My anyway

Airport Heho

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Heho, Myanmar
    today
    +26 ℃
    14 November
    +23 ℃
    15 November
    +27 ℃
    16 November
    +26 ℃
    17 November
    +27 ℃
    18 November
    +26 ℃

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search engine for cheaper air tickets for flights departing from Heho: we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date. 

     

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets. 

    In case you didn't know: anywayanyday.com allows to filter flight options by departure and arrival airports. This will help you plan the optimal itinerary.

    Heho, general:



    Location: Heho, Myanmar.

     

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in #CountryName# - refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

     

    IATA code: HEH.

     

    You can learn addresses and phone numbers of client services of Heho on its official website.

     

    Weather in Heho area

     

    Learn about the local weather - look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

     

    How to get to the airport

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you to the airport from the city on the official website of Heho. It is also likely to contain info about how to get to the airport by car.

     

     

    Ho to get to the city by car

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you from the airport to the city on the official website of Heho. It is also likely to contain info about how to get from the airport to the city by car.

     

    Flights departing from Heho and flight timetable

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Departures from Heho'

     

    In order to check in for a flight departing from Heho, you only need your passport.

     

    Flights arriving at Heho

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Arrivals to Heho'

     

    Special offers from Heho

     

    Many airlines have regular ticket sales for flights departing from Heho. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

     

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

     

    The fare to a significant extent depends on when you buy the ticket: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one – this is how you might be lucky to find a flight departing from Heho that is significantly cheaper.  

     

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

     

    Airlines departing from the airport

     

    The fare may depend not only on the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare fares from different airlines flying from Heho and choose the best option.

     

    Payment on anywayanyday.com

     

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

     

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

     

    Air tickets can be paid in one of two ways, at your choice:

     

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

     

    Booking tickets on anywayanyday.com

     

    Only logged-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later – within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    Schedule for flights
    Heho

    direct flight for 13 November 2019

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4151
    Heho,
    05:10
    0 h. 40 m.Nyaung U,
    05:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4705
    Heho,
    05:10
    0 h. 40 m.Nyaung U,
    05:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-811Heho, Terminal 1
    05:10
    0 h. 40 m.Nyaung U, Terminal 1
    05:50
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4151
    Heho,
    05:10
    1 h. 25 m.Annisaton,
    06:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4705
    Heho,
    05:10
    1 h. 25 m.Annisaton,
    06:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-811Heho, Terminal 1
    05:10
    1 h. 25 m.Annisaton, Terminal 1
    06:35
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-787Heho, Terminal 1
    05:55
    1 h. 10 m.Mingaladon, Terminal 3
    07:05
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4109
    Heho,
    05:55
    1 h. 10 m.Mingaladon, Terminal 3
    07:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4217
    Heho,
    05:55
    1 h. 10 m.Mingaladon, Terminal 3
    07:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-787Heho,
    05:55
    1 h. 10 m.Mingaladon, Terminal 3
    07:05
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4125
    Heho,
    06:00
    2 h. 5 m.Mingaladon, Terminal 3
    08:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4243
    Heho,
    06:00
    2 h. 5 m.Mingaladon, Terminal 3
    08:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-4875Heho,
    06:00
    2 h. 15 m.Mingaladon,
    08:15
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-4850Heho,
    06:10
    1 h. 10 m.Mingaladon,
    07:20
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-4875Heho,
    06:15
    0 h. 40 m.Nyaung U,
    06:55
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4153
    Heho,
    10:10
    0 h. 35 m.Annisaton,
    10:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4707
    Heho,
    10:10
    0 h. 35 m.Annisaton,
    10:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4723
    Heho,
    11:15
    1 h. 10 m.Mingaladon, Terminal 1
    12:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4137
    Heho,
    11:15
    1 h. 10 m.Mingaladon, Terminal 3
    12:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4129
    Heho,
    12:35
    1 h. 10 m.Mingaladon, Terminal 3
    13:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4729
    Heho,
    12:35
    1 h. 10 m.Mingaladon, Terminal 3
    13:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-815Heho, Terminal 1
    12:35
    1 h. 10 m.Mingaladon, Terminal 3
    13:45
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-4852Heho,
    13:40
    0 h. 30 m.Annisaton,
    14:10
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-4852Heho,
    13:40
    1 h. 20 m.Nyaung U,
    15:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-4852Heho,
    13:40
    2 h. 55 m.Mingaladon,
    16:35
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4264
    Heho,
    14:10
    0 h. 40 m.Nyaung U,
    14:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-796Heho,
    14:10
    0 h. 40 m.Nyaung U,
    14:50
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Heho,
    05:10
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4151
    Arrival
    Nyaung U,
    05:50
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Heho,
    05:10
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4705
    Arrival
    Nyaung U,
    05:50
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Heho, Terminal 1
    05:10
    Flight
    H1-811
    Arrival
    Nyaung U, Terminal 1
    05:50
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Heho,
    05:10
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4151
    Arrival
    Annisaton,
    06:35
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Heho,
    05:10
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4705
    Arrival
    Annisaton,
    06:35
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Heho, Terminal 1
    05:10
    Flight
    H1-811
    Arrival
    Annisaton, Terminal 1
    06:35
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Heho, Terminal 1
    05:55
    Flight
    H1-787
    Arrival
    Мингаладон, Terminal 3
    07:05
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Heho,
    05:55
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4109
    Arrival
    Мингаладон, Terminal 3
    07:05
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Heho,
    05:55
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4217
    Arrival
    Мингаладон, Terminal 3
    07:05
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Heho,
    05:55
    Flight
    H1-787
    Arrival
    Мингаладон, Terminal 3
    07:05
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Heho,
    06:00
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4125
    Arrival
    Мингаладон, Terminal 3
    08:05
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Heho,
    06:00
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4243
    Arrival
    Мингаладон, Terminal 3
    08:05
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Heho,
    06:00
    Flight
    H1-4875
    Arrival
    Мингаладон,
    08:15
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Heho,
    06:10
    Flight
    H1-4850
    Arrival
    Мингаладон,
    07:20
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Heho,
    06:15
    Flight
    H1-4875
    Arrival
    Nyaung U,
    06:55
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Heho,
    10:10
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4153
    Arrival
    Annisaton,
    10:45
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Heho,
    10:10
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4707
    Arrival
    Annisaton,
    10:45
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Heho,
    11:15
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4723
    Arrival
    Мингаладон, Terminal 1
    12:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Heho,
    11:15
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4137
    Arrival
    Мингаладон, Terminal 3
    12:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Heho,
    12:35
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4129
    Arrival
    Мингаладон, Terminal 3
    13:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Heho,
    12:35
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4729
    Arrival
    Мингаладон, Terminal 3
    13:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Heho, Terminal 1
    12:35
    Flight
    H1-815
    Arrival
    Мингаладон, Terminal 3
    13:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Heho,
    13:40
    Flight
    H1-4852
    Arrival
    Annisaton,
    14:10
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Heho,
    13:40
    Flight
    H1-4852
    Arrival
    Nyaung U,
    15:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Heho,
    13:40
    Flight
    H1-4852
    Arrival
    Мингаладон,
    16:35
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Heho,
    14:10
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4264
    Arrival
    Nyaung U,
    14:50
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Heho,
    14:10
    Flight
    H1-796
    Arrival
    Nyaung U,
    14:50
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su

    Schedule for flights
    Heho

    direct flight for 13 November 2019

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    H1-4850Mingaladon,
    03:00
    2 h. 55 m.Heho,
    05:55
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4150
    Annisaton,
    03:30
    1 h. 25 m.Heho,
    04:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4704
    Annisaton,
    03:30
    1 h. 25 m.Heho,
    04:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-810Annisaton, Terminal 1
    03:30
    1 h. 25 m.Heho, Terminal 1
    04:55
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4124
    Mingaladon, Terminal 3
    03:30
    2 h. 15 m.Heho,
    05:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4242
    Mingaladon, Terminal 3
    03:30
    2 h. 15 m.Heho,
    05:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-4851Mingaladon,
    03:30
    2 h. 15 m.Heho,
    05:45
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-810Nyaung U, Terminal 1
    04:15
    0 h. 40 m.Heho, Terminal 1
    04:55
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4150
    Nyaung U,
    04:15
    0 h. 40 m.Heho,
    04:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4704
    Nyaung U,
    04:15
    0 h. 40 m.Heho,
    04:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-4851Mingaladon,
    04:15
    1 h. 10 m.Heho,
    05:25
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4108
    Mingaladon, Terminal 3
    04:30
    1 h. 10 m.Heho,
    05:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4216
    Mingaladon, Terminal 3
    04:30
    1 h. 10 m.Heho,
    05:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-786Mingaladon, Terminal 3
    04:30
    1 h. 10 m.Heho,
    05:40
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-786Mingaladon, Terminal 3
    04:30
    1 h. 10 m.Heho, Terminal 1
    05:40
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-4850Nyaung U,
    04:35
    1 h. 20 m.Heho,
    05:55
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4124
    Nyaung U,
    05:05
    0 h. 40 m.Heho,
    05:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4242
    Nyaung U,
    05:05
    0 h. 40 m.Heho,
    05:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-4851Nyaung U,
    05:20
    0 h. 40 m.Heho,
    06:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-4850Annisaton,
    05:25
    0 h. 30 m.Heho,
    05:55
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4126
    Mingaladon, Terminal 3
    06:45
    1 h. 10 m.Heho,
    07:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4246
    Mingaladon, Terminal 3
    06:45
    1 h. 10 m.Heho,
    07:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4152
    Annisaton,
    06:50
    0 h. 35 m.Heho,
    07:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4706
    Annisaton,
    06:50
    0 h. 35 m.Heho,
    07:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4136
    Mingaladon, Terminal 3
    07:30
    1 h. 10 m.Heho,
    08:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4722
    Mingaladon, Terminal 1
    07:30
    1 h. 10 m.Heho,
    08:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4128
    Mingaladon, Terminal 3
    09:00
    1 h. 10 m.Heho,
    10:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4728
    Mingaladon, Terminal 3
    09:00
    1 h. 10 m.Heho,
    10:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-814Mingaladon, Terminal 3
    09:00
    1 h. 10 m.Heho, Terminal 1
    10:10
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-4852Mingaladon,
    12:15
    1 h. 10 m.Heho,
    13:25
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4264
    Mingaladon, Terminal 3
    12:45
    1 h. 10 m.Heho,
    13:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-796Mingaladon, Terminal 3
    12:45
    1 h. 10 m.Heho,
    13:55
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мингаладон,
    03:00
    Flight
    H1-4850
    Arrival
    Heho,
    05:55
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Annisaton,
    03:30
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4150
    Arrival
    Heho,
    04:55
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Annisaton,
    03:30
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4704
    Arrival
    Heho,
    04:55
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Annisaton, Terminal 1
    03:30
    Flight
    H1-810
    Arrival
    Heho, Terminal 1
    04:55
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мингаладон, Terminal 3
    03:30
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4124
    Arrival
    Heho,
    05:45
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мингаладон, Terminal 3
    03:30
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4242
    Arrival
    Heho,
    05:45
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мингаладон,
    03:30
    Flight
    H1-4851
    Arrival
    Heho,
    05:45
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nyaung U, Terminal 1
    04:15
    Flight
    H1-810
    Arrival
    Heho, Terminal 1
    04:55
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nyaung U,
    04:15
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4150
    Arrival
    Heho,
    04:55
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nyaung U,
    04:15
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4704
    Arrival
    Heho,
    04:55
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мингаладон,
    04:15
    Flight
    H1-4851
    Arrival
    Heho,
    05:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мингаладон, Terminal 3
    04:30
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4108
    Arrival
    Heho,
    05:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мингаладон, Terminal 3
    04:30
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4216
    Arrival
    Heho,
    05:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мингаладон, Terminal 3
    04:30
    Flight
    H1-786
    Arrival
    Heho,
    05:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мингаладон, Terminal 3
    04:30
    Flight
    H1-786
    Arrival
    Heho, Terminal 1
    05:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nyaung U,
    04:35
    Flight
    H1-4850
    Arrival
    Heho,
    05:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nyaung U,
    05:05
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4124
    Arrival
    Heho,
    05:45
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nyaung U,
    05:05
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4242
    Arrival
    Heho,
    05:45
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nyaung U,
    05:20
    Flight
    H1-4851
    Arrival
    Heho,
    06:00
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Annisaton,
    05:25
    Flight
    H1-4850
    Arrival
    Heho,
    05:55
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мингаладон, Terminal 3
    06:45
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4126
    Arrival
    Heho,
    07:55
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мингаладон, Terminal 3
    06:45
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4246
    Arrival
    Heho,
    07:55
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Annisaton,
    06:50
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4152
    Arrival
    Heho,
    07:25
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Annisaton,
    06:50
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4706
    Arrival
    Heho,
    07:25
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мингаладон, Terminal 3
    07:30
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4136
    Arrival
    Heho,
    08:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мингаладон, Terminal 1
    07:30
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4722
    Arrival
    Heho,
    08:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мингаладон, Terminal 3
    09:00
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4128
    Arrival
    Heho,
    10:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мингаладон, Terminal 3
    09:00
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4728
    Arrival
    Heho,
    10:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мингаладон, Terminal 3
    09:00
    Flight
    H1-814
    Arrival
    Heho, Terminal 1
    10:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мингаладон,
    12:15
    Flight
    H1-4852
    Arrival
    Heho,
    13:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мингаладон, Terminal 3
    12:45
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4264
    Arrival
    Heho,
    13:55
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мингаладон, Terminal 3
    12:45
    Flight
    H1-796
    Arrival
    Heho,
    13:55
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su