palma,
    10:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5569
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:30
    2 h. 50 m.Alicante,
    12:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3103
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:30
    2 h. 50 m.Alicante,
    12:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5455
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:30
    2 h. 55 m.Valencia,
    12:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3101
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:30
    2 h. 55 m.Valencia,
    12:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9461
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:40
    0 h. 30 m.La Palma,
    10:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5582
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:50
    2 h. 55 m.La Coruna,
    12:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3108
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:50
    2 h. 55 m.La Coruna,
    12:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-655
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:55
    0 h. 40 m.Hierro,
    10:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6382
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:55
    2 h. 45 m.Alicante,
    12:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-102
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:00
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    10:30
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9404
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:00
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    10:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-607
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:00
    0 h. 30 m.La Palma,
    10:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-655
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:00
    0 h. 40 m.Hierro,
    10:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5493
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:00
    2 h. 20 m.Malaga,
    12:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3115
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:00
    2 h. 20 m.Malaga,
    12:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6382
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:05
    2 h. 45 m.Alicante,
    12:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9461
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:10
    0 h. 30 m.La Palma,
    10:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-118
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:15
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    10:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-104
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:30
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    11:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-124
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:45
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    11:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5695
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:50
    2 h. 10 m.San Pablo,
    13:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3257
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:50
    2 h. 10 m.San Pablo,
    13:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5493
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:50
    2 h. 20 m.Malaga,
    13:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5893
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:50
    2 h. 20 m.Malaga,
    13:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3115
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:50
    2 h. 20 m.Malaga,
    13:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3279
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:50
    2 h. 20 m.Malaga,
    13:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-108
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:00
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    11:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-108
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:00
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    11:30
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-611
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:00
    0 h. 30 m.La Palma,
    11:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3064
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:00
    3 h. 25 m.Barcelona,
    14:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5951
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:10
    2 h. 40 m.Santiago,
    13:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3246
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:10
    2 h. 40 m.Santiago,
    13:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3064
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:10
    3 h. 25 m.Barcelona,
    14:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-112
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:15
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    11:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-114
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:15
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    11:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3064
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:25
    3 h. 25 m.Barcelona,
    14:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-651
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:30
    0 h. 30 m.La Gomera,
    12:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-112
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:30
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    12:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3064
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:35
    3 h. 25 m.Barcelona,
    15:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-5279
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:40
    2 h. 55 m.Barajas,
    14:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9475
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:45
    0 h. 30 m.La Palma,
    12:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6307
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:55
    2 h. 45 m.Barajas, Terminal 2
    14:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4393
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:55
    2 h. 45 m.Barajas, Terminal 2
    14:40
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4393
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:55
    2 h. 45 m.Barajas, Terminal 2
    14:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4393
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:55
    2 h. 45 m.Barajas, Terminal 2
    14:40
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9047
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:55
    2 h. 45 m.Barajas, Terminal 2
    14:40
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9047
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:55
    2 h. 45 m.Barajas, Terminal 2
    14:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9047
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:55
    2 h. 45 m.Barajas, Terminal 2
    14:40
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-120
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:00
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    12:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-120
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:00
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    12:30
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9416
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:00
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    12:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-609
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:00
    0 h. 30 m.La Palma,
    12:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-615
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:00
    0 h. 30 m.La Palma,
    12:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-468
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:00
    0 h. 50 m.Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    12:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-422
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:00
    0 h. 50 m.Fuerteventura,
    12:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-659
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:05
    0 h. 40 m.Hierro,
    12:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-659
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:10
    0 h. 40 m.Hierro,
    12:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-468
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:10
    0 h. 50 m.Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    13:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5598
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:15
    3 h. 0 m.Bilbao,
    15:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5598
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:20
    3 h. 0 m.Bilbao,
    15:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5661
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:20
    3 h. 0 m.Bilbao,
    15:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3261
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:20
    3 h. 0 m.Bilbao,
    15:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-126
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:30
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    13:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-422
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:30
    0 h. 50 m.Fuerteventura,
    13:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9475
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:35
    0 h. 35 m.La Palma,
    13:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-617
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:00
    0 h. 30 m.La Palma,
    13:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-4181
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:00
    0 h. 50 m.Fuerteventura,
    13:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-5250
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:00
    2 h. 15 m.Vigo,
    15:15
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bulgaria Air
    FB-1408
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:10
    2 h. 50 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    16:00
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-3943
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:10
    2 h. 50 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    16:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-5250
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:15
    2 h. 15 m.Vigo,
    15:30
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-3943
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:15
    2 h. 50 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    16:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-110
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:30
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    14:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-619
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:30
    0 h. 30 m.La Palma,
    14:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-659
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:30
    0 h. 40 m.Hierro,
    14:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-470
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:30
    0 h. 50 m.Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    14:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3064
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:30
    3 h. 25 m.Barcelona,
    16:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6307
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:35
    2 h. 45 m.Barajas, Terminal 2
    16:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9463
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:40
    0 h. 30 m.La Palma,
    14:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-132
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:00
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    14:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-617
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:00
    0 h. 30 m.La Palma,
    14:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-619
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:00
    0 h. 30 m.La Palma,
    14:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9402
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:10
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    14:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-6810
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:15
    2 h. 5 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    16:20
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SATA International
    S4-7810
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:15
    2 h. 5 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    16:20
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-5150
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:20
    3 h. 10 m.Palma Mallorca,
    17:30
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-176
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:30
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    15:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-416
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:30
    0 h. 50 m.Fuerteventura,
    15:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-468
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:35
    0 h. 50 m.Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    15:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-416
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:35
    0 h. 50 m.Fuerteventura,
    15:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-6350
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:35
    1 h. 35 m.Agadir Almassira,
    16:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5599
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:35
    2 h. 20 m.Malaga,
    16:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3277
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:35
    2 h. 20 m.Malaga,
    16:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-454
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:50
    0 h. 50 m.Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    15:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-134
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:00
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    15:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-134
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:00
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    15:30
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-621
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:00
    0 h. 30 m.La Palma,
    15:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-8205
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:15
    2 h. 40 m.Santiago,
    17:55
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-470
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:20
    0 h. 50 m.Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    16:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-416
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:25
    0 h. 50 m.Fuerteventura,
    16:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-116
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:30
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    16:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-172
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:30
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    16:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-7007
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:30
    3 h. 0 m.Bilbao,
    18:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-144
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:50
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    16:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-158
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:00
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    16:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-629
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:00
    0 h. 30 m.La Palma,
    16:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-663
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:00
    0 h. 40 m.Hierro,
    16:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-470
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:00
    0 h. 50 m.Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    16:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-3937
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:05
    2 h. 45 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    18:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-663
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:10
    0 h. 40 m.Hierro,
    16:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5119
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:15
    2 h. 10 m.San Pablo,
    18:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5663
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:15
    2 h. 10 m.San Pablo,
    18:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3255
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:15
    2 h. 10 m.San Pablo,
    18:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9465
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:20
    0 h. 25 m.La Palma,
    16:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-470
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:20
    0 h. 50 m.Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    17:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-420
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:20
    0 h. 50 m.Fuerteventura,
    17:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9049
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:25
    2 h. 45 m.Barajas, Terminal 2
    19:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-146
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:30
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    17:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-148
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:30
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    17:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9418
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:30
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    17:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5119
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:30
    2 h. 10 m.San Pablo,
    18:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3255
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:30
    2 h. 10 m.San Pablo,
    18:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-942
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:55
    1 h. 20 m.Madeira,
    18:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SATA International
    S4-7942
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:55
    1 h. 20 m.Madeira,
    18:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-160
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:00
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    17:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-160
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:00
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    17:30
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-631
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:00
    0 h. 30 m.La Palma,
    17:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5115
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:00
    3 h. 20 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5595
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:00
    3 h. 20 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3217
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:00
    3 h. 20 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-663
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:10
    0 h. 40 m.Hierro,
    17:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-470
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:15
    0 h. 50 m.Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    18:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-420
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:15
    0 h. 50 m.Fuerteventura,
    18:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5455
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:15
    2 h. 55 m.Valencia,
    20:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3101
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:15
    2 h. 55 m.Valencia,
    20:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-472
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:20
    0 h. 50 m.Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    18:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5599
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:25
    2 h. 20 m.Malaga,
    19:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3277
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:25
    2 h. 20 m.Malaga,
    19:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-194
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:30
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    18:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-456
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:30
    0 h. 50 m.Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    18:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-424
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:30
    0 h. 50 m.Fuerteventura,
    18:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5888
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:30
    2 h. 50 m.Asturias,
    20:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3202
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:30
    2 h. 50 m.Asturias,
    20:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5569
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:45
    2 h. 50 m.Alicante,
    20:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3103
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:45
    2 h. 50 m.Alicante,
    20:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6360
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:45
    3 h. 0 m.Bilbao,
    20:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6382
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:50
    2 h. 45 m.Alicante,
    20:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-7007
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:50
    3 h. 0 m.Bilbao,
    20:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6380
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:55
    2 h. 45 m.Barajas, Terminal 2
    20:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-166
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:00
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    18:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-633
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:00
    0 h. 30 m.La Palma,
    18:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6380
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:00
    2 h. 45 m.Barajas, Terminal 2
    20:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-5279
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:05
    2 h. 55 m.Barajas,
    21:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-5103
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:10
    2 h. 10 m.San Pablo,
    20:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5890
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:15
    2 h. 25 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    20:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3106
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:15
    2 h. 25 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    20:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-3955
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:15
    2 h. 45 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    21:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-3955
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:20
    2 h. 45 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    21:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-168
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:30
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    19:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9406
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:30
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    19:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9479
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:30
    0 h. 30 m.La Palma,
    19:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-673
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:30
    0 h. 40 m.Hierro,
    19:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-5279
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:30
    2 h. 55 m.Barajas,
    21:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-5279
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:45
    2 h. 55 m.Barajas,
    21:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-673
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:50
    0 h. 40 m.Hierro,
    19:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-673
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:55
    0 h. 40 m.Hierro,
    19:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-653
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:00
    0 h. 30 m.La Gomera,
    19:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-170
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:00
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    19:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-170
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:00
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    19:30
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-623
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:00
    0 h. 30 m.La Palma,
    19:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-7007
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:00
    3 h. 0 m.Bilbao,
    22:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-162
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:15
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    19:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-3955
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:15
    2 h. 45 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    22:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-474
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:20
    0 h. 50 m.Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    20:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-5279
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:20
    2 h. 55 m.Barajas,
    22:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-172
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:30
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    20:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-645
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:30
    0 h. 30 m.La Palma,
    20:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-474
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:30
    0 h. 50 m.Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    20:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-418
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:30
    0 h. 50 m.Fuerteventura,
    20:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-420
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:30
    0 h. 50 m.Fuerteventura,
    20:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9117
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:55
    2 h. 50 m.Barajas, Terminal 2
    22:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9117
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:55
    2 h. 50 m.Barajas, Terminal 2
    22:45
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-178
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:00
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    20:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-178
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:00
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    20:30
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-637
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:00
    0 h. 30 m.La Palma,
    20:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-474
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:00
    0 h. 50 m.Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    20:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-174
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:30
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    21:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-176
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:30
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    21:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9420
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:30
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    21:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-625
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:30
    0 h. 30 m.La Palma,
    21:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-476
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:35
    0 h. 50 m.Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    21:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9467
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:50
    0 h. 30 m.La Palma,
    21:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-987
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:50
    1 h. 40 m.Mohamed V, Terminal 2
    23:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-987
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:50
    2 h. 40 m.Mohamed V, Terminal 2
    23:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5598
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:50
    3 h. 0 m.Bilbao,
    23:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3261
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:50
    3 h. 0 m.Bilbao,
    23:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-186
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:00
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    21:30
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-639
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:00
    0 h. 30 m.La Palma,
    21:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-484
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:10
    0 h. 50 m.Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    22:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-428
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:10
    0 h. 50 m.Fuerteventura,
    22:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-3939
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:15
    2 h. 45 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    00:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-182
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:30
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    22:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-184
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:30
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    22:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-643
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:30
    0 h. 30 m.La Palma,
    22:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9467
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:30
    0 h. 30 m.La Palma,
    22:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6307
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:50
    2 h. 45 m.Barajas, Terminal 2
    00:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-478
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:50
    0 h. 50 m.Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    22:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-188
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:00
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    22:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-188
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:00
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    22:30
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-627
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:00
    0 h. 30 m.La Palma,
    22:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-456
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:00
    0 h. 50 m.Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    22:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-5279
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:05
    2 h. 54 m.Barajas,
    00:59
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-627
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:10
    0 h. 30 m.La Palma,
    22:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-641
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:10
    0 h. 30 m.La Palma,
    22:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-122
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:30
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    23:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-424
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:30
    0 h. 50 m.Fuerteventura,
    23:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-486
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:35
    0 h. 50 m.Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    23:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5421
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:40
    3 h. 20 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    02:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3209
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:40
    3 h. 20 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    02:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9408
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:40
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    23:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-486
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:40
    0 h. 50 m.Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    23:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-192
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:00
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    23:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-192
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:00
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    23:30
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-5403
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:10
    2 h. 15 m.Malaga,
    01:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-122
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:30
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    00:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-190
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:30
    0 h. 30 m.Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    00:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    00:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-190
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    00:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-106
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    09:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-452
    Arrival
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    09:50
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-414
    Arrival
    Fuerteventura,
    09:50
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:00
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-3945
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    11:40
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:00
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-6976
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    11:40
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:00
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5113
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    12:20
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:00
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3215
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    12:20
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:05
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-414
    Arrival
    Fuerteventura,
    09:55
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:10
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-414
    Arrival
    Fuerteventura,
    10:00
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:10
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9045
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    11:50
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:10
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6374
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 2
    12:30
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:15
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6360
    Arrival
    Бильбао,
    12:25
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:20
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6374
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 2
    12:40
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:25
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5410
    Arrival
    Сарагоса,
    12:30
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:25
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3112
    Arrival
    Сарагоса,
    12:30
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-100
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    10:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-605
    Arrival
    Ла-Пальма,
    10:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:30
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5569
    Arrival
    Аликанте,
    12:20
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:30
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3103
    Arrival
    Аликанте,
    12:20
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:30
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5455
    Arrival
    Валенсия,
    12:25
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:30
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3101
    Arrival
    Валенсия,
    12:25
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:40
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9461
    Arrival
    Ла-Пальма,
    10:10
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:50
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5582
    Arrival
    Ла Корунья,
    12:45
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:50
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3108
    Arrival
    Ла Корунья,
    12:45
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:55
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-655
    Arrival
    Hierro,
    10:35
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:55
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6382
    Arrival
    Аликанте,
    12:40
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-102
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    10:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:00
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9404
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    10:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-607
    Arrival
    Ла-Пальма,
    10:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-655
    Arrival
    Hierro,
    10:40
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:00
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5493
    Arrival
    Малага,
    12:20
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:00
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3115
    Arrival
    Малага,
    12:20
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:05
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6382
    Arrival
    Аликанте,
    12:50
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:10
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9461
    Arrival
    Ла-Пальма,
    10:40
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:15
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-118
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    10:45
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-104
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    11:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:45
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-124
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    11:15
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:50
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5695
    Arrival
    Сан-Пабло,
    13:00
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:50
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3257
    Arrival
    Сан-Пабло,
    13:00
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:50
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5493
    Arrival
    Малага,
    13:10
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:50
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5893
    Arrival
    Малага,
    13:10
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:50
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3115
    Arrival
    Малага,
    13:10
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:50
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3279
    Arrival
    Малага,
    13:10
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-108
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    11:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-108
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    11:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-611
    Arrival
    Ла-Пальма,
    11:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:00
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-3064
    Arrival
    Барселона,
    14:25
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:10
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5951
    Arrival
    Сантьяго,
    13:50
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:10
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3246
    Arrival
    Сантьяго,
    13:50
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:10
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-3064
    Arrival
    Барселона,
    14:35
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:15
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-112
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    11:45
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:15
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-114
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    11:45
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:25
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-3064
    Arrival
    Барселона,
    14:50
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-651
    Arrival
    La Gomera,
    12:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-112
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    12:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:35
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-3064
    Arrival
    Барселона,
    15:00
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:40
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-5279
    Arrival
    Барахас,
    14:35
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:45
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9475
    Arrival
    Ла-Пальма,
    12:15
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:55
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6307
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    14:40
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:55
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4393
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    14:40
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:55
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4393
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    14:40
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:55
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4393
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    14:40
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:55
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9047
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    14:40
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:55
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9047
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    14:40
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:55
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9047
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    14:40
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-120
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    12:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-120
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    12:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:00
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9416
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    12:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-609
    Arrival
    Ла-Пальма,
    12:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-615
    Arrival
    Ла-Пальма,
    12:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-468
    Arrival
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    12:50
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-422
    Arrival
    Fuerteventura,
    12:50
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:05
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-659
    Arrival
    Hierro,
    12:45
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:10
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-659
    Arrival
    Hierro,
    12:50
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:10
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-468
    Arrival
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    13:00
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:15
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5598
    Arrival
    Бильбао,
    15:15
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:20
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5598
    Arrival
    Бильбао,
    15:20
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:20
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5661
    Arrival
    Бильбао,
    15:20
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:20
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3261
    Arrival
    Бильбао,
    15:20
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-126
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    13:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-422
    Arrival
    Fuerteventura,
    13:20
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:35
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9475
    Arrival
    Ла-Пальма,
    13:10
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-617
    Arrival
    Ла-Пальма,
    13:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-4181
    Arrival
    Fuerteventura,
    13:50
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-5250
    Arrival
    Виго,
    15:15
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:10
    Flight
    Болгарские авиалинии
    FB-1408
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    16:00
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:10
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-3943
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    16:00
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:15
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-5250
    Arrival
    Виго,
    15:30
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:15
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-3943
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    16:05
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-110
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    14:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-619
    Arrival
    Ла-Пальма,
    14:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-659
    Arrival
    Hierro,
    14:10
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-470
    Arrival
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    14:20
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:30
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-3064
    Arrival
    Барселона,
    16:55
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:35
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6307
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    16:20
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:40
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9463
    Arrival
    Ла-Пальма,
    14:10
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-132
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    14:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-617
    Arrival
    Ла-Пальма,
    14:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-619
    Arrival
    Ла-Пальма,
    14:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:10
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9402
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    14:40
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:15
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-6810
    Arrival
    Лиссабон, Terminal 1
    16:20
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:15
    Flight
    SATA International
    S4-7810
    Arrival
    Лиссабон, Terminal 1
    16:20
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:20
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-5150
    Arrival
    Пальма-Майорка,
    17:30
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-176
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    15:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-416
    Arrival
    Fuerteventura,
    15:20
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:35
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-468
    Arrival
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    15:25
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:35
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-416
    Arrival
    Fuerteventura,
    15:25
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:35
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-6350
    Arrival
    Агадир-Алмассира,
    16:10
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:35
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5599
    Arrival
    Малага,
    16:55
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:35
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3277
    Arrival
    Малага,
    16:55
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:50
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-454
    Arrival
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    15:40
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-134
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    15:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-134
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    15:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-621
    Arrival
    Ла-Пальма,
    15:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:15
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-8205
    Arrival
    Сантьяго,
    17:55
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:20
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-470
    Arrival
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    16:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:25
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-416
    Arrival
    Fuerteventura,
    16:15
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-116
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    16:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-172
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    16:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:30
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-7007
    Arrival
    Бильбао,
    18:30
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:50
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-144
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    16:20
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-158
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    16:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-629
    Arrival
    Ла-Пальма,
    16:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-663
    Arrival
    Hierro,
    16:40
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-470
    Arrival
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    16:50
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:05
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-3937
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    18:50
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:10
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-663
    Arrival
    Hierro,
    16:50
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:15
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5119
    Arrival
    Сан-Пабло,
    18:25
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:15
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5663
    Arrival
    Сан-Пабло,
    18:25
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:15
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3255
    Arrival
    Сан-Пабло,
    18:25
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:20
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9465
    Arrival
    Ла-Пальма,
    16:45
    En route
    0 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:20
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-470
    Arrival
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    17:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:20
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-420
    Arrival
    Fuerteventura,
    17:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:25
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9049
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    19:10
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-146
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    17:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-148
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    17:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:30
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9418
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    17:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:30
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5119
    Arrival
    Сан-Пабло,
    18:40
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:30
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3255
    Arrival
    Сан-Пабло,
    18:40
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:55
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-942
    Arrival
    Мадейра,
    18:15
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:55
    Flight
    SATA International
    S4-7942
    Arrival
    Мадейра,
    18:15
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-160
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    17:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-160
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    17:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-631
    Arrival
    Ла-Пальма,
    17:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:00
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5115
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    20:20
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:00
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5595
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    20:20
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:00
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3217
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    20:20
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:10
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-663
    Arrival
    Hierro,
    17:50
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:15
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-470
    Arrival
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    18:05
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:15
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-420
    Arrival
    Fuerteventura,
    18:05
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:15
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5455
    Arrival
    Валенсия,
    20:10
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:15
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3101
    Arrival
    Валенсия,
    20:10
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:20
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-472
    Arrival
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    18:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:25
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5599
    Arrival
    Малага,
    19:45
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:25
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3277
    Arrival
    Малага,
    19:45
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-194
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    18:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-456
    Arrival
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    18:20
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-424
    Arrival
    Fuerteventura,
    18:20
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:30
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5888
    Arrival
    Asturias,
    20:20
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:30
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3202
    Arrival
    Asturias,
    20:20
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:45
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5569
    Arrival
    Аликанте,
    20:35
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:45
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3103
    Arrival
    Аликанте,
    20:35
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:45
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6360
    Arrival
    Бильбао,
    20:45
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:50
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6382
    Arrival
    Аликанте,
    20:35
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:50
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-7007
    Arrival
    Бильбао,
    20:50
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:55
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6380
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    20:40
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-166
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    18:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-633
    Arrival
    Ла-Пальма,
    18:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:00
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6380
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    20:45
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:05
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-5279
    Arrival
    Барахас,
    21:00
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:10
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-5103
    Arrival
    Сан-Пабло,
    20:20
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:15
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5890
    Arrival
    Лиссабон, Terminal 1
    20:40
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:15
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3106
    Arrival
    Лиссабон, Terminal 1
    20:40
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:15
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-3955
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    21:00
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:20
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-3955
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    21:05
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-168
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    19:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:30
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9406
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    19:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:30
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9479
    Arrival
    Ла-Пальма,
    19:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-673
    Arrival
    Hierro,
    19:10
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:30
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-5279
    Arrival
    Барахас,
    21:25
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:45
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-5279
    Arrival
    Барахас,
    21:40
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:50
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-673
    Arrival
    Hierro,
    19:30
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:55
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-673
    Arrival
    Hierro,
    19:35
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-653
    Arrival
    La Gomera,
    19:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-170
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    19:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-170
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    19:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-623
    Arrival
    Ла-Пальма,
    19:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:00
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-7007
    Arrival
    Бильбао,
    22:00
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:15
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-162
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    19:45
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:15
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-3955
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    22:00
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:20
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-474
    Arrival
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    20:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:20
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-5279
    Arrival
    Барахас,
    22:15
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-172
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    20:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-645
    Arrival
    Ла-Пальма,
    20:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-474
    Arrival
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    20:20
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-418
    Arrival
    Fuerteventura,
    20:20
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-420
    Arrival
    Fuerteventura,
    20:20
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:55
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9117
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    22:45
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:55
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9117
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    22:45
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-178
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    20:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-178
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    20:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-637
    Arrival
    Ла-Пальма,
    20:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-474
    Arrival
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    20:50
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-174
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    21:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-176
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    21:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:30
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9420
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    21:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-625
    Arrival
    Ла-Пальма,
    21:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:35
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-476
    Arrival
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    21:25
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:50
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9467
    Arrival
    Ла-Пальма,
    21:20
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:50
    Flight
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-987
    Arrival
    Мохаммед V, Terminal 2
    23:30
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:50
    Flight
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-987
    Arrival
    Мохаммед V, Terminal 2
    23:30
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:50
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5598
    Arrival
    Бильбао,
    23:50
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:50
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3261
    Arrival
    Бильбао,
    23:50
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-186
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    21:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-639
    Arrival
    Ла-Пальма,
    21:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:10
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-484
    Arrival
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    22:00
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:10
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-428
    Arrival
    Fuerteventura,
    22:00
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:15
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-3939
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    00:00
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-182
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    22:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-184
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    22:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-643
    Arrival
    Ла-Пальма,
    22:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:30
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9467
    Arrival
    Ла-Пальма,
    22:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:50
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6307
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    00:35
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:50
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-478
    Arrival
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    22:40
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-188
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    22:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-188
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    22:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-627
    Arrival
    Ла-Пальма,
    22:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-456
    Arrival
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    22:50
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:05
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-5279
    Arrival
    Барахас,
    00:59
    En route
    2 h. 54 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:10
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-627
    Arrival
    Ла-Пальма,
    22:40
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:10
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-641
    Arrival
    Ла-Пальма,
    22:40
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-122
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    23:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-424
    Arrival
    Fuerteventura,
    23:20
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:35
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-486
    Arrival
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    23:25
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:40
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5421
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    02:00
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:40
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3209
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    02:00
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:40
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9408
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    23:10
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:40
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-486
    Arrival
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    23:30
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-192
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    23:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-192
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    23:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:10
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-5403
    Arrival
    Малага,
    01:25
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-122
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    00:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-190
    Arrival
    De Gran Canaria,
    00:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su

    Schedule for flights
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos

    direct flight for 27 May 2019

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Binter Canarias
    NT-193
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    00:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    00:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-487
    Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    00:00
    0 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    00:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3063
    Barcelona,
    07:00
    3 h. 25 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3063
    Barcelona,
    07:00
    3 h. 35 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3063
    Barcelona,
    07:15
    3 h. 35 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3063
    Barcelona,
    07:25
    3 h. 35 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5892
    Malaga,
    07:50
    2 h. 25 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3278
    Malaga,
    07:50
    2 h. 25 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5950
    Santiago,
    07:50
    2 h. 45 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3247
    Santiago,
    07:50
    2 h. 45 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5662
    San Pablo,
    08:00
    2 h. 15 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3256
    San Pablo,
    08:00
    2 h. 15 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9059
    Barajas, Terminal 2
    08:00
    2 h. 55 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:55
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9059
    Barajas, Terminal 2
    08:00
    2 h. 55 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9059
    Barajas, Terminal 2
    08:05
    2 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:55
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-5278
    Barajas,
    08:10
    2 h. 55 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6306
    Barajas, Terminal 2
    08:20
    2 h. 55 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5120
    Bilbao,
    08:35
    3 h. 5 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3260
    Bilbao,
    08:35
    3 h. 5 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5120
    Bilbao,
    08:40
    3 h. 5 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3260
    Bilbao,
    08:40
    3 h. 5 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9403
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    08:50
    0 h. 40 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-101
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    09:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:30
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-153
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    09:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:30
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3063
    Barcelona,
    09:20
    3 h. 35 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-103
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    09:30
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6306
    Barajas, Terminal 2
    09:30
    2 h. 55 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-3942
    Barajas, Terminal 4
    09:40
    2 h. 55 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-129
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    09:45
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-107
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    10:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-107
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    10:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:30
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-604
    La Palma,
    10:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-105
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    10:15
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-115
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    10:15
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-415
    Fuerteventura,
    10:20
    0 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-415
    Fuerteventura,
    10:25
    0 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-453
    Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    10:25
    0 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-105
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    10:30
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-606
    La Palma,
    10:30
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-415
    Fuerteventura,
    10:30
    0 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9462
    La Palma,
    10:50
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9415
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    10:55
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-656
    Hierro,
    10:55
    0 h. 40 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-608
    La Palma,
    11:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-119
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    11:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:30
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-656
    Hierro,
    11:00
    0 h. 40 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9462
    La Palma,
    11:30
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-111
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    11:30
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-111
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    11:30
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:00
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5600
    Malaga,
    11:35
    2 h. 25 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3276
    Malaga,
    11:35
    2 h. 25 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-8204
    Santiago,
    11:50
    2 h. 45 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:35
    Canadair 900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-109
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    12:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-109
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    12:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:30
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-612
    La Palma,
    12:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-5106
    San Pablo,
    12:25
    2 h. 15 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-3946
    Barajas, Terminal 4
    12:25
    2 h. 55 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-650
    La Gomera,
    12:30
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9476
    La Palma,
    12:40
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4398
    Barajas, Terminal 2
    12:40
    2 h. 55 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9118
    Barajas, Terminal 2
    12:40
    2 h. 55 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-109
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    13:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-131
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    13:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:30
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9401
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    13:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-610
    La Palma,
    13:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-614
    La Palma,
    13:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5000
    Malaga,
    13:00
    2 h. 25 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3114
    Malaga,
    13:00
    2 h. 25 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5009
    Alicante,
    13:00
    3 h. 10 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3102
    Alicante,
    13:00
    3 h. 10 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5504
    Valencia,
    13:00
    3 h. 10 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3100
    Valencia,
    13:00
    3 h. 10 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5493
    Zaragoza,
    13:05
    3 h. 15 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3113
    Zaragoza,
    13:05
    3 h. 15 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5159
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:05
    3 h. 25 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3216
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:05
    3 h. 25 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6361
    Bilbao,
    13:10
    3 h. 15 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-660
    Hierro,
    13:20
    0 h. 40 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-662
    Hierro,
    13:20
    0 h. 40 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-423
    Fuerteventura,
    13:20
    0 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-469
    Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    13:20
    0 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5333
    La Coruna,
    13:20
    2 h. 55 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3109
    La Coruna,
    13:20
    2 h. 55 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5118
    San Pablo,
    13:25
    2 h. 15 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5659
    San Pablo,
    13:25
    2 h. 15 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3254
    San Pablo,
    13:25
    2 h. 15 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-127
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    13:30
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-469
    Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    13:30
    0 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6383
    Alicante,
    13:30
    3 h. 0 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6375
    Barcelona, Terminal 2
    13:30
    3 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5118
    San Pablo,
    13:40
    2 h. 15 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3254
    San Pablo,
    13:40
    2 h. 15 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6383
    Alicante,
    13:40
    3 h. 0 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-662
    Hierro,
    13:50
    0 h. 40 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-423
    Fuerteventura,
    13:50
    0 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5001
    Malaga,
    13:50
    2 h. 25 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3114
    Malaga,
    13:50
    2 h. 25 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-7008
    Bilbao,
    13:55
    3 h. 5 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-133
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    14:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-618
    La Palma,
    14:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9464
    La Palma,
    14:15
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-4191
    Fuerteventura,
    14:20
    0 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5600
    Malaga,
    14:25
    2 h. 25 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3276
    Malaga,
    14:25
    2 h. 25 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-171
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    14:30
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-620
    La Palma,
    14:30
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-5278
    Barajas,
    14:35
    2 h. 55 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9464
    La Palma,
    14:40
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-662
    Hierro,
    14:45
    0 h. 40 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-5404
    Malaga,
    14:45
    2 h. 25 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bulgaria Air
    FB-1403
    Barajas, Terminal 4
    14:45
    2 h. 55 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:40
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-3940
    Barajas, Terminal 4
    14:45
    2 h. 55 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-157
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    14:50
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-471
    Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    14:50
    0 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-943
    Madeira,
    14:50
    1 h. 20 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SATA International
    S4-7943
    Madeira,
    14:50
    1 h. 20 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-145
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    15:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-618
    La Palma,
    15:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-620
    La Palma,
    15:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-5278
    Barajas,
    15:00
    2 h. 55 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-7008
    Bilbao,
    15:05
    3 h. 5 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-5278
    Barajas,
    15:15
    2 h. 55 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9417
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    15:20
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-175
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    15:30
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bulgaria Air
    FB-1403
    Barajas, Terminal 4
    15:45
    2 h. 55 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:40
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-3940
    Barajas, Terminal 4
    15:45
    2 h. 55 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-417
    Fuerteventura,
    15:50
    0 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-5278
    Barajas,
    15:50
    2 h. 55 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-417
    Fuerteventura,
    15:55
    0 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-469
    Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    15:55
    0 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-147
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    16:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-147
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    16:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:30
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-622
    La Palma,
    16:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-5251
    Vigo,
    16:00
    2 h. 35 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:35
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9048
    Barajas, Terminal 2
    16:00
    2 h. 55 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:55
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9048
    Barajas, Terminal 2
    16:00
    2 h. 55 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:55
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-455
    Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    16:10
    0 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-5251
    Vigo,
    16:15
    2 h. 35 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:50
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-471
    Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    16:40
    0 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-417
    Fuerteventura,
    16:40
    0 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-135
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    17:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-630
    La Palma,
    17:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-6351
    Agadir Almassira,
    17:00
    1 h. 40 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SATA International
    S4-7811
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    17:00
    2 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:30
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5120
    Bilbao,
    17:05
    3 h. 5 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3260
    Bilbao,
    17:05
    3 h. 5 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-986
    Mohamed V, Terminal 2
    17:10
    3 h. 0 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-986
    Mohamed V, Terminal 2
    17:10
    4 h. 0 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9466
    La Palma,
    17:20
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-664
    Hierro,
    17:20
    0 h. 40 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-471
    Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    17:20
    0 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-117
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    17:30
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-181
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    17:30
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9405
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    17:30
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-471
    Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    17:40
    0 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-421
    Fuerteventura,
    17:40
    0 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-3944
    Barajas, Terminal 4
    17:40
    2 h. 55 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-3944
    Barajas, Terminal 4
    17:45
    2 h. 55 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-167
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    18:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-167
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    18:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:30
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-632
    La Palma,
    18:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-477
    Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    18:05
    0 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-161
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    18:15
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6306
    Barajas, Terminal 2
    18:15
    2 h. 55 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-668
    Hierro,
    18:20
    0 h. 40 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-5151
    Palma Mallorca,
    18:20
    3 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:50
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-171
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    18:30
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-177
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    18:30
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-5278
    Barajas,
    18:30
    2 h. 55 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-471
    Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    18:35
    0 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-421
    Fuerteventura,
    18:35
    0 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-473
    Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    18:40
    0 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5420
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:40
    3 h. 25 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3208
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    18:40
    3 h. 25 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-425
    Fuerteventura,
    18:45
    0 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-457
    Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    18:50
    0 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-169
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    19:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-634
    La Palma,
    19:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-473
    Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    19:15
    0 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9057
    Barajas, Terminal 2
    19:25
    2 h. 55 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-165
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    19:30
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9419
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    19:30
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9480
    La Palma,
    19:40
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-652
    La Gomera,
    19:50
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-674
    Hierro,
    19:50
    0 h. 40 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-674
    Hierro,
    19:55
    0 h. 40 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-636
    La Palma,
    20:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-173
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    20:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-173
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    20:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:30
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9480
    La Palma,
    20:20
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-646
    La Palma,
    20:30
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-175
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    20:30
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-183
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    20:30
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-475
    Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    20:40
    0 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-7008
    Bilbao,
    20:40
    3 h. 5 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5504
    Valencia,
    20:45
    3 h. 10 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3100
    Valencia,
    20:45
    3 h. 10 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-419
    Fuerteventura,
    20:50
    0 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-421
    Fuerteventura,
    20:50
    0 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-475
    Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    20:50
    0 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5889
    Asturias,
    20:55
    3 h. 0 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3203
    Asturias,
    20:55
    3 h. 0 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-179
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    21:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-638
    La Palma,
    21:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5103
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:05
    3 h. 25 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    00:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3218
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:05
    3 h. 25 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    00:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5009
    Alicante,
    21:10
    3 h. 10 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    00:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3102
    Alicante,
    21:10
    3 h. 10 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    00:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-5106
    San Pablo,
    21:10
    2 h. 15 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-475
    Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    21:15
    0 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-475
    Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    21:20
    0 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5891
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    21:20
    2 h. 25 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-3107
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    21:20
    2 h. 25 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6361
    Bilbao,
    21:25
    3 h. 15 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    00:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6381
    Barajas, Terminal 2
    21:30
    2 h. 55 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    00:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6361
    Bilbao,
    21:30
    3 h. 10 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    00:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-121
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    21:30
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-183
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    21:30
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9407
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    21:30
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-626
    La Palma,
    21:30
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6383
    Alicante,
    21:35
    3 h. 0 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    00:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6381
    Barajas, Terminal 2
    21:50
    2 h. 55 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    00:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bulgaria Air
    FB-1407
    Barajas, Terminal 4
    21:50
    2 h. 55 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    00:45
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-3938
    Barajas, Terminal 4
    21:50
    2 h. 55 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    00:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-6977
    Barajas, Terminal 4
    21:50
    2 h. 55 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    00:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9468
    La Palma,
    21:55
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-640
    La Palma,
    22:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-191
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    22:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-191
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    22:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:30
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-121
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    22:30
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-9468
    La Palma,
    22:30
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-429
    Fuerteventura,
    22:30
    0 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-485
    Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    22:30
    0 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-195
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    23:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-195
    Aeropuerto De Gran Canaria,
    23:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:30
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-642
    La Palma,
    23:00
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-642
    La Palma,
    23:10
    0 h. 30 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-457
    Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    23:20
    0 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    00:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-425
    Fuerteventura,
    23:45
    0 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    00:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Binter Canarias
    NT-487
    Lanzarote, Terminal 2
    23:55
    0 h. 50 m.Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    00:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    00:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-193
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    00:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    00:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-487
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    00:50
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барселона,
    07:00
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-3063
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:25
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барселона,
    07:00
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-3063
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:35
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барселона,
    07:15
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-3063
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:50
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барселона,
    07:25
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-3063
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:00
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:50
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5892
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:15
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    07:50
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3278
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:15
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сантьяго,
    07:50
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5950
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:35
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сантьяго,
    07:50
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3247
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:35
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сан-Пабло,
    08:00
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5662
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:15
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сан-Пабло,
    08:00
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3256
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:15
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    08:00
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9059
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:55
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    08:00
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9059
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:55
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    08:05
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9059
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:55
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас,
    08:10
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-5278
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:05
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    08:20
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6306
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:15
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бильбао,
    08:35
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5120
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:40
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бильбао,
    08:35
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3260
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:40
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бильбао,
    08:40
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5120
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:45
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бильбао,
    08:40
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3260
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:45
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    08:50
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9403
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:30
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    09:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-101
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    09:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-153
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    09:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барселона,
    09:20
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-3063
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:55
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    09:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-103
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    09:30
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6306
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:25
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    09:40
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-3942
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:35
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    09:45
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-129
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:15
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    10:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-107
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    10:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-107
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ла-Пальма,
    10:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-604
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    10:15
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-105
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:45
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    10:15
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-115
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    10:45
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuerteventura,
    10:20
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-415
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuerteventura,
    10:25
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-415
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:15
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    10:25
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-453
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:15
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    10:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-105
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ла-Пальма,
    10:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-606
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuerteventura,
    10:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-415
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:20
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ла-Пальма,
    10:50
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9462
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:20
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    10:55
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9415
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:25
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hierro,
    10:55
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-656
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:35
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ла-Пальма,
    11:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-608
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    11:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-119
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hierro,
    11:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-656
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    11:40
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ла-Пальма,
    11:30
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9462
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    11:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-111
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    11:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-111
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:35
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5600
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:00
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    11:35
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3276
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:00
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сантьяго,
    11:50
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-8204
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:35
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    12:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-109
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    12:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-109
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ла-Пальма,
    12:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-612
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    12:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сан-Пабло,
    12:25
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-5106
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:40
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    12:25
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-3946
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:20
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    La Gomera,
    12:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-650
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ла-Пальма,
    12:40
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9476
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:10
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    12:40
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4398
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:35
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    12:40
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9118
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:35
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    13:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-109
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    13:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-131
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    13:00
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9401
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ла-Пальма,
    13:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-610
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ла-Пальма,
    13:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-614
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    13:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:00
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5000
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:25
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:00
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3114
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:25
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аликанте,
    13:00
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5009
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:10
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аликанте,
    13:00
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3102
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:10
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Валенсия,
    13:00
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5504
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:10
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Валенсия,
    13:00
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3100
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:10
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сарагоса,
    13:05
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5493
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:20
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сарагоса,
    13:05
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3113
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:20
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    13:05
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5159
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:30
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    13:05
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3216
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:30
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бильбао,
    13:10
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6361
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:25
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hierro,
    13:20
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-660
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:00
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hierro,
    13:20
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-662
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:00
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuerteventura,
    13:20
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-423
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    13:20
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-469
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ла Корунья,
    13:20
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5333
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:15
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ла Корунья,
    13:20
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3109
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:15
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сан-Пабло,
    13:25
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5118
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:40
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сан-Пабло,
    13:25
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5659
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:40
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сан-Пабло,
    13:25
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3254
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:40
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    13:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-127
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    13:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-469
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:20
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аликанте,
    13:30
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6383
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:30
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барселона, Terminal 2
    13:30
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6375
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:00
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сан-Пабло,
    13:40
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5118
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:55
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сан-Пабло,
    13:40
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3254
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:55
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аликанте,
    13:40
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6383
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:40
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hierro,
    13:50
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-662
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:30
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuerteventura,
    13:50
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-423
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:40
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:50
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5001
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:15
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    13:50
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3114
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:15
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бильбао,
    13:55
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-7008
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:00
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    14:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-133
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ла-Пальма,
    14:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-618
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ла-Пальма,
    14:15
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9464
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    14:45
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuerteventura,
    14:20
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-4191
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:25
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5600
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:50
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:25
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3276
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:50
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    14:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-171
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ла-Пальма,
    14:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-620
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас,
    14:35
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-5278
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:30
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ла-Пальма,
    14:40
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9464
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:10
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hierro,
    14:45
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-662
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:25
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Малага,
    14:45
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-5404
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:10
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    14:45
    Flight
    Болгарские авиалинии
    FB-1403
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:40
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    14:45
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-3940
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:40
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    14:50
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-157
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:20
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    14:50
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-471
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:40
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мадейра,
    14:50
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-943
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:10
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мадейра,
    14:50
    Flight
    SATA International
    S4-7943
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:10
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    15:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-145
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ла-Пальма,
    15:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-618
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ла-Пальма,
    15:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-620
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас,
    15:00
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-5278
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:55
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бильбао,
    15:05
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-7008
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:10
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас,
    15:15
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-5278
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:10
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    15:20
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9417
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    15:50
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    15:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-175
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    15:45
    Flight
    Болгарские авиалинии
    FB-1403
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:40
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    15:45
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-3940
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:40
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuerteventura,
    15:50
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-417
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:40
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас,
    15:50
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-5278
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:45
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuerteventura,
    15:55
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-417
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:45
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    15:55
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-469
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:45
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    16:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-147
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    16:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-147
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ла-Пальма,
    16:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-622
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    16:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Виго,
    16:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-5251
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:35
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    16:00
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9048
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:55
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    16:00
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9048
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:55
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    16:10
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-455
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:00
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Виго,
    16:15
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-5251
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:50
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    16:40
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-471
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:30
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuerteventura,
    16:40
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-417
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:30
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    17:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-135
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ла-Пальма,
    17:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-630
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Агадир-Алмассира,
    17:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-6351
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:40
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лиссабон, Terminal 1
    17:00
    Flight
    SATA International
    S4-7811
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:30
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бильбао,
    17:05
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5120
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:10
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бильбао,
    17:05
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3260
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:10
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мохаммед V, Terminal 2
    17:10
    Flight
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-986
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:10
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мохаммед V, Terminal 2
    17:10
    Flight
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-986
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:10
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ла-Пальма,
    17:20
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9466
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    17:50
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hierro,
    17:20
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-664
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:00
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    17:20
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-471
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    17:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-117
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    17:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-181
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    17:30
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9405
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    17:40
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-471
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:30
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuerteventura,
    17:40
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-421
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:30
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    17:40
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-3944
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:35
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    17:45
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-3944
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:40
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    18:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-167
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    18:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-167
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ла-Пальма,
    18:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-632
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    18:05
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-477
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:55
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    18:15
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-161
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    18:45
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    18:15
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6306
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:10
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hierro,
    18:20
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-668
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:00
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Пальма-Майорка,
    18:20
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-5151
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:50
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    18:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-171
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    18:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-177
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас,
    18:30
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-5278
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:25
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    18:35
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-471
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:25
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuerteventura,
    18:35
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-421
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:25
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    18:40
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-473
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:30
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    18:40
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5420
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:05
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    18:40
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3208
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:05
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuerteventura,
    18:45
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-425
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:35
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    18:50
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-457
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:40
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    19:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-169
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ла-Пальма,
    19:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-634
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    19:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    19:15
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-473
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:05
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    19:25
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9057
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:20
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    19:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-165
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    19:30
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9419
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ла-Пальма,
    19:40
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9480
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:10
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    La Gomera,
    19:50
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-652
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:20
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hierro,
    19:50
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-674
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:30
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hierro,
    19:55
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-674
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:35
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ла-Пальма,
    20:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-636
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    20:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-173
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    20:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-173
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ла-Пальма,
    20:20
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9480
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    20:50
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ла-Пальма,
    20:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-646
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    20:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-175
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    20:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-183
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    20:40
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-475
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:30
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бильбао,
    20:40
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-7008
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:45
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Валенсия,
    20:45
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5504
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:55
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Валенсия,
    20:45
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3100
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:55
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuerteventura,
    20:50
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-419
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:40
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuerteventura,
    20:50
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-421
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:40
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    20:50
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-475
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:40
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Asturias,
    20:55
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5889
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:55
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Asturias,
    20:55
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3203
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:55
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    21:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-179
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ла-Пальма,
    21:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-638
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    21:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    21:05
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5103
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    00:30
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    21:05
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3218
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    00:30
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аликанте,
    21:10
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5009
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    00:20
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аликанте,
    21:10
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3102
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    00:20
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сан-Пабло,
    21:10
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-5106
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:25
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    21:15
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-475
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:05
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    21:20
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-475
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лиссабон, Terminal 1
    21:20
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5891
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:45
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лиссабон, Terminal 1
    21:20
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-3107
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:45
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бильбао,
    21:25
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6361
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    00:40
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    21:30
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6381
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    00:25
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бильбао,
    21:30
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6361
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    00:40
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    21:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-121
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    21:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-183
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    21:30
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9407
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ла-Пальма,
    21:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-626
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Аликанте,
    21:35
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6383
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    00:35
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    21:50
    Flight
    Diamond Sakha Airlines
    D8-6381
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    00:45
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    21:50
    Flight
    Болгарские авиалинии
    FB-1407
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    00:45
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    21:50
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-3938
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    00:45
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    21:50
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-6977
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    00:45
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ла-Пальма,
    21:55
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9468
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:25
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ла-Пальма,
    22:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-640
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    22:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-191
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    22:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-191
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    22:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    22:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-121
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ла-Пальма,
    22:30
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-9468
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuerteventura,
    22:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-429
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:20
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    22:30
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-485
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:20
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    23:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-195
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    De Gran Canaria,
    23:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-195
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ла-Пальма,
    23:00
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-642
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ла-Пальма,
    23:10
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-642
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    23:40
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    23:20
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-457
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    00:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuerteventura,
    23:45
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-425
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    00:35
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ланцарот, Terminal 2
    23:55
    Flight
    Binter Canarias
    NT-487
    Arrival
    Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos,
    00:45
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su