My anyway

Airport Kangirsuk

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Kangirsuk, Canada
    today
    +5 ℃
    20 June
    +11 ℃
    21 June
    +16 ℃
    22 June
    +16 ℃
    23 June
    +12 ℃
    24 June
    +13 ℃

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search engine for cheaper air tickets for flights departing from Kangirsuk: we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date. 

     

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets. 

    In case you didn't know: anywayanyday.com allows to filter flight options by departure and arrival airports. This will help you plan the optimal itinerary.

    Kangirsuk, general:



    Location: Kangirsuk, Canada.

     

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in #CountryName# - refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

     

    IATA code: YKG.

     

    You can learn addresses and phone numbers of client services of Kangirsuk on its official website.

     

    Weather in Kangirsuk area

     

    Learn about the local weather - look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

     

    How to get to the airport

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you to the airport from the city on the official website of Kangirsuk. It is also likely to contain info about how to get to the airport by car.

     

     

    Ho to get to the city by car

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you from the airport to the city on the official website of Kangirsuk. It is also likely to contain info about how to get from the airport to the city by car.

     

    Flights departing from Kangirsuk and flight timetable

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Departures from Kangirsuk'

     

    In order to check in for a flight departing from Kangirsuk, you only need your passport.

     

    Flights arriving at Kangirsuk

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Arrivals to Kangirsuk'

     

    Special offers from Kangirsuk

     

    Many airlines have regular ticket sales for flights departing from Kangirsuk. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

     

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

     

    The fare to a significant extent depends on when you buy the ticket: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one – this is how you might be lucky to find a flight departing from Kangirsuk that is significantly cheaper.  

     

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

     

    Airlines departing from the airport

     

    The fare may depend not only on the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare fares from different airlines flying from Kangirsuk and choose the best option.

     

    Payment on anywayanyday.com

     

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

     

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

     

    Air tickets can be paid in one of two ways, at your choice:

     

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

     

    Booking tickets on anywayanyday.com

     

    Only logged-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later – within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    Schedule for flights
    Kangirsuk

    direct flight for 19 June 2019

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Air Inuit
    3H-821
    Kangirsuk,
    18:15
    6 h. 5 m.Quebec,
    00:20
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-821
    Kangirsuk,
    18:15
    7 h. 40 m.Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    01:55
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-823
    Kangirsuk,
    18:15
    0 h. 20 m.Aupaluk,
    18:35
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-821
    Kangirsuk,
    18:15
    0 h. 45 m.Kuujjuaq,
    19:00
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-825
    Kangirsuk,
    18:15
    0 h. 45 m.Kuujjuaq,
    19:00
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-827
    Kangirsuk,
    18:15
    0 h. 45 m.Kuujjuaq,
    19:00
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-823
    Kangirsuk,
    18:15
    1 h. 0 m.Tasiujaq,
    19:15
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-823
    Kangirsuk,
    18:15
    1 h. 40 m.Kuujjuaq,
    19:55
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-821
    Kangirsuk,
    18:15
    3 h. 15 m.Schefferville,
    21:30
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-623
    Kangirsuk,
    20:35
    0 h. 25 m.Aupaluk,
    21:00
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-623
    Kangirsuk,
    20:35
    1 h. 0 m.Tasiujaq,
    21:35
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-623
    Kangirsuk,
    20:35
    1 h. 45 m.Kuujjuaq,
    22:20
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-820
    Kangirsuk,
    22:15
    2 h. 20 m.Salluit,
    00:35
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-826
    Kangirsuk,
    22:15
    2 h. 20 m.Salluit,
    00:35
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-820
    Kangirsuk,
    22:15
    0 h. 25 m.Quaqtaq,
    22:40
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-826
    Kangirsuk,
    22:15
    0 h. 25 m.Quaqtaq,
    22:40
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-820
    Kangirsuk,
    22:15
    1 h. 10 m.Kangiqsujuaq,
    23:25
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-826
    Kangirsuk,
    22:15
    1 h. 10 m.Kangiqsujuaq,
    23:25
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-635
    Kangirsuk,
    22:20
    0 h. 55 m.Kuujjuaq,
    23:15
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-828
    Kangirsuk,
    22:30
    2 h. 20 m.Salluit,
    00:50
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-828
    Kangirsuk,
    22:30
    0 h. 25 m.Quaqtaq,
    22:55
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-828
    Kangirsuk,
    22:30
    1 h. 10 m.Kangiqsujuaq,
    23:40
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-633
    Kangirsuk,
    22:50
    1 h. 45 m.Kuujjuaq,
    00:35
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-633
    Kangirsuk,
    22:50
    0 h. 25 m.Aupaluk,
    23:15
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-633
    Kangirsuk,
    22:50
    1 h. 0 m.Tasiujaq,
    23:50
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-824
    Kangirsuk,
    23:05
    1 h. 15 m.Kangiqsujuaq,
    00:20
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-824
    Kangirsuk,
    23:05
    2 h. 25 m.Salluit,
    01:30
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-824
    Kangirsuk,
    23:05
    0 h. 25 m.Quaqtaq,
    23:30
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kangirsuk,
    18:15
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-821
    Arrival
    Квебек,
    00:20
    En route
    6 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kangirsuk,
    18:15
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-821
    Arrival
    Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    01:55
    En route
    7 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kangirsuk,
    18:15
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-823
    Arrival
    Aupaluk,
    18:35
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kangirsuk,
    18:15
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-821
    Arrival
    Kuujjuaq,
    19:00
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kangirsuk,
    18:15
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-825
    Arrival
    Kuujjuaq,
    19:00
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kangirsuk,
    18:15
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-827
    Arrival
    Kuujjuaq,
    19:00
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kangirsuk,
    18:15
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-823
    Arrival
    Tasiujaq,
    19:15
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kangirsuk,
    18:15
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-823
    Arrival
    Kuujjuaq,
    19:55
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kangirsuk,
    18:15
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-821
    Arrival
    Schefferville,
    21:30
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kangirsuk,
    20:35
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-623
    Arrival
    Aupaluk,
    21:00
    En route
    0 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kangirsuk,
    20:35
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-623
    Arrival
    Tasiujaq,
    21:35
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kangirsuk,
    20:35
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-623
    Arrival
    Kuujjuaq,
    22:20
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kangirsuk,
    22:15
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-820
    Arrival
    Salluit,
    00:35
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kangirsuk,
    22:15
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-826
    Arrival
    Salluit,
    00:35
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kangirsuk,
    22:15
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-820
    Arrival
    Quaqtaq,
    22:40
    En route
    0 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kangirsuk,
    22:15
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-826
    Arrival
    Quaqtaq,
    22:40
    En route
    0 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kangirsuk,
    22:15
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-820
    Arrival
    Kangiqsujuaq,
    23:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kangirsuk,
    22:15
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-826
    Arrival
    Kangiqsujuaq,
    23:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kangirsuk,
    22:20
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-635
    Arrival
    Kuujjuaq,
    23:15
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kangirsuk,
    22:30
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-828
    Arrival
    Salluit,
    00:50
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kangirsuk,
    22:30
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-828
    Arrival
    Quaqtaq,
    22:55
    En route
    0 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kangirsuk,
    22:30
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-828
    Arrival
    Kangiqsujuaq,
    23:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kangirsuk,
    22:50
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-633
    Arrival
    Kuujjuaq,
    00:35
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kangirsuk,
    22:50
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-633
    Arrival
    Aupaluk,
    23:15
    En route
    0 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kangirsuk,
    22:50
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-633
    Arrival
    Tasiujaq,
    23:50
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kangirsuk,
    23:05
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-824
    Arrival
    Kangiqsujuaq,
    00:20
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kangirsuk,
    23:05
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-824
    Arrival
    Salluit,
    01:30
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kangirsuk,
    23:05
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-824
    Arrival
    Quaqtaq,
    23:30
    En route
    0 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su

    Schedule for flights
    Kangirsuk

    direct flight for 19 June 2019

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Air Inuit
    3H-820
    Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    14:00
    7 h. 45 m.Kangirsuk,
    21:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-820
    Quebec,
    15:20
    6 h. 25 m.Kangirsuk,
    21:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-821
    Salluit,
    15:30
    2 h. 15 m.Kangirsuk,
    17:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-823
    Salluit,
    15:30
    2 h. 15 m.Kangirsuk,
    17:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-825
    Salluit,
    15:30
    2 h. 15 m.Kangirsuk,
    17:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-827
    Salluit,
    15:30
    2 h. 15 m.Kangirsuk,
    17:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-821
    Kangiqsujuaq,
    16:35
    1 h. 10 m.Kangirsuk,
    17:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-823
    Kangiqsujuaq,
    16:35
    1 h. 10 m.Kangirsuk,
    17:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-825
    Kangiqsujuaq,
    16:35
    1 h. 10 m.Kangirsuk,
    17:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-827
    Kangiqsujuaq,
    16:35
    1 h. 10 m.Kangirsuk,
    17:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-821
    Quaqtaq,
    17:20
    0 h. 25 m.Kangirsuk,
    17:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-823
    Quaqtaq,
    17:20
    0 h. 25 m.Kangirsuk,
    17:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-825
    Quaqtaq,
    17:20
    0 h. 25 m.Kangirsuk,
    17:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-827
    Quaqtaq,
    17:20
    0 h. 25 m.Kangirsuk,
    17:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-820
    Schefferville,
    18:05
    3 h. 40 m.Kangirsuk,
    21:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-622
    Kuujjuaq,
    18:30
    1 h. 45 m.Kangirsuk,
    20:15
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-622
    Tasiujaq,
    19:15
    1 h. 0 m.Kangirsuk,
    20:15
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-622
    Aupaluk,
    19:50
    0 h. 25 m.Kangirsuk,
    20:15
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-634
    Kuujjuaq,
    20:15
    1 h. 45 m.Kangirsuk,
    22:00
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-632
    Kuujjuaq,
    20:45
    1 h. 45 m.Kangirsuk,
    22:30
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-820
    Kuujjuaq,
    21:00
    0 h. 45 m.Kangirsuk,
    21:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-826
    Kuujjuaq,
    21:00
    0 h. 45 m.Kangirsuk,
    21:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-634
    Tasiujaq,
    21:00
    1 h. 0 m.Kangirsuk,
    22:00
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-824
    Kuujjuaq,
    21:00
    1 h. 35 m.Kangirsuk,
    22:35
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-828
    Kuujjuaq,
    21:15
    0 h. 45 m.Kangirsuk,
    22:00
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-632
    Tasiujaq,
    21:30
    1 h. 0 m.Kangirsuk,
    22:30
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-634
    Aupaluk,
    21:35
    0 h. 25 m.Kangirsuk,
    22:00
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-824
    Tasiujaq,
    21:40
    0 h. 55 m.Kangirsuk,
    22:35
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-632
    Aupaluk,
    22:05
    0 h. 25 m.Kangirsuk,
    22:30
    DHC6 Twin OtterMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Inuit
    3H-824
    Aupaluk,
    22:20
    0 h. 15 m.Kangirsuk,
    22:35
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    14:00
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-820
    Arrival
    Kangirsuk,
    21:45
    En route
    7 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Квебек,
    15:20
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-820
    Arrival
    Kangirsuk,
    21:45
    En route
    6 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Salluit,
    15:30
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-821
    Arrival
    Kangirsuk,
    17:45
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Salluit,
    15:30
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-823
    Arrival
    Kangirsuk,
    17:45
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Salluit,
    15:30
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-825
    Arrival
    Kangirsuk,
    17:45
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Salluit,
    15:30
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-827
    Arrival
    Kangirsuk,
    17:45
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kangiqsujuaq,
    16:35
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-821
    Arrival
    Kangirsuk,
    17:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kangiqsujuaq,
    16:35
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-823
    Arrival
    Kangirsuk,
    17:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kangiqsujuaq,
    16:35
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-825
    Arrival
    Kangirsuk,
    17:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kangiqsujuaq,
    16:35
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-827
    Arrival
    Kangirsuk,
    17:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Quaqtaq,
    17:20
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-821
    Arrival
    Kangirsuk,
    17:45
    En route
    0 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Quaqtaq,
    17:20
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-823
    Arrival
    Kangirsuk,
    17:45
    En route
    0 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Quaqtaq,
    17:20
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-825
    Arrival
    Kangirsuk,
    17:45
    En route
    0 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Quaqtaq,
    17:20
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-827
    Arrival
    Kangirsuk,
    17:45
    En route
    0 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Schefferville,
    18:05
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-820
    Arrival
    Kangirsuk,
    21:45
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kuujjuaq,
    18:30
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-622
    Arrival
    Kangirsuk,
    20:15
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tasiujaq,
    19:15
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-622
    Arrival
    Kangirsuk,
    20:15
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Aupaluk,
    19:50
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-622
    Arrival
    Kangirsuk,
    20:15
    En route
    0 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kuujjuaq,
    20:15
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-634
    Arrival
    Kangirsuk,
    22:00
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kuujjuaq,
    20:45
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-632
    Arrival
    Kangirsuk,
    22:30
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kuujjuaq,
    21:00
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-820
    Arrival
    Kangirsuk,
    21:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kuujjuaq,
    21:00
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-826
    Arrival
    Kangirsuk,
    21:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tasiujaq,
    21:00
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-634
    Arrival
    Kangirsuk,
    22:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kuujjuaq,
    21:00
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-824
    Arrival
    Kangirsuk,
    22:35
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kuujjuaq,
    21:15
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-828
    Arrival
    Kangirsuk,
    22:00
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tasiujaq,
    21:30
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-632
    Arrival
    Kangirsuk,
    22:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Aupaluk,
    21:35
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-634
    Arrival
    Kangirsuk,
    22:00
    En route
    0 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tasiujaq,
    21:40
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-824
    Arrival
    Kangirsuk,
    22:35
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Aupaluk,
    22:05
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-632
    Arrival
    Kangirsuk,
    22:30
    En route
    0 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Aupaluk,
    22:20
    Flight
    Air Inuit
    3H-824
    Arrival
    Kangirsuk,
    22:35
    En route
    0 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su